TECHNISERV CUP - HRABYNĚ

Road cycling
DATE :29.8.2021 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
1 420 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:07:36.6 0:00:00.0 23:30.6 7 45:47.5 1
2 409 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:07:37.8 0:00:01.1 23:30.7 8 45:47.5 1
3 410 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:07:39.7 0:00:03.0 23:30.1 4 45:47.8 4
4 450 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:07:45.5 0:00:08.8 23:29.6 1 45:48.1 5
5 423 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 1:07:47.1 0:00:10.4 23:29.7 2 45:47.7 3
6 412 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:08:37.1 0:01:00.5 23:30.9 9 46:07.2 10
7 401 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:08:37.9 0:01:01.3 23:30.4 6 46:06.9 7
8 447 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1:08:47.0 0:01:10.3 23:30.2 5 46:06.7 6
9 427 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1:08:59.4 0:01:22.7 23:29.9 3 46:07.0 8
10 448 athlete detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 1:09:00.1 0:01:23.5 23:37.2 11 46:21.8 13
11 411 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:09:04.7 0:01:28.0 23:56.0 15 46:07.1 9
12 441 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1:09:06.1 0:01:29.5 23:55.8 14 46:22.1 15
13 417 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 1:09:06.3 0:01:29.6 23:37.0 10 46:21.6 12
14 430 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 1:09:10.5 0:01:33.8 24:02.8 18 46:25.3 16
15 431 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 1:09:11.0 0:01:34.3 23:37.4 12 46:21.5 11
16 421 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:09:11.0 0:01:34.3 23:37.6 13 46:22.0 14
17 413 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 1:09:41.1 0:02:04.4 24:02.9 19 46:37.2 18
18 443 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Jakub CZE 2007 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 1:09:55.9 0:02:19.2 24:03.2 20 46:44.7 22
19 451 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:09:58.3 0:02:21.6 24:00.7 17 46:44.5 21
20 425 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 1:10:03.8 0:02:27.1 24:07.9 25 46:44.9 24
21 424 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 1:10:03.9 0:02:27.2 24:08.3 27 46:45.3 25
22 414 athlete detail KYAS Jan CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 1:10:05.3 0:02:28.6 23:59.1 16 46:37.4 19
23 434 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 1:10:06.4 0:02:29.7 24:03.7 23 46:32.9 17
24 435 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 1:10:11.3 0:02:34.6 24:13.6 28 46:44.8 23
25 404 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:10:12.1 0:02:35.4 24:03.6 21 46:44.5 20
26 432 athlete detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský 1:10:18.5 0:02:41.8 24:13.8 30 47:04.3 26
27 437 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1:10:18.8 0:02:42.1 24:03.6 22 47:05.4 31
28 403 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:10:35.4 0:02:58.7 24:24.1 31 47:04.9 29
29 402 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:10:38.6 0:03:01.9 24:03.9 24 47:05.2 30
30 405 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:10:49.8 0:03:13.2 24:28.4 33 47:04.6 27
31 408 athlete detail VAŠINA Matěj CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:11:00.2 0:03:23.5 24:13.7 29 47:04.7 28
32 407 athlete detail JUST Dominik CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:13:36.0 0:05:59.3 --- --- --- ---
33 428 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE 2008 CYKLOCH TEAM 1:15:20.0 0:07:43.3 24:08.2 26 48:30.6 32
34 422 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:16:01.8 0:08:25.1 24:28.2 32 49:05.2 33
35 426 athlete detail BOSÁK Martin CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 1:17:09.5 0:09:32.8 24:28.6 34 50:20.3 34
36 439 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1:18:08.2 0:10:31.6 25:15.3 37 51:10.1 36
37 406 athlete detail BRANČ Matyáš CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:18:09.0 0:10:32.3 24:45.4 35 51:05.4 35
38 438 athlete detail MÜLLER Dominik CZE 2008 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1:18:33.2 0:10:56.5 25:16.9 39 51:10.9 37
39 442 athlete detail KAPINA Jakub CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1:22:11.6 0:14:34.9 25:15.1 36 52:07.8 39
40 445 athlete detail CHUDÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 1:26:02.3 0:18:25.7 25:16.4 38 51:55.4 38
--- 416 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS Drak Vrbno DNF --- 25:36.6 --- 53:36.3 ---
--- 444 athlete detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI DNF --- 24:14.6 --- 49:38.4 ---
--- 415 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 418 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 419 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 429 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 433 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 436 athlete detail SALÁK Ondřej CZE 2008 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 446 athlete detail BLAŽEK Albert CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 449 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY DNS --- --- --- --- ---