Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 246 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 1. / M19-29 | 2:35:36.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 285 | VALENTA Tomáš | 1976 | Pardubice | 1. / M30-39 | 2:39:42.9 | 0:04:06.6 | |
3 | 289 | ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman | 1976 | VŠSK UHK | 2. / M30-39 | 2:44:36.7 | 0:09:00.4 | |
4 | 269 | PROCHÁZKA David | 1975 | IRON STARS Beroun | 3. / M30-39 | 2:48:09.2 | 0:12:32.9 | |
5 | 349 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 1. / M50-59 | 2:52:43.8 | 0:17:07.5 | |
6 | 333 | ŠČERBA Marek | 1969 | DUKE CORPORATION | 1. / M40-49 | 2:55:36.8 | 0:20:00.5 | |
7 | 327 | ZELBA Tomáš | 1969 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 2. / M40-49 | 3:01:17.9 | 0:25:41.6 | |
8 | 310 | WOLF David | 1972 | MTB TEAM PŘÍCHOVICE | 3. / M40-49 | 3:02:02.8 | 0:26:26.5 | |
9 | 273 | MELIŠÍK Jan | 1974 | REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI | 4. / M30-39 | 3:04:23.1 | 0:28:46.8 | |
10 | 252 | JÁNA Michal | 1984 | --- | 2. / M19-29 | 3:04:25.7 | 0:28:49.4 | |
11 | 247 | BRAMBUS Ondřej | 1987 | Brambus Extreme | 3. / M19-29 | 3:04:29.5 | 0:28:53.2 | |
12 | 335 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 4. / M40-49 | 3:07:46.9 | 0:32:10.6 | |
13 | 325 | ZEDNÍK Miloslav | 1967 | HK Mladá Boleslav | 5. / M40-49 | 3:16:12.0 | 0:40:35.7 | |
14 | 354 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 2. / M50-59 | 3:16:34.1 | 0:40:57.8 | |
15 | 338 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha 3 | 6. / M40-49 | 3:17:03.7 | 0:41:27.4 | |
16 | 312 | ZDRÁLEK Jan | 1964 | Praha | 7. / M40-49 | 3:17:22.8 | 0:41:46.5 | |
17 | 284 | PAVEL Šenk | 1975 | Sokol Nusle | 5. / M30-39 | 3:21:29.4 | 0:45:53.1 | |
18 | 294 | ZALESKY Tomas | 1982 | X ski school Strážné | 6. / M30-39 | 3:26:56.8 | 0:51:20.5 | |
19 | 337 | TEPLÝ Robert | 1967 | --- | 8. / M40-49 | 3:26:57.0 | 0:51:20.7 | |
20 | 329 | MELICHAR Pavel | 1971 | Sokol Batňovice | 9. / M40-49 | 3:28:16.1 | 0:52:39.8 | |
21 | 320 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1965 | Hořovice | 10. / M40-49 | 3:29:58.5 | 0:54:22.2 | |
22 | 291 | DOLEŽAL Lukáš | 1979 | Vrchlabí 1 | 7. / M30-39 | 3:30:53.7 | 0:55:17.4 | |
23 | 283 | CVEJN Leoš | 1975 | Horní Maršov | 8. / M30-39 | 3:31:25.9 | 0:55:49.6 | |
24 | 268 | HNIK Petr | 1981 | EKP Ekonom Praha | 9. / M30-39 | 3:33:25.8 | 0:57:49.5 | |
25 | 297 | NOVOTNÝ Václav | 1982 | AC Slovan Liberec | 10. / M30-39 | 3:33:56.4 | 0:58:20.1 | |
26 | 345 | FLIEGL Miroslav | 1954 | PSK UNION PRAHA | 3. / M50-59 | 3:40:48.5 | 1:05:12.2 | |
27 | 318 | FAJFR Zdeněk | 1970 | CS Beznaděj Vrchlabí | 11. / M40-49 | 3:41:50.8 | 1:06:14.5 | |
28 | 296 | FALGE Radka | 1976 | Sokol Nusle | 11. / M30-39 | 3:42:37.0 | 1:07:00.7 | |
29 | 361 | VORLICKÝ Zbyněk | 1950 | SK Žamberk | 1. / M60+ | 3:44:37.5 | 1:09:01.2 | |
30 | 279 | HORAK Lukas | 1979 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 12. / M30-39 | 3:47:04.5 | 1:11:28.2 | |
31 | 270 | HOLOVSKÝ Petr | 1974 | holous extrem | 13. / M30-39 | 3:47:33.0 | 1:11:56.7 | |
32 | 348 | NOVÁK Jindřich | 1960 | Most | 4. / M50-59 | 3:51:46.5 | 1:16:10.2 | |
33 | 298 | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Markéta | 1977 | KL Slavoj | 14. / M30-39 | 3:51:46.9 | 1:16:10.6 | |
34 | 288 | HAMÁČEK Michal | 1976 | Sokol Harta | 15. / M30-39 | 3:54:11.1 | 1:18:34.8 | |
35 | 278 | ZMATLIK Stanislav | 1978 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 16. / M30-39 | 3:58:19.6 | 1:22:43.3 | |
36 | 321 | ŠAFFEK Vít | 1965 | Skoky Praha | 12. / M40-49 | 3:58:49.1 | 1:23:12.8 | |
37 | 328 | KOHLÍČEK Martin | 1971 | X ski school Strážné | 13. / M40-49 | 3:59:12.9 | 1:23:36.6 | |
38 | 330 | OBR Pavel | 1972 | Teplice | 14. / M40-49 | 4:01:59.2 | 1:26:22.9 | |
39 | 242 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Trutnov | 4. / M19-29 | 4:02:14.5 | 1:26:38.2 | |
40 | 360 | MELIŠÍK Milan | 1947 | Trutnov | 2. / M60+ | 4:02:31.0 | 1:26:54.7 | |
41 | 352 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 5. / M50-59 | 4:02:59.1 | 1:27:22.8 | |
42 | 290 | DOUŠA Pavel | 1979 | Kolín | 17. / M30-39 | 4:03:49.0 | 1:28:12.7 | |
43 | 353 | VAJDIAK Jaroslav | 1962 | --- | 6. / M50-59 | 4:04:42.0 | 1:29:05.7 | |
44 | 282 | NOVOTNÝ Marek | 1975 | Sokol Nusle | 18. / M30-39 | 4:07:09.3 | 1:31:33.0 | |
45 | 322 | GEFFERT Ivo | 1966 | Sokol Nusle | 15. / M40-49 | 4:15:37.6 | 1:40:01.3 | |
46 | 245 | KALIBERKA Jan | 1984 | Impromat Zachy bike team | 5. / M19-29 | 4:20:09.6 | 1:44:33.3 | |
47 | 350 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1957 | Skoky Praha | 7. / M50-59 | 4:31:32.0 | 1:55:55.7 | |
48 | 276 | CHYTRY Jaroslav | 1975 | Čert team Provodov | 19. / M30-39 | 4:31:55.6 | 1:56:19.3 | |
49 | 313 | NĚMEC Miroslav | 1968 | ECLISSE dveře NĚMCOVÁ | 16. / M40-49 | 4:37:50.0 | 2:02:13.7 | |
50 | 362 | WOHANKA Pavel | 1945 | Spartak Beranka | 3. / M60+ | 4:39:39.5 | 2:04:03.2 | |
51 | 419 | DRBOHLAV Zbyněk | 1960 | --- | 8. / M50-59 | 4:44:35.7 | 2:08:59.4 | |
52 | 343 | VOŽENÍLEK Josef | 1965 | --- | 17. / M40-49 | 4:46:54.7 | 2:11:18.4 | |
53 | 286 | HRON Matěj | 1976 | TK Pinďour | 20. / M30-39 | 4:47:26.0 | 2:11:49.7 | |
54 | 314 | ALGER Robert | 1968 | Vrchlabí | 18. / M40-49 | 4:47:26.6 | 2:11:50.3 | |
55 | 244 | ZÝKA Oli | 1985 | TK Frnda | 6. / M19-29 | 4:48:53.0 | 2:13:16.7 | |
56 | 340 | SKŘIVÁNEK Milan | 1974 | --- | 21. / M30-39 | 4:59:23.9 | 2:23:47.6 | |
57 | 351 | KUBERA Lubomír | 1954 | --- | 9. / M50-59 | 5:02:34.2 | 2:26:57.9 | |
58 | 324 | SMITH Grahamep | 1966 | Vrchlabi | 19. / M40-49 | 5:03:07.8 | 2:27:31.5 | |
59 | 339 | RÉDOU Tony | 1969 | --- | 20. / M40-49 | 5:21:26.9 | 2:45:50.6 | |
60 | 280 | WALDHAUSER Jarda | 1976 | Kadan | 22. / M30-39 | 5:22:45.1 | 2:47:08.8 | |
61 | 323 | LUXA Jan | 1972 | Sokol Troja kanoisti | 21. / M40-49 | 5:25:57.3 | 2:50:21.0 | |
62 | 295 | BLAŽEJOVÁ Petra | 1982 | Konstruktiva Klub Vodáků | 23. / M30-39 | 5:26:23.5 | 2:50:47.2 | |
63 | 250 | SUŠÁNKOVÁ Markéta | 1992 | Praha4 | 7. / M19-29 | 5:27:22.2 | 2:51:45.9 | |
64 | 248 | ŠKVOROVÁ Veronika | 1988 | VK Bohemians Praha | 8. / M19-29 | 5:42:21.5 | 3:06:45.2 | |
65 | 249 | KYSELÁ Kristýna | 1989 | VK Bohemians Praha | 9. / M19-29 | 5:47:08.1 | 3:11:31.8 | |
66 | 299 | JURÁSEK Michal | 1978 | --- | 24. / M30-39 | 5:52:27.5 | 3:16:51.2 | |
67 | 336 | HRUBÝ Michal | 1967 | Veba bike team | 22. / M40-49 | 5:53:12.1 | 3:17:35.8 | |
68 | 326 | SLEZAK Vit | 1969 | Praha 5 | 23. / M40-49 | 6:05:29.0 | 3:29:52.7 | |
69 | 281 | ZELIK Marcel | 1973 | Trutnov | 25. / M30-39 | 6:06:25.1 | 3:30:48.8 | |
70 | 317 | ONDRÁČEK Zdeněk | 1969 | Trutnov 4 | 24. / M40-49 | 6:17:34.4 | 3:41:58.1 | |
71 | 316 | ŠIMŮNEK Jiří | 1969 | Trutnov 4 | 25. / M40-49 | 6:17:34.5 | 3:41:58.2 | |
72 | 300 | TOURNIER Matheu | 1978 | --- | 26. / M30-39 | 6:18:05.6 | 3:42:29.3 | |
73 | 253 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan | 1982 | --- | 27. / M30-39 | 6:37:20.1 | 4:01:43.8 | |
74 | 346 | ŠKALOUD Jan | 1954 | MTB Swietelsky | 10. / M50-59 | 6:43:56.3 | 4:08:20.0 | |
75 | 331 | ŠTĚPÁN Milan | 1972 | Trutnov | 26. / M40-49 | 6:50:17.1 | 4:14:40.8 | |
76 | 319 | POLÁK Jiří | 1965 | Hořiněves | 27. / M40-49 | 7:46:57.6 | 5:11:21.3 | |
77 | 293 | PANCNER Michal | 1980 | BROUMOV | 28. / M30-39 | 7:47:24.8 | 5:11:48.5 | |
--- | 241 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1990 | OB Loko Beroun | . / M19-29 | DNF | --- | |
--- | 243 | MALÍK Tomáš | 1984 | SSC Železný Brod | . / M19-29 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 251 | HELIKAROVÁ Kateřina | 1986 | vsk Humanita | . / M19-29 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 266 | HANÁČEK Roman | 1977 | NUTREND HSK cycling team | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 267 | FRANK Petr | 1978 | Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB Team B | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 271 | PEŠAN Jan | 1974 | TK Novis Praha | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 272 | KUNEŠ David | 1974 | Tišnov | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 274 | ŘÍDEL Jakub | 1975 | TERC | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 275 | VOLF Michal | 1981 | DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ NAD LABEM | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 277 | SLÁDEČEK David | 1978 | 4allsport | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 287 | POLÍVKA Jan | 1976 | Čelákovice | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 292 | KAŠŠE Jakub | 1980 | HO Jurije Gagarina | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 311 | KAPLAN Pavel | 1963 | Hořiněves | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 315 | VAŇOUS Martin | 1969 | GEODÉZIE | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 332 | GRUNDMANN Petr | 1970 | žacléř | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 334 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 1968 | Praha 5 | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 347 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | Peksport | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- |