MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice 2021

Road cycling
DATE :11.7.2021 PLACE  :Lovosice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas # 3. mezičas # 4. mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas # 3. mezičas # 4. mezičas #
1 7 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1. /  Kadeti 1:56:14.8 0:00:00.0 24:28.6 3 0:49:23.5 11 1:13:50.8 2 1:38:43.3 2
2 36 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 2. /  Kadeti 1:56:15.4 0:00:00.5 24:33.6 14 0:49:22.7 5 1:13:51.0 3 1:38:43.5 3
3 102 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3. /  Kadeti 1:56:15.5 0:00:00.6 24:29.0 4 0:49:16.4 1 1:13:51.2 4 1:38:43.1 1
4 50 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 1:56:20.9 0:00:06.0 24:28.2 1 0:49:16.5 2 1:13:48.7 1 1:38:43.7 5
5 63 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Kadeti 1:56:21.9 0:00:07.0 24:33.9 17 0:49:24.0 15 1:13:51.5 5 1:38:43.7 4
6 6 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 6. /  Kadeti 1:56:43.1 0:00:28.2 24:30.2 8 0:49:24.6 22 1:13:59.3 8 1:39:32.1 6
7 56 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Kadeti 1:56:43.4 0:00:28.5 24:33.4 13 0:49:23.7 12 1:14:01.0 20 1:39:41.2 22
8 66 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 8. /  Kadeti 1:56:43.5 0:00:28.7 24:33.0 11 0:49:23.2 7 1:13:59.8 11 1:39:39.8 9
9 52 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  Kadeti 1:56:45.3 0:00:30.5 24:33.2 12 0:49:23.5 10 1:14:00.8 17 1:39:32.3 7
10 49 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 10. /  Kadeti 1:56:47.5 0:00:32.6 24:29.8 7 0:49:25.2 29 1:14:00.0 12 1:39:32.5 8
11 41 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 11. /  Kadeti 1:56:48.9 0:00:34.0 24:40.3 29 0:49:25.9 35 1:14:01.7 27 1:39:42.0 31
12 53 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 12. /  Kadeti 1:56:49.5 0:00:34.6 24:41.2 33 0:49:26.3 37 1:14:01.9 28 1:39:42.3 34
13 18 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 13. /  Kadeti 1:56:49.7 0:00:34.8 24:30.4 9 0:49:24.2 18 1:13:59.0 7 1:39:41.1 21
14 44 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Kadeti 1:56:50.3 0:00:35.5 24:37.5 25 0:49:22.9 6 1:14:00.9 18 1:39:40.8 16
15 45 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 15. /  Kadeti 1:56:51.7 0:00:36.8 24:44.0 42 0:49:25.2 28 1:14:01.1 21 1:39:40.9 19
16 47 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 1:56:52.5 0:00:37.6 24:37.3 24 0:49:24.3 19 1:14:02.1 30 1:39:42.2 33
17 26 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 17. /  Kadeti 1:56:52.9 0:00:38.0 24:34.6 22 0:49:25.0 25 1:14:01.1 22 1:39:41.6 26
18 37 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 18. /  Kadeti 1:56:53.3 0:00:38.4 24:43.7 40 0:49:24.2 17 1:14:02.8 36 1:39:42.1 32
19 110 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 19. /  Kadeti 1:56:53.4 0:00:38.5 24:38.8 27 0:49:24.1 16 1:14:01.3 25 1:39:41.8 29
20 68 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 20. /  Kadeti 1:56:53.6 0:00:38.7 24:36.7 23 0:49:24.5 21 1:14:01.3 23 1:39:41.8 28
21 84 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 21. /  Kadeti 1:56:53.7 0:00:38.8 24:33.8 16 0:49:24.4 20 1:14:01.3 23 1:39:40.8 17
22 11 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 22. /  Kadeti 1:56:53.9 0:00:39.0 24:40.4 30 0:49:25.6 33 1:14:03.0 37 1:39:41.5 24
23 65 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 23. /  Kadeti 1:56:54.0 0:00:39.1 24:50.9 50 0:49:25.7 34 1:14:02.7 35 1:39:41.9 30
24 83 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 24. /  Kadeti 1:56:54.1 0:00:39.2 24:34.4 20 0:49:25.0 25 1:14:02.1 29 1:39:41.6 27
25 9 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 25. /  Kadeti 1:56:54.6 0:00:39.7 24:29.7 6 0:49:22.3 3 1:13:59.4 9 1:39:40.8 18
26 101 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 26. /  Kadeti 1:56:55.3 0:00:40.4 24:34.5 21 0:49:24.8 23 1:14:00.9 19 1:39:41.5 25
27 61 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 27. /  Kadeti 1:56:55.3 0:00:40.4 24:34.0 19 0:49:25.0 27 1:14:02.5 34 1:39:40.3 12
28 99 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 28. /  Kadeti 1:57:14.6 0:00:59.7 24:34.0 18 0:49:25.4 31 1:13:59.6 10 1:39:42.6 35
29 64 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 29. /  Kadeti 1:57:14.6 0:00:59.8 24:29.6 5 0:49:23.2 9 1:13:58.8 6 1:39:41.3 23
30 51 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 30. /  Kadeti 1:57:17.3 0:01:02.4 24:33.6 14 0:49:22.5 4 1:14:00.2 13 1:39:40.0 10
31 60 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 31. /  Kadeti 1:57:22.8 0:01:07.9 24:43.5 38 0:49:23.8 13 1:14:00.5 16 1:39:40.6 13
32 10 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 32. /  Kadeti 1:57:49.1 0:01:34.2 24:41.0 32 0:49:24.9 24 1:14:00.3 14 1:39:40.6 15
33 54 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  Kadeti 1:58:11.2 0:01:56.3 24:32.3 10 0:49:23.2 7 1:14:00.4 15 1:39:40.2 11
34 39 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 34. /  Kadeti 1:59:07.9 0:02:53.0 24:38.8 28 0:49:25.5 32 1:14:02.5 33 1:39:41.0 20
35 94 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 35. /  Kadeti 2:00:18.4 0:04:03.5 24:28.4 2 0:49:46.8 49 1:14:02.3 32 1:39:40.6 14
36 8 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 36. /  Kadeti 2:02:17.0 0:06:02.1 24:43.1 36 0:49:23.9 14 1:14:29.6 40 1:42:44.8 41
37 15 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie cyklistických sportů 37. /  Kadeti 2:02:18.6 0:06:03.7 24:44.1 44 0:49:39.3 41 1:14:43.6 47 1:42:45.2 45
38 103 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 38. /  Kadeti 2:02:18.7 0:06:03.8 24:55.6 57 0:49:45.6 46 1:14:43.2 45 1:42:45.1 44
39 46 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 39. /  Kadeti 2:02:18.8 0:06:04.0 24:51.5 52 0:49:46.9 50 1:14:43.3 46 1:42:44.5 40
40 81 athlete detail FURBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 40. /  Kadeti 2:02:19.3 0:06:04.4 24:43.8 41 0:49:31.6 40 1:14:43.8 49 1:42:44.3 38
41 106 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 41. /  Kadeti 2:02:20.0 0:06:05.1 25:08.2 63 0:49:54.8 54 1:14:44.0 51 1:42:46.2 49
42 28 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 42. /  Kadeti 2:02:20.1 0:06:05.3 24:43.6 39 0:49:30.3 38 1:14:29.2 38 1:42:44.3 39
43 42 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 43. /  Kadeti 2:02:20.4 0:06:05.5 24:51.2 51 0:49:46.3 48 1:14:42.6 43 1:42:45.5 47
44 95 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 44. /  Kadeti 2:02:21.7 0:06:06.8 24:44.0 43 0:49:43.4 42 1:14:29.8 41 1:42:44.9 42
45 78 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 45. /  Kadeti 2:02:21.7 0:06:06.8 24:58.0 59 0:49:47.5 53 1:14:42.9 44 1:42:45.3 46
46 25 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 46. /  Kadeti 2:02:21.8 0:06:06.9 25:33.7 71 0:49:47.2 52 1:14:43.7 48 1:42:45.0 43
47 30 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 47. /  Kadeti 2:02:24.0 0:06:09.1 24:53.4 53 0:49:44.1 44 1:14:43.9 50 1:42:46.6 51
48 57 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 48. /  Kadeti 2:02:27.4 0:06:12.6 25:08.1 62 0:49:45.7 47 1:14:29.5 39 1:42:45.5 47
49 20 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 49. /  Kadeti 2:02:28.9 0:06:14.0 24:43.3 37 0:49:44.3 45 1:14:48.2 52 1:42:54.8 52
50 62 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 50. /  Kadeti 2:02:32.8 0:06:17.9 24:55.4 55 0:49:43.8 43 1:14:42.3 42 1:42:46.3 50
51 67 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 51. /  Kadeti 2:02:32.8 0:06:18.0 24:44.3 45 0:49:26.1 36 1:14:02.1 30 1:41:31.4 37
52 38 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 52. /  Kadeti 2:02:59.2 0:06:44.3 24:37.8 26 0:49:25.3 30 1:14:01.5 26 1:39:52.8 36
53 98 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 53. /  Kadeti 2:06:52.7 0:10:37.8 24:49.0 47 0:49:47.1 51 1:16:12.7 55 1:45:17.2 54
54 2 athlete detail OPLUŠTIL Ivo CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 54. /  Kadeti 2:06:53.0 0:10:38.1 24:49.4 49 0:49:55.3 55 1:16:12.9 56 1:45:17.0 53
55 104 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 55. /  Kadeti 2:06:55.2 0:10:40.3 24:44.5 46 0:49:31.4 39 1:14:51.5 53 1:45:17.5 55
56 29 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 56. /  Kadeti 2:08:26.5 0:12:11.6 24:41.6 34 0:50:09.2 58 1:19:02.5 57 1:48:17.1 58
57 74 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 57. /  Kadeti 2:08:26.7 0:12:11.8 24:41.0 31 0:50:09.0 57 1:15:13.0 54 1:48:13.1 56
58 5 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 58. /  Kadeti 2:08:28.4 0:12:13.5 24:49.3 48 0:50:19.1 61 1:19:02.8 58 1:48:16.9 57
59 75 athlete detail BARBOŘÍK Matěj CZE 2005 MG Bike Team 59. /  Kadeti 2:12:41.4 0:16:26.5 25:08.8 65 0:50:13.9 59 1:19:31.2 59 1:50:37.7 60
60 92 athlete detail KANÓCZ Martin CZE 2005 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 60. /  Kadeti 2:12:41.5 0:16:26.6 25:08.5 64 0:50:08.4 56 1:19:31.5 60 1:50:37.4 59
61 58 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 61. /  Kadeti 2:13:18.5 0:17:03.7 24:56.0 58 0:54:53.6 70 1:24:56.9 71 1:53:47.7 69
62 77 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 62. /  Kadeti 2:13:19.6 0:17:04.8 25:11.6 67 0:52:26.3 67 1:22:01.2 63 1:52:31.8 65
63 43 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 63. /  Kadeti 2:13:20.2 0:17:05.3 24:55.5 56 0:50:19.0 60 1:22:01.1 62 1:52:31.0 62
64 21 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 64. /  Kadeti 2:13:20.6 0:17:05.7 24:55.3 54 0:51:30.9 63 1:22:00.8 61 1:52:32.2 67
65 22 athlete detail MANA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 65. /  Kadeti 2:13:21.5 0:17:06.6 25:16.0 69 0:52:25.7 64 1:22:01.8 66 1:52:31.0 61
66 34 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 66. /  Kadeti 2:13:22.0 0:17:07.1 25:09.1 66 0:52:50.6 69 1:23:38.8 68 1:53:16.7 68
67 14 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 67. /  Kadeti 2:13:22.1 0:17:07.2 25:11.8 68 0:52:26.2 66 1:22:01.6 65 1:52:31.4 63
68 71 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 68. /  Kadeti 2:13:23.0 0:17:08.1 25:03.3 60 0:52:50.3 68 1:24:08.1 69 1:53:49.1 74
69 72 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 69. /  Kadeti 2:13:25.7 0:17:10.8 24:43.0 35 0:50:50.7 62 1:22:01.8 67 1:52:31.5 64
70 33 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 70. /  Kadeti 2:13:27.0 0:17:12.2 26:39.6 75 0:55:42.6 72 1:24:57.1 72 1:53:48.3 71
71 32 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 71. /  Kadeti 2:13:29.2 0:17:14.3 25:05.3 61 0:55:43.6 75 1:24:57.6 73 1:53:48.0 70
72 93 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 72. /  Kadeti 2:13:33.9 0:17:19.0 25:16.8 70 0:52:26.0 65 1:22:01.5 64 1:52:32.0 66
73 89 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 73. /  Kadeti 2:13:40.3 0:17:25.4 26:39.3 73 0:55:43.3 74 1:24:56.7 70 1:53:48.5 72
74 59 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 74. /  Kadeti 2:14:17.2 0:18:02.3 25:51.7 72 0:54:53.8 71 1:24:57.8 74 1:53:48.8 73
75 4 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 75. /  Kadeti 2:14:32.7 0:18:17.8 26:39.6 74 0:55:42.8 73 1:24:58.0 75 1:53:49.4 75
--- 1 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Kadeti DNF --- 24:49.2 --- 0:50:06.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Jakub CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Kadeti DNF --- 31:30.9 --- 1:06:26.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 24:39.7 --- 0:49:43.6 --- 1:15:42.0 --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 25:26.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 athlete detail PAVELKA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 32:08.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 24:56.1 --- 0:52:01.1 --- 1:26:29.2 --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Kadeti DNF --- 24:34.1 --- 0:49:23.5 --- 1:14:00.7 --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Kadeti DNF --- 26:39.9 --- 0:55:54.6 --- 1:26:02.7 --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail SLOVÁK Adam CZE 2006 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Kadeti DNF --- 28:21.2 --- 0:58:58.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail BÍLÝ David CZE 2006 Cyklistický klub Litvínov z .s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 32:06.6 --- 1:09:46.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNF --- 24:40.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI junior team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 27:25.7 --- 0:59:03.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 28:19.6 --- 0:59:01.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 26:43.0 --- 0:55:50.3 --- 1:25:45.8 --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail HANZELKA Lukáš CZE 2005 MG Bike Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 28:21.5 --- 0:58:58.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail HOREJSI Tobias CZE 2006 MTB-TEAM-SPIRIT . /  Kadeti DNF --- 28:21.2 --- 0:59:04.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail ŠUBRT Vilém CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB . /  Kadeti DNF --- 28:21.9 --- 1:48:49.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail PETERKA David CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 25:21.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 87 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 26:40.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Kadeti DNF --- 26:40.2 --- 0:55:54.8 --- 1:26:02.0 --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Kadeti DNF --- 32:06.4 --- 1:06:25.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Kadeti DNF --- 31:29.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 athlete detail FANDERLIK Matyáš CZE 2006 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 28:19.4 --- 0:58:58.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail ČINTALAN Martin CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Kadeti DNF --- 26:38.9 --- 0:55:54.3 --- 1:26:00.2 --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail RUDIŠ Filip CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.