Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | REMEŠ Petr | 1994 | Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 1. / MK40 | 1:20:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 1006 | ČECH Jan | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / MK40 | 1:21:37.6 | 0:01:18.7 | |
3 | 1003 | KUBINA Matěj | 1992 | HSK Benecko | 3. / MK40 | 1:22:18.8 | 0:01:59.9 | |
4 | 1007 | NĚMEC David | 1990 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 4. / MK40 | 1:22:47.9 | 0:02:29.0 | |
5 | 1002 | JUROVATÝ Vojtěch | 1991 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 5. / MK40 | 1:23:47.2 | 0:03:28.3 | |
6 | 1005 | PÍČ Karel | 1993 | Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 6. / MK40 | 1:25:12.6 | 0:04:53.7 | |
7 | 1013 | PETRŽELA Jan | 1992 | Ski Rudník | 7. / MK40 | 1:25:24.1 | 0:05:05.2 | |
8 | 1004 | ŠABATA Josef | 1993 | SKI Skuhrov | 8. / MK40 | 1:26:10.8 | 0:05:51.9 | |
9 | 1100 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 9. / MK40 | 1:27:35.4 | 0:07:16.5 | |
10 | 1032 | BOURA Jan | 1996 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 10. / MK40 | 1:27:41.8 | 0:07:22.9 | |
11 | 1012 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | DDŠ Horní Maršov | 11. / MK40 | 1:27:50.5 | 0:07:31.6 | |
12 | 1037 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 12. / MK40 | 1:28:00.6 | 0:07:41.7 | |
13 | 1019 | KOŽNAR František | 1996 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 13. / MK40 | 1:28:19.7 | 0:08:00.8 | |
14 | 1017 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOINT TOKO TEAM | 1. / MK50 | 1:28:35.9 | 0:08:17.0 | |
15 | 1031 | KUBINA Šimon | 1995 | HSK Benecko | 14. / MK40 | 1:29:27.9 | 0:09:09.0 | |
16 | 1018 | ŠMÍD Michal | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 15. / MK40 | 1:29:41.4 | 0:09:22.5 | |
17 | 1221 | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina | 1985 | Rossignol Racing Team | 1. / ZK40 | 1:30:34.5 | 0:10:15.6 | |
18 | 1119 | JINDRA Adam | 1990 | VSK Humanita Praha | 16. / MK40 | 1:30:45.8 | 0:10:26.9 | |
19 | 1016 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | BKL Machov | 17. / MK40 | 1:31:03.6 | 0:10:44.7 | |
20 | 1021 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 2. / ZK40 | 1:32:06.6 | 0:11:47.7 | |
21 | 1217 | POKORNÝ Jiří | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři - Pivo ski team | 18. / MK40 | 1:32:12.1 | 0:11:53.2 | |
22 | 1162 | PUIDA Janis | 1990 | --- | 19. / MK40 | 1:32:12.4 | 0:11:53.5 | |
23 | 1033 | MACHÁČ JUN. Karel | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 20. / MK40 | 1:32:16.4 | 0:11:57.5 | |
24 | 1022 | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana | 1979 | Salomon Nordic team | 3. / ZK40 | 1:32:25.8 | 0:12:06.9 | |
25 | 1039 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 1. / MK60 | 1:32:47.3 | 0:12:28.4 | |
26 | 1167 | MARTÍNEK Tomáš | 1982 | TJ Ski Rudník | 21. / MK40 | 1:33:01.5 | 0:12:42.6 | |
27 | 1038 | MACHÁČ Karel | 1968 | SKI Jilemnice | 2. / MK50 | 1:33:29.1 | 0:13:10.2 | |
28 | 1042 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | REDPOINT TOKO TEAM | 2. / MK60 | 1:33:39.6 | 0:13:20.7 | |
29 | 1025 | HORKÁ Ludmila | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / ZK40 | 1:34:13.4 | 0:13:54.5 | |
30 | 1047 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK FEL | 22. / MK40 | 1:34:23.2 | 0:14:04.3 | |
31 | 1036 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 3. / MK50 | 1:34:25.3 | 0:14:06.4 | |
32 | 1015 | HEBELKA Jakub | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 23. / MK40 | 1:34:39.9 | 0:14:21.0 | |
33 | 1189 | PALFY Marton | 1988 | --- | 24. / MK40 | 1:35:04.3 | 0:14:45.4 | |
34 | 1034 | PLECHÁČ Petr | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 25. / MK40 | 1:35:47.0 | 0:15:28.1 | |
35 | 1010 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 4. / MK50 | 1:35:47.4 | 0:15:28.5 | |
36 | 1008 | ZURYNEK Jan | 1970 | VSK Výlet Liberec | 5. / MK50 | 1:37:07.8 | 0:16:48.9 | |
37 | 1183 | BLAŽEK Josef | 1958 | --- | 3. / MK60 | 1:37:51.2 | 0:17:32.3 | |
38 | 1146 | TUMA Jaroslav | 1973 | Ski cyklo Jičín | 26. / MK40 | 1:38:35.1 | 0:18:16.2 | |
39 | 1050 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / MK50 | 1:38:53.7 | 0:18:34.8 | |
40 | 1011 | ZOUREK Pavel | 1960 | --- | 4. / MK60 | 1:38:59.0 | 0:18:40.1 | |
41 | 1049 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Ski Rudník | 7. / MK50 | 1:39:12.9 | 0:18:54.0 | |
42 | 1023 | CHARVÁTOVÁ Lucie | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / ZK40 | 1:39:35.1 | 0:19:16.2 | |
43 | 1041 | BALCAR Pavel | 1956 | SKI Skuhrov | 5. / MK60 | 1:39:50.0 | 0:19:31.1 | |
44 | 1030 | GOTVALD Josef | 1968 | --- | 8. / MK50 | 1:39:54.1 | 0:19:35.2 | |
45 | 1020 | FLOSSMANN Petr | 1970 | --- | 9. / MK50 | 1:40:10.1 | 0:19:51.2 | |
46 | 1045 | KOLAJA Jan | 1981 | Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 27. / MK40 | 1:40:12.3 | 0:19:53.4 | |
47 | 1085 | KRÁTKÝ Štěpán | 1995 | SK Los Lobos | 28. / MK40 | 1:40:13.1 | 0:19:54.2 | |
48 | 1040 | SLOVÁK František | 1969 | --- | 10. / MK50 | 1:40:27.9 | 0:20:09.0 | |
49 | 1009 | LUKEŠ Tomáš | 1967 | SoSe/LBS-sport.cz | 11. / MK50 | 1:40:57.2 | 0:20:38.3 | |
50 | 1223 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Šárka | 1995 | Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 6. / ZK40 | 1:41:30.6 | 0:21:11.7 | |
51 | 1051 | CEJNAR Václav | 1951 | ARECO Hradec Králové | 1. / MK70 | 1:42:09.3 | 0:21:50.4 | |
52 | 1079 | MATERNA Jan | 1971 | PSK Union Praha | 12. / MK50 | 1:42:41.0 | 0:22:22.1 | |
53 | 1188 | NOSEK Jonáš | 1991 | Ski klub Jablonec | 29. / MK40 | 1:42:45.8 | 0:22:26.9 | |
54 | 1141 | KAFKA Jiří | 1960 | Sokol Podlázky | 6. / MK60 | 1:43:05.3 | 0:22:46.4 | |
55 | 1027 | SOUKUP Petr | 1966 | So Ráj Hrubá Skála | 13. / MK50 | 1:43:06.7 | 0:22:47.8 | |
56 | 1108 | HOJER Miloslav | 1954 | Sokol Podlázky | 7. / MK60 | 1:44:07.4 | 0:23:48.5 | |
57 | 1140 | NOVÁK Ivo | 1962 | ŽAKET Team | 14. / MK50 | 1:44:49.8 | 0:24:30.9 | |
58 | 1220 | KAWULOKOVÁ Beata | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | 7. / ZK40 | 1:45:00.1 | 0:24:41.2 | |
59 | 1055 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1994 | Ski klub Šumava | 30. / MK40 | 1:45:19.2 | 0:25:00.3 | |
60 | 1093 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Živkovský Tygři | 8. / ZK40 | 1:45:27.4 | 0:25:08.5 | |
61 | 1089 | DOMÍN Nikolas | 1988 | VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA | 31. / MK40 | 1:45:36.0 | 0:25:17.1 | |
62 | 1057 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | SK RADVANICE | 15. / MK50 | 1:45:43.4 | 0:25:24.5 | |
63 | 1118 | JINDRA David | 1960 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 8. / MK60 | 1:46:01.3 | 0:25:42.4 | |
64 | 1185 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | SWSL Lučany | 32. / MK40 | 1:46:19.2 | 0:26:00.3 | |
65 | 1151 | FIŠNAR Jan | 1954 | --- | 9. / MK60 | 1:46:26.2 | 0:26:07.3 | |
66 | 1175 | URBANOVSKÁ Anetka | 1987 | Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský tygři | 9. / ZK40 | 1:46:32.5 | 0:26:13.6 | |
67 | 1212 | JEBAVÝ Pavel | 1965 | Patria Direct Open Team | 16. / MK50 | 1:46:34.9 | 0:26:16.0 | |
68 | 1024 | KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 10. / ZK40 | 1:46:45.1 | 0:26:26.2 | |
69 | 1148 | KUTMAN Pavel | 1964 | --- | 17. / MK50 | 1:46:49.6 | 0:26:30.7 | |
70 | 1026 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | --- | 2. / MK70 | 1:46:58.7 | 0:26:39.8 | |
71 | 1014 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 3. / MK70 | 1:47:00.3 | 0:26:41.4 | |
72 | 1135 | KUŽEL Aleš | 1974 | TC Rybnicek | 33. / MK40 | 1:48:21.2 | 0:28:02.3 | |
73 | 1028 | KRONIKA Miroslav | 1971 | SPORTeM | 18. / MK50 | 1:48:28.5 | 0:28:09.6 | |
74 | 1081 | BEKEŠ Daniel | 1984 | BEKES Team Ždiar | 34. / MK40 | 1:48:45.6 | 0:28:26.7 | |
75 | 1213 | SARA Erzebet Emilia | 1996 | C.S.S. Gheorgheni | 11. / ZK40 | 1:48:49.1 | 0:28:30.2 | |
76 | 1169 | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula | 1976 | ČZU Praha | 12. / ZK40 | 1:49:10.3 | 0:28:51.4 | |
77 | 1144 | PETERKA Frantisek | 1949 | Sokol Troja | 4. / MK70 | 1:49:14.3 | 0:28:55.4 | |
78 | 1043 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | Vysoké nad Jizerou | 1. / ZK60 | 1:49:55.0 | 0:29:36.1 | |
79 | 1209 | VÍZEK Ondřej | 1984 | SNS Smržovka | 35. / MK40 | 1:51:04.7 | 0:30:45.8 | |
80 | 1184 | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | SOKOL SKUHROV | 13. / ZK40 | 1:51:29.1 | 0:31:10.2 | |
81 | 1075 | KROUPA Stepan | 1975 | HiSport Team | 36. / MK40 | 1:51:52.1 | 0:31:33.2 | |
82 | 1228 | KNÍŽKOVÁ Eliška | 1982 | AC Čimelice | 14. / ZK40 | 1:51:58.6 | 0:31:39.7 | |
83 | 1078 | LOMOZ Jan | 1960 | Spartak Slatinany | 10. / MK60 | 1:52:03.8 | 0:31:44.9 | |
84 | 1176 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1978 | Hisportteam | 37. / MK40 | 1:52:24.9 | 0:32:06.0 | |
85 | 1145 | VÍTEK Libor | 1969 | Sportvital.cz | 19. / MK50 | 1:52:30.8 | 0:32:11.9 | |
86 | 1086 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | --- | 38. / MK40 | 1:52:40.6 | 0:32:21.7 | |
87 | 1152 | HOVORKA Pavel | 1979 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39. / MK40 | 1:52:43.7 | 0:32:24.8 | |
88 | 1090 | POKORNÁ Kateřina | 1986 | Ski Trab Mára | 15. / ZK40 | 1:52:52.2 | 0:32:33.3 | |
89 | 1102 | ŠTEFEK Richard | 1974 | SKI Skuhrov | 40. / MK40 | 1:53:07.2 | 0:32:48.3 | |
90 | 1198 | ČÍŽKOVÁ Bára | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 16. / ZK40 | 1:53:23.3 | 0:33:04.4 | |
91 | 1070 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | Salomon Atomic Nordic team CZE | 41. / MK40 | 1:54:49.2 | 0:34:30.3 | |
92 | 1222 | VÁVRA Martin | 1963 | ČZU Praha | 20. / MK50 | 1:55:06.2 | 0:34:47.3 | |
93 | 1224 | SIKOROVÁ Michaela | 1994 | Třinec | 17. / ZK40 | 1:55:36.2 | 0:35:17.3 | |
94 | 1113 | MUZIKÁŘ Milan | 1974 | Český rozhlas | 42. / MK40 | 1:55:51.1 | 0:35:32.2 | |
95 | 1163 | PINKAS Daniel | 1971 | NAC | 21. / MK50 | 1:57:12.0 | 0:36:53.1 | |
96 | 1069 | VYKYDAL Ivo | 1959 | KRB Chrudim | 11. / MK60 | 1:57:21.7 | 0:37:02.8 | |
97 | 1193 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nikola | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 18. / ZK40 | 1:57:29.2 | 0:37:10.3 | |
98 | 1063 | AUDRLICKÝ Jan | 1945 | ARECO SKI HK | 5. / MK70 | 1:58:06.4 | 0:37:47.5 | |
99 | 1056 | LAZAR Marek | 1977 | Novis TK Praha | 43. / MK40 | 1:58:42.9 | 0:38:24.0 | |
100 | 1179 | ČERMÁK Jiří | 1966 | G-Point Hunters Pinklau | 22. / MK50 | 1:59:30.1 | 0:39:11.2 |