MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice 2021

Road cycling
DATE :11.7.2021 PLACE  :Lovosice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas #
1 309 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 1. /  Kadetky 1:15:54.2 0:00:00.0 28:31.4 8 0:56:08.2 7
2 341 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Kadetky 1:15:54.2 0:00:00.0 28:30.0 1 0:55:57.2 1
3 316 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 3. /  Kadetky 1:15:54.2 0:00:00.0 28:31.1 7 0:56:08.0 6
4 339 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 4. /  Kadetky 1:15:54.7 0:00:00.4 28:30.4 3 0:56:07.5 4
5 337 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 5. /  Kadetky 1:15:55.2 0:00:01.0 28:30.3 2 0:56:08.5 8
6 332 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 6. /  Kadetky 1:15:55.2 0:00:01.0 28:30.6 5 0:56:07.2 3
7 312 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 7. /  Kadetky 1:15:55.2 0:00:01.0 28:30.8 6 0:56:07.7 5
8 314 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 8. /  Kadetky 1:19:29.0 0:03:34.7 28:53.5 16 0:58:10.3 10
9 343 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 9. /  Kadetky 1:19:29.0 0:03:34.8 28:42.1 10 0:58:17.3 17
10 306 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10. /  Kadetky 1:19:29.7 0:03:35.5 28:54.7 17 0:58:10.3 10
11 310 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Kadetky 1:19:30.1 0:03:35.8 28:55.3 18 0:58:10.7 14
12 311 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 12. /  Kadetky 1:19:31.5 0:03:37.3 28:46.9 13 0:58:10.4 12
13 338 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 13. /  Kadetky 1:19:32.2 0:03:38.0 28:46.5 12 0:58:06.0 9
14 302 athlete detail PITTNEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 14. /  Kadetky 1:19:32.7 0:03:38.5 28:46.3 11 0:58:10.4 13
15 340 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 D2 Mont Merida cycling team 15. /  Kadetky 1:19:32.8 0:03:38.5 28:47.1 14 0:58:10.7 15
16 317 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 16. /  Kadetky 1:19:35.5 0:03:41.3 29:07.1 21 0:58:10.7 16
17 342 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 17. /  Kadetky 1:19:35.8 0:03:41.6 28:53.4 15 0:58:17.9 19
18 333 athlete detail MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 18. /  Kadetky 1:19:37.9 0:03:43.7 29:07.5 22 0:58:24.5 20
19 331 athlete detail ČERNÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 SportRaces Cycling Team 19. /  Kadetky 1:20:29.5 0:04:35.3 29:07.8 23 0:59:09.7 25
20 321 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Kadetky 1:20:29.5 0:04:35.3 28:57.3 20 0:58:29.2 21
21 315 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 21. /  Kadetky 1:20:30.0 0:04:35.8 29:23.7 30 0:59:17.0 26
22 336 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 22. /  Kadetky 1:20:30.8 0:04:36.6 29:08.6 27 0:58:29.5 22
23 318 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 23. /  Kadetky 1:20:31.9 0:04:37.7 28:41.9 9 0:58:17.5 18
24 345 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 24. /  Kadetky 1:21:42.3 0:05:48.1 28:56.1 19 0:58:42.4 23
25 320 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO 25. /  Kadetky 1:21:42.4 0:05:48.2 29:08.0 24 0:59:17.2 27
26 344 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Kadetky 1:21:43.6 0:05:49.4 29:08.3 26 0:59:09.3 24
27 308 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 27. /  Kadetky 1:21:57.3 0:06:03.1 28:30.6 4 0:56:05.0 2
28 334 athlete detail RICHTEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 28. /  Kadetky 1:24:01.6 0:08:07.4 29:18.9 29 1:00:35.1 28
29 319 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 29. /  Kadetky 1:25:29.5 0:09:35.3 29:18.6 28 1:02:29.8 29
30 313 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 30. /  Kadetky 1:25:29.7 0:09:35.5 29:08.2 25 1:02:29.8 30
31 307 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 31. /  Kadetky 1:30:01.6 0:14:07.3 29:33.4 31 1:05:31.4 31
--- 303 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadetky DNF --- 28:30.3 --- --- ---
--- 346 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Kadetky DNF --- 28:31.0 --- 0:56:07.3 ---
--- 301 athlete detail VESELKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 330 athlete detail HRŮZOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.