TECHNISERV CUP - HRABYNĚ

Road cycling
DATE :29.8.2021 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
1 541 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 1:21:52.4 0:00:00.0 20:54.0 10 40:41.2 7 1:02:02.6 5
2 504 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2. /  Kadeti 1:21:54.6 0:00:02.1 20:49.9 1 40:41.5 9 1:02:02.8 6
3 507 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3. /  Kadeti 1:21:57.6 0:00:05.1 20:54.5 14 40:42.1 15 1:02:03.1 9
4 529 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 1:21:59.8 0:00:07.4 20:52.1 6 40:40.9 5 1:02:01.9 2
5 532 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  Kadeti 1:22:00.4 0:00:08.0 20:54.3 13 40:41.4 8 1:02:01.8 1
6 534 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Kadeti 1:22:05.6 0:00:13.1 20:51.8 4 40:41.7 11 1:02:14.2 10
7 523 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 7. /  Kadeti 1:22:07.9 0:00:15.4 20:54.0 9 40:40.5 3 1:02:02.0 3
8 516 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Kadeti 1:22:10.5 0:00:18.0 20:50.1 2 40:39.9 2 1:02:02.5 4
9 509 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 9. /  Kadeti 1:22:10.8 0:00:18.3 20:50.3 3 40:39.2 1 1:02:02.9 7
10 505 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 10. /  Kadeti 1:22:10.9 0:00:18.4 20:52.5 8 40:42.4 17 1:02:18.3 19
11 545 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 11. /  Kadeti 1:22:15.1 0:00:22.6 21:03.9 26 40:42.0 14 1:02:17.8 17
12 535 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 12. /  Kadeti 1:22:22.0 0:00:29.5 21:04.3 29 40:41.0 6 1:02:17.7 16
13 553 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 13. /  Kadeti 1:22:23.2 0:00:30.7 20:54.2 11 40:41.9 13 1:02:17.1 13
14 530 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 14. /  Kadeti 1:22:23.4 0:00:30.9 20:52.0 5 40:41.7 10 1:02:03.0 8
15 558 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 15. /  Kadeti 1:22:23.6 0:00:31.1 20:54.2 11 40:40.8 4 1:02:17.3 14
16 526 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 1:22:24.0 0:00:31.5 21:01.9 18 40:45.1 23 1:02:19.2 22
17 510 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 17. /  Kadeti 1:22:26.8 0:00:34.3 21:02.9 21 40:44.2 21 1:02:16.7 11
18 552 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 18. /  Kadeti 1:22:31.0 0:00:38.5 20:57.3 15 40:42.2 16 1:02:25.7 25
19 508 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 19. /  Kadeti 1:22:33.0 0:00:40.5 21:02.8 20 40:43.4 20 1:02:18.5 20
20 515 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 Author team Stupno 20. /  Kadeti 1:22:33.2 0:00:40.7 21:03.7 24 41:01.0 28 1:02:19.2 21
21 517 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 21. /  Kadeti 1:22:35.5 0:00:43.0 20:52.3 7 40:42.6 18 1:02:17.5 15
22 539 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 22. /  Kadeti 1:22:37.9 0:00:45.4 21:03.2 22 40:44.9 22 1:02:24.5 23
23 519 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Kadeti 1:22:40.0 0:00:47.5 21:02.2 19 40:41.7 11 1:02:25.8 26
24 533 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 24. /  Kadeti 1:22:46.6 0:00:54.1 21:05.0 31 40:50.3 25 1:02:16.9 12
25 560 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 25. /  Kadeti 1:22:46.8 0:00:54.3 21:03.5 23 40:43.3 19 1:02:18.2 18
26 511 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 26. /  Kadeti 1:24:12.9 0:02:20.4 21:06.0 32 41:20.6 32 1:03:09.5 30
27 540 athlete detail MOROŇ Daniel CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 27. /  Kadeti 1:24:19.2 0:02:26.7 21:00.9 17 40:50.1 24 1:02:24.7 24
28 547 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO Praha 28. /  Kadeti 1:24:19.7 0:02:27.2 21:21.5 37 41:57.5 33 1:03:55.9 35
29 518 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 29. /  Kadeti 1:24:20.8 0:02:28.3 21:04.5 30 40:54.3 27 1:02:43.2 29
30 501 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 30. /  Kadeti 1:24:21.2 0:02:28.7 21:03.8 25 40:54.2 26 1:02:32.1 28
31 562 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 31. /  Kadeti 1:24:25.9 0:02:33.4 21:14.1 34 41:58.0 35 1:03:55.3 32
32 527 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 32. /  Kadeti 1:24:36.4 0:02:43.9 21:21.3 36 42:21.3 36 1:04:04.7 36
33 546 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO Praha 33. /  Kadeti 1:24:37.0 0:02:44.5 21:14.0 33 41:57.7 34 1:03:55.5 33
34 561 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 34. /  Kadeti 1:24:38.9 0:02:46.4 21:04.3 28 41:11.5 30 1:03:09.7 31
35 525 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 35. /  Kadeti 1:24:55.1 0:03:02.6 21:00.0 16 41:11.3 29 1:02:32.1 27
36 538 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 36. /  Kadeti 1:26:04.7 0:04:12.2 21:04.1 27 41:17.9 31 1:03:55.7 34
37 520 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 37. /  Kadeti 1:27:52.5 0:06:00.0 21:14.3 35 42:28.0 37 1:04:57.6 38
38 514 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie cyklistických sportů 38. /  Kadeti 1:27:52.5 0:06:00.0 21:21.7 40 42:28.2 38 1:04:57.4 37
39 566 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 39. /  Kadeti 1:29:54.9 0:08:02.4 21:37.5 44 43:27.2 40 1:05:52.1 44
40 549 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 40. /  Kadeti 1:29:56.3 0:08:03.8 21:33.6 43 43:27.2 41 1:05:51.9 42
41 528 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 41. /  Kadeti 1:29:56.4 0:08:03.9 21:43.9 49 43:27.5 43 1:05:51.7 40
42 513 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 42. /  Kadeti 1:30:04.9 0:08:12.4 21:21.7 39 43:27.6 44 1:05:52.0 43
43 512 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 43. /  Kadeti 1:30:05.9 0:08:13.4 21:27.2 41 43:08.2 39 1:05:32.6 39
44 536 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 44. /  Kadeti 1:30:08.5 0:08:16.0 21:21.6 38 43:27.2 42 1:05:51.8 41
45 506 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 45. /  Kadeti 1:36:27.6 0:14:35.1 21:43.6 47 43:56.3 50 1:09:07.3 48
46 555 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 46. /  Kadeti 1:36:27.6 0:14:35.1 21:33.5 42 43:56.5 51 1:09:07.1 46
47 542 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 47. /  Kadeti 1:36:30.4 0:14:37.9 21:43.5 46 43:47.5 45 1:09:07.5 49
48 502 athlete detail OPLUŠTIL Ivo CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 48. /  Kadeti 1:36:32.6 0:14:40.1 21:47.1 51 43:55.7 47 1:09:07.1 45
49 565 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 49. /  Kadeti 1:36:32.9 0:14:40.4 21:44.0 50 43:47.7 46 1:09:07.7 50
50 548 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 50. /  Kadeti 1:36:34.0 0:14:41.5 21:37.8 45 46:41.1 54 1:11:57.1 55
51 554 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 51. /  Kadeti 1:36:36.8 0:14:44.3 21:43.8 48 43:56.1 49 1:09:07.1 47
52 522 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 52. /  Kadeti 1:36:37.2 0:14:44.7 22:32.9 56 46:40.9 53 1:11:56.9 54
53 557 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 53. /  Kadeti 1:36:38.5 0:14:46.0 22:19.8 53 46:41.5 56 1:11:56.4 52
54 521 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 54. /  Kadeti 1:36:45.1 0:14:52.6 22:25.9 54 46:41.3 55 1:11:56.6 53
55 563 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 55. /  Kadeti 1:36:50.3 0:14:57.8 21:52.6 52 43:55.9 48 1:09:07.7 51
56 559 athlete detail KOČIŘÍK Ivan CZE 2006 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 56. /  Kadeti 1:36:50.4 0:14:58.0 22:26.0 55 46:40.7 52 1:11:57.2 56
57 550 athlete detail BARBOŘÍK Matěj CZE 2005 MG Bike Team 57. /  Kadeti 1:41:22.0 0:19:29.5 22:58.0 57 50:05.1 57 1:15:39.1 57
58 556 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 58. /  Kadeti 1:46:52.3 0:24:59.8 25:23.1 58 50:40.7 58 1:18:02.3 58
--- 503 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Kadeti DNF --- 21:38.0 --- 43:28.0 --- 1:28:52.3 ---
--- 543 athlete detail FOLDYNA David CZE 2005 KILPI RACING TEAM . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 524 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 537 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 544 athlete detail KUBA Tomáš CZE 2005 KILPI RACING TEAM . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 551 athlete detail FURBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT Cheb . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 564 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---