Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1. kolo | # | 2. kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 420 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 2007 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1. / Starší žáci | 1:07:36.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 23:30.6 | 7 | 45:47.5 | 1 | ||
2 | 409 | RAŠKA Lukáš | 2007 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2. / Starší žáci | 1:07:37.8 | 0:00:01.1 | 23:30.7 | 8 | 45:47.5 | 1 | ||
3 | 410 | PITÁK Matěj | 2007 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 3. / Starší žáci | 1:07:39.7 | 0:00:03.0 | 23:30.1 | 4 | 45:47.8 | 4 | ||
4 | 450 | NOVÁK Filip | 2007 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 4. / Starší žáci | 1:07:45.5 | 0:00:08.8 | 23:29.6 | 1 | 45:48.1 | 5 | ||
5 | 423 | RIEGER Marek | 2007 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 5. / Starší žáci | 1:07:47.1 | 0:00:10.4 | 23:29.7 | 2 | 45:47.7 | 3 | ||
6 | 412 | JAROŠ Nikola | 2007 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 6. / Starší žáci | 1:08:37.1 | 0:01:00.5 | 23:30.9 | 9 | 46:07.2 | 10 | ||
7 | 401 | MATĚJEK Šimon | 2007 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 7. / Starší žáci | 1:08:37.9 | 0:01:01.3 | 23:30.4 | 6 | 46:06.9 | 7 | ||
8 | 447 | KORBEL Matyáš | 2007 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 8. / Starší žáci | 1:08:47.0 | 0:01:10.3 | 23:30.2 | 5 | 46:06.7 | 6 | ||
9 | 427 | NÁGR Ondřej | 2007 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 9. / Starší žáci | 1:08:59.4 | 0:01:22.7 | 23:29.9 | 3 | 46:07.0 | 8 | ||
10 | 448 | TRNA Šimon | 2007 | TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. | 10. / Starší žáci | 1:09:00.1 | 0:01:23.5 | 23:37.2 | 11 | 46:21.8 | 13 | ||
11 | 411 | TESAŘÍK Jakub | 2008 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 11. / Starší žáci | 1:09:04.7 | 0:01:28.0 | 23:56.0 | 15 | 46:07.1 | 9 | ||
12 | 441 | MICHALOVIČ Ondřej | 2007 | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | 12. / Starší žáci | 1:09:06.1 | 0:01:29.5 | 23:55.8 | 14 | 46:22.1 | 15 | ||
13 | 417 | REJZEK Jiří | 2007 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 13. / Starší žáci | 1:09:06.3 | 0:01:29.6 | 23:37.0 | 10 | 46:21.6 | 12 | ||
14 | 430 | FRAJBIŠ Adam | 2007 | DUKLA PRAHA | 14. / Starší žáci | 1:09:10.5 | 0:01:33.8 | 24:02.8 | 18 | 46:25.3 | 16 | ||
15 | 431 | RAUSCHERT Albert | 2007 | DUKLA PRAHA | 15. / Starší žáci | 1:09:11.0 | 0:01:34.3 | 23:37.4 | 12 | 46:21.5 | 11 | ||
16 | 421 | JOHN Antonín | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 16. / Starší žáci | 1:09:11.0 | 0:01:34.3 | 23:37.6 | 13 | 46:22.0 | 14 | ||
17 | 413 | SASIN Jakub | 2007 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 17. / Starší žáci | 1:09:41.1 | 0:02:04.4 | 24:02.9 | 19 | 46:37.2 | 18 | ||
18 | 443 | ŠEVČÍK Jakub | 2007 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | 18. / Starší žáci | 1:09:55.9 | 0:02:19.2 | 24:03.2 | 20 | 46:44.7 | 22 | ||
19 | 451 | PROCHÁZKA Matěj | 2007 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 19. / Starší žáci | 1:09:58.3 | 0:02:21.6 | 24:00.7 | 17 | 46:44.5 | 21 | ||
20 | 425 | TŘÍSKA Adam | 2007 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | 20. / Starší žáci | 1:10:03.8 | 0:02:27.1 | 24:07.9 | 25 | 46:44.9 | 24 | ||
21 | 424 | VRÁNA Tomáš | 2007 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | 21. / Starší žáci | 1:10:03.9 | 0:02:27.2 | 24:08.3 | 27 | 46:45.3 | 25 | ||
22 | 414 | KYAS Jan | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 22. / Starší žáci | 1:10:05.3 | 0:02:28.6 | 23:59.1 | 16 | 46:37.4 | 19 | ||
23 | 434 | BURSA Filip | 2008 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 23. / Starší žáci | 1:10:06.4 | 0:02:29.7 | 24:03.7 | 23 | 46:32.9 | 17 | ||
24 | 435 | MENCL Felix | 2007 | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ | 24. / Starší žáci | 1:10:11.3 | 0:02:34.6 | 24:13.6 | 28 | 46:44.8 | 23 | ||
25 | 404 | CHALOUPKA Štěpán | 2007 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 25. / Starší žáci | 1:10:12.1 | 0:02:35.4 | 24:03.6 | 21 | 46:44.5 | 20 | ||
26 | 432 | ŽUFÁNEK Antonín | 2008 | MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský | 26. / Starší žáci | 1:10:18.5 | 0:02:41.8 | 24:13.8 | 30 | 47:04.3 | 26 | ||
27 | 437 | LADRA Tadeáš | 2007 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 27. / Starší žáci | 1:10:18.8 | 0:02:42.1 | 24:03.6 | 22 | 47:05.4 | 31 | ||
28 | 403 | RICHTER Filip | 2007 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 28. / Starší žáci | 1:10:35.4 | 0:02:58.7 | 24:24.1 | 31 | 47:04.9 | 29 | ||
29 | 402 | MOKRÝ Matyáš | 2007 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 29. / Starší žáci | 1:10:38.6 | 0:03:01.9 | 24:03.9 | 24 | 47:05.2 | 30 | ||
30 | 405 | HUBÁČEK Jaroslav | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 30. / Starší žáci | 1:10:49.8 | 0:03:13.2 | 24:28.4 | 33 | 47:04.6 | 27 | ||
31 | 408 | VAŠINA Matěj | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 31. / Starší žáci | 1:11:00.2 | 0:03:23.5 | 24:13.7 | 29 | 47:04.7 | 28 | ||
32 | 407 | JUST Dominik | 2007 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 32. / Starší žáci | 1:13:36.0 | 0:05:59.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
33 | 428 | DVOŘÁK Tomáš | 2008 | CYKLOCH TEAM | 33. / Starší žáci | 1:15:20.0 | 0:07:43.3 | 24:08.2 | 26 | 48:30.6 | 32 | ||
34 | 422 | GÖRÖG Štěpán | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 34. / Starší žáci | 1:16:01.8 | 0:08:25.1 | 24:28.2 | 32 | 49:05.2 | 33 | ||
35 | 426 | BOSÁK Martin | 2007 | CK FESO PETŘVALD | 35. / Starší žáci | 1:17:09.5 | 0:09:32.8 | 24:28.6 | 34 | 50:20.3 | 34 | ||
36 | 439 | ZEZULA Denis | 2007 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 36. / Starší žáci | 1:18:08.2 | 0:10:31.6 | 25:15.3 | 37 | 51:10.1 | 36 | ||
37 | 406 | BRANČ Matyáš | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 37. / Starší žáci | 1:18:09.0 | 0:10:32.3 | 24:45.4 | 35 | 51:05.4 | 35 | ||
38 | 438 | MÜLLER Dominik | 2008 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 38. / Starší žáci | 1:18:33.2 | 0:10:56.5 | 25:16.9 | 39 | 51:10.9 | 37 | ||
39 | 442 | KAPINA Jakub | 2007 | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | 39. / Starší žáci | 1:22:11.6 | 0:14:34.9 | 25:15.1 | 36 | 52:07.8 | 39 | ||
40 | 445 | CHUDÝ Vojtěch | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | 40. / Starší žáci | 1:26:02.3 | 0:18:25.7 | 25:16.4 | 38 | 51:55.4 | 38 | ||
--- | 416 | LAZUR Josef | 2007 | ACS Drak Vrbno | . / Starší žáci | DNF | --- | 25:36.6 | --- | 53:36.3 | --- | ||
--- | 444 | DUBEC Martin | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Starší žáci | DNF | --- | 24:14.6 | --- | 49:38.4 | --- | ||
--- | 415 | FILGAS Matouš | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 418 | KUBĚNA Daniel | 2008 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 419 | KÁBRT Kryštof | 2007 | APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 429 | MITÁŠ Robert | 2007 | ČED Bike Team | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 433 | FRENCL Dominik | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 436 | SALÁK Ondřej | 2008 | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 446 | BLAŽEK Albert | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 449 | KRULIŠ Jan | 2007 | TJ STADION LOUNY | . / Starší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |