TECHNISERV CUP - HRABYNĚ

Road cycling
DATE :29.8.2021 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo #
1 112 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 0:53:30.3 0:00:00.0 26:33.0 2
2 105 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 0:53:30.7 0:00:00.4 26:33.0 3
3 117 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:53:30.9 0:00:00.6 26:33.4 6
4 125 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 0:53:39.6 0:00:09.3 26:33.2 5
5 127 athlete detail ROUS Martin CZE 2009 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 0:53:43.3 0:00:13.0 26:33.7 10
6 116 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:53:43.5 0:00:13.2 26:33.5 8
7 114 athlete detail HASAL Lukáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 0:53:46.1 0:00:15.8 26:32.8 1
8 108 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 0:53:46.7 0:00:16.4 26:33.5 7
9 101 athlete detail TOMEČEK Vojtěch CZE 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 0:54:00.8 0:00:30.5 26:33.6 9
10 111 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 0:54:03.1 0:00:32.8 26:33.2 4
11 122 athlete detail BUCHÁČEK Oliver Trent CZE 2010 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 0:54:06.7 0:00:36.4 26:33.9 11
12 103 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 0:54:08.9 0:00:38.6 26:41.4 13
13 106 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 0:54:09.4 0:00:39.1 26:34.7 12
14 126 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 0:54:28.3 0:00:58.0 26:44.1 14
15 119 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 KOVO Praha 0:54:35.1 0:01:04.8 27:16.5 16
16 113 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 0:54:53.7 0:01:23.4 27:16.6 17
17 121 athlete detail HOZA Maxim SVK 2010 Šk Velodrom Prešov 0:55:07.5 0:01:37.2 27:10.6 15
18 118 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:59:27.2 0:05:56.9 28:36.7 18
19 104 athlete detail RYBÁR Matyáš CZE 2010 ACS Drak Vrbno 0:59:49.3 0:06:19.0 29:11.8 20
20 115 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 1:04:28.9 0:10:58.6 29:09.5 19
--- 109 athlete detail STEJSKAL Tomáš CZE 2009 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV DSQ --- --- ---
--- 120 athlete detail VALENTA Věnek CZE 2009 MORAVEC Team DSQ --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail KALKUS Tobiáš CZE 2010 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV DNS --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX DNS --- --- ---
--- 124 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY DNS --- --- ---