MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice 2021

Road cycling
DATE :11.7.2021 PLACE  :Lovosice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas #
1 171 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:36.8 0:00:00.0 31:01.0 18
2 157 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:36.8 0:00:00.0 31:00.2 5
3 155 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:36.9 0:00:00.1 31:00.0 2
4 165 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:37.5 0:00:00.7 31:00.5 11
5 159 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:37.7 0:00:00.9 31:00.7 14
6 167 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:37.8 0:00:01.0 31:00.0 3
7 153 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:38.0 0:00:01.2 31:01.4 20
8 164 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:38.2 0:00:01.4 31:00.3 8
9 172 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:38.2 0:00:01.4 31:00.5 11
10 161 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:38.5 0:00:01.7 31:00.2 5
11 152 athlete detail TOMEČEK Vojtěch CZE 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:39.0 0:00:02.2 31:00.4 9
12 179 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:39.0 0:00:02.2 31:00.2 4
13 160 athlete detail KMENT Šimon CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:39.4 0:00:02.6 31:00.8 15
14 184 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:39.6 0:00:02.8 31:04.9 22
15 151 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:39.8 0:00:03.0 31:00.4 10
16 175 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:40.8 0:00:04.0 31:08.4 25
17 186 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:41.1 0:00:04.3 31:00.0 1
18 176 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:41.1 0:00:04.3 31:00.3 7
19 169 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:41.1 0:00:04.3 31:07.8 24
20 168 athlete detail HASAL Lukáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:41.8 0:00:05.0 31:00.9 17
21 156 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:42.8 0:00:06.0 31:03.8 21
22 154 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:43.8 0:00:06.9 31:01.2 19
23 191 athlete detail LANČA Dominik CZE 2010 VRV pro sport z.s. 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:44.6 0:00:07.8 31:19.6 30
24 166 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:45.2 0:00:08.4 31:00.8 16
25 177 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 KOVO PRAHA 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:47.6 0:00:10.8 31:19.9 31
26 173 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:47.8 0:00:11.0 31:00.7 13
27 189 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:48.5 0:00:11.7 31:07.2 23
28 185 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 TJ STADION LOUNY 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:51.6 0:00:14.8 31:18.5 29
29 187 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:54.2 0:00:17.4 31:08.9 26
30 178 athlete detail ČASLAVSKÝ Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 30. /  Mladší žáci 0:53:00.0 0:00:23.2 31:15.8 27
31 180 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 31. /  Mladší žáci 0:54:24.5 0:01:47.7 31:16.6 28
32 163 athlete detail KMENT Adam CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Mladší žáci 0:54:57.4 0:02:20.6 32:03.3 34
33 170 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  Mladší žáci 0:56:40.4 0:04:03.6 31:48.2 32
34 188 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 34. /  Mladší žáci 0:57:22.7 0:04:45.9 31:51.0 33
35 162 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 35. /  Mladší žáci 0:57:33.4 0:04:56.5 32:44.8 36
36 190 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 36. /  Mladší žáci 1:00:03.3 0:07:26.5 32:22.1 35
37 182 athlete detail KNÍŽE Milan CZE 2011 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 37. /  Mladší žáci 1:00:03.5 0:07:26.7 33:12.2 37
--- 174 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 181 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 183 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.