TECHNISERV CUP - HRABYNĚ

Road cycling
DATE :29.8.2021 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
1 356 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 1:09:17.4 0:00:00.0 23:37.4 1 46:25.5 1
2 369 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:09:41.8 0:00:24.3 24:03.3 3 46:25.7 2
3 352 athlete detail PITTNEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:10:23.7 0:01:06.2 24:03.4 4 46:48.9 3
4 372 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 1:10:24.8 0:01:07.3 24:14.4 6 47:04.2 5
5 373 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:10:37.3 0:01:19.8 24:03.0 2 46:53.1 4
6 355 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 D2 Mont Merida cycling team 1:10:39.5 0:01:22.0 24:24.4 7 47:29.3 8
7 357 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 1:10:46.4 0:01:28.9 24:13.5 5 47:04.3 6
8 359 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:11:36.2 0:02:18.7 24:28.1 9 47:29.2 7
9 362 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 1:14:05.9 0:04:48.4 24:24.6 8 47:36.3 9
10 351 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:17:11.1 0:07:53.7 24:45.1 10 50:27.1 10
11 361 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:18:06.7 0:08:49.3 25:08.0 11 51:10.0 11
12 365 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1:18:09.1 0:08:51.6 25:14.9 14 51:10.6 15
13 371 athlete detail RICHTEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:18:09.7 0:08:52.2 25:12.8 12 51:10.6 16
14 353 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS Drak Vrbno 1:18:26.0 0:09:08.5 25:14.8 13 51:10.2 13
15 360 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:18:46.0 0:09:28.5 25:16.6 16 51:10.2 12
16 364 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 1:18:49.3 0:09:31.9 25:16.0 15 51:10.4 14
17 354 athlete detail NOSKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ 1:18:53.4 0:09:35.9 25:17.1 17 51:10.8 17
18 358 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 1:23:03.2 0:13:45.7 25:45.1 18 53:37.8 18
19 366 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1:24:53.5 0:15:36.1 26:39.7 19 55:33.8 19
20 367 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 1:30:09.6 0:20:52.2 27:48.3 20 58:49.1 21
21 368 athlete detail HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2005 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 1:30:46.1 0:21:28.6 27:48.6 21 58:06.6 20
--- 363 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 370 athlete detail MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. DNS --- --- --- --- ---