MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice 2021

Road cycling
DATE :11.7.2021 PLACE  :Lovosice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas #
1 424 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Starší žáci 1:12:34.2 0:00:00.0 27:26.6 6 0:53:02.4 5
2 471 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2. /  Starší žáci 1:12:34.6 0:00:00.4 27:26.1 4 0:53:02.6 6
3 410 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3. /  Starší žáci 1:12:35.7 0:00:01.5 27:25.9 3 0:53:01.9 3
4 436 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Starší žáci 1:12:36.3 0:00:02.1 27:26.4 5 0:53:02.2 4
5 411 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 5. /  Starší žáci 1:12:36.5 0:00:02.3 27:25.6 2 0:53:01.7 2
6 432 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Carla.kupkolo.cz 6. /  Starší žáci 1:12:40.1 0:00:05.8 27:25.4 1 0:53:01.4 1
7 434 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 7. /  Starší žáci 1:14:37.6 0:02:03.4 27:35.0 9 0:54:10.9 14
8 467 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 8. /  Starší žáci 1:14:37.8 0:02:03.5 27:40.7 10 0:54:10.6 10
9 468 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 9. /  Starší žáci 1:14:37.8 0:02:03.6 27:41.2 17 0:54:11.4 22
10 448 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Starší žáci 1:14:39.8 0:02:05.6 27:40.8 12 0:54:10.2 8
10 465 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 10. /  Starší žáci 1:14:39.8 0:02:05.6 27:41.0 15 0:54:10.8 12
12 462 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Jakub CZE 2007 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 12. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.1 0:02:05.9 27:51.9 23 0:54:11.4 20
13 444 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.2 0:02:05.9 27:41.0 14 0:54:10.8 12
14 402 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 14. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.4 0:02:06.2 27:40.8 11 0:54:00.7 7
15 418 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 15. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.5 0:02:06.3 27:56.3 32 0:54:11.7 23
16 430 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 16. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.5 0:02:06.3 27:41.4 19 0:54:11.2 18
17 419 athlete detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 17. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.9 0:02:06.7 27:41.0 16 0:54:11.1 17
17 466 athlete detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 17. /  Starší žáci 1:14:40.9 0:02:06.7 27:34.7 8 0:54:11.0 15
19 461 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 19. /  Starší žáci 1:14:41.5 0:02:07.3 27:41.6 21 0:54:26.8 35
20 447 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Starší žáci 1:14:41.6 0:02:07.4 27:41.0 13 0:54:11.9 27
21 443 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 21. /  Starší žáci 1:14:41.9 0:02:07.6 27:41.6 20 0:54:11.3 19
22 415 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 22. /  Starší žáci 1:14:41.9 0:02:07.7 27:34.5 7 0:54:10.5 9
23 405 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 23. /  Starší žáci 1:14:42.4 0:02:08.2 27:57.1 38 0:54:12.4 29
24 446 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 24. /  Starší žáci 1:14:42.9 0:02:08.7 27:41.2 18 0:54:12.3 28
25 403 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 25. /  Starší žáci 1:14:43.0 0:02:08.8 27:56.9 37 0:54:12.4 30
26 441 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 26. /  Starší žáci 1:14:43.0 0:02:08.8 27:51.7 22 0:54:11.1 16
27 414 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 27. /  Starší žáci 1:14:43.1 0:02:08.8 27:55.5 28 0:54:10.7 11
28 456 athlete detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 28. /  Starší žáci 1:14:43.7 0:02:09.5 27:56.0 30 0:54:28.0 37
29 431 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 29. /  Starší žáci 1:14:44.2 0:02:10.0 27:55.7 29 0:54:18.8 33
30 428 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 30. /  Starší žáci 1:14:44.3 0:02:10.1 27:56.5 33 0:54:11.4 21
31 438 athlete detail KLICMAN Lukáš CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 31. /  Starší žáci 1:14:44.5 0:02:10.3 27:56.8 36 0:54:11.9 26
32 416 athlete detail KYAS Jan CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 32. /  Starší žáci 1:14:44.7 0:02:10.5 27:52.1 24 0:54:11.7 24
33 429 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 33. /  Starší žáci 1:14:45.2 0:02:11.0 27:56.2 31 0:54:18.6 32
34 460 athlete detail DOLEČEK Přemysl CZE 2007 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 34. /  Starší žáci 1:14:45.5 0:02:11.3 27:54.2 26 0:54:18.2 31
35 445 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 35. /  Starší žáci 1:14:46.1 0:02:11.9 27:57.5 39 0:54:27.3 36
36 449 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 36. /  Starší žáci 1:14:48.5 0:02:14.3 27:54.7 27 0:54:11.8 25
37 470 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 37. /  Starší žáci 1:16:52.5 0:04:18.2 27:56.7 35 0:54:19.6 34
38 433 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 38. /  Starší žáci 1:18:14.4 0:05:40.1 --- --- --- ---
39 458 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 39. /  Starší žáci 1:18:22.0 0:05:47.8 28:08.1 44 0:57:02.3 40
40 454 athlete detail BRADNA Vítek CZE 2008 LAWI junior team 40. /  Starší žáci 1:18:22.7 0:05:48.5 --- --- --- ---
41 425 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 41. /  Starší žáci 1:18:22.7 0:05:48.5 27:56.5 34 0:55:17.4 39
42 459 athlete detail SALÁK Ondřej CZE 2008 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 42. /  Starší žáci 1:18:22.8 0:05:48.6 28:07.2 43 0:57:02.5 41
43 463 athlete detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 43. /  Starší žáci 1:18:23.9 0:05:49.6 28:00.8 40 0:57:03.1 42
44 423 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 44. /  Starší žáci 1:18:24.8 0:05:50.6 27:52.2 25 0:54:32.2 38
45 404 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 45. /  Starší žáci 1:20:14.2 0:07:40.0 28:06.8 42 0:57:48.5 44
46 474 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina Cycling 46. /  Starší žáci 1:20:14.5 0:07:40.3 28:28.2 49 0:57:42.6 43
47 422 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV 47. /  Starší žáci 1:21:22.7 0:08:48.5 28:21.9 48 0:58:46.5 52
48 469 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 48. /  Starší žáci 1:21:23.1 0:08:48.9 28:15.5 46 0:58:08.4 48
49 426 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 49. /  Starší žáci 1:21:24.2 0:08:49.9 28:17.2 47 0:58:08.7 49
50 451 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 50. /  Starší žáci 1:21:24.8 0:08:50.6 28:06.7 41 0:58:08.1 47
51 450 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 51. /  Starší žáci 1:21:25.0 0:08:50.7 28:28.5 50 0:58:10.0 51
52 406 athlete detail BRANČ Matyáš CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 52. /  Starší žáci 1:21:25.1 0:08:50.9 28:32.2 53 0:58:08.0 46
53 435 athlete detail BOSÁK Martin CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 53. /  Starší žáci 1:21:25.3 0:08:51.1 28:32.0 52 0:58:07.6 45
54 407 athlete detail JUST Dominik CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 54. /  Starší žáci 1:23:43.7 0:11:09.5 28:31.9 51 1:00:01.8 53
55 401 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 55. /  Starší žáci 1:23:44.9 0:11:10.6 28:38.8 57 1:00:32.0 54
56 457 athlete detail ZŮNA Jan CZE 2008 PROFI SPORT CHEB 56. /  Starší žáci 1:23:47.1 0:11:12.9 28:33.1 55 1:00:32.4 55
57 437 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 57. /  Starší žáci 1:23:48.7 0:11:14.5 28:15.2 45 0:58:09.6 50
58 473 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 58. /  Starší žáci 1:23:48.8 0:11:14.6 28:37.2 56 1:00:32.8 56
59 408 athlete detail LA CARBONARA Matteo CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 59. /  Starší žáci 1:23:58.3 0:11:24.0 28:32.6 54 1:00:33.7 57
60 475 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 60. /  Starší žáci 1:26:21.0 0:13:46.8 28:52.8 60 1:01:20.0 58
61 464 athlete detail CHUDÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 61. /  Starší žáci 1:26:21.1 0:13:46.9 28:52.1 58 1:01:50.0 59
62 427 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 62. /  Starší žáci 1:26:58.4 0:14:24.2 28:52.5 59 1:01:50.4 60
63 420 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 63. /  Starší žáci 1:28:11.2 0:15:37.0 33:13.0 63 1:05:02.0 61
64 409 athlete detail VAŠINA Matěj CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 64. /  Starší žáci 1:28:14.5 0:15:40.2 --- --- --- ---
65 455 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš CZE 2007 MG Bike Team 65. /  Starší žáci 1:28:28.7 0:15:54.5 32:12.3 62 1:05:03.2 64
66 442 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 66. /  Starší žáci 1:28:29.6 0:15:55.3 32:12.1 61 1:05:02.5 63
67 421 athlete detail MRSKOŠ Václav CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 67. /  Starší žáci 1:28:34.0 0:15:59.8 33:13.4 64 1:05:02.3 62
--- 413 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 35:26.2 --- --- ---
--- 417 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS DRAK VRBNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 30:44.3 --- 1:08:40.0 ---
--- 476 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM CZ . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 38:05.7 --- --- ---
--- 412 athlete detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 439 athlete detail KREŠÁK Jáchym CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 453 athlete detail SRP Daniel CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 472 athlete detail URBAN Jan CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.