VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 3 km # 6 km # 9 km # 12 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 3 km # 6 km # 9 km # 12 km #
1 5015 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand CZE 1988 VSK MFF UK 1. /  M30-39 0:37:01.8 0:00:00.0 0:07:12.5 3 14:45.2 1 22:11.8 1 0:29:42.5 1
2 5051 athlete detail VEBER Tomáš CZE 1974 Kasper-Swix Team 1. /  M40-49 0:37:34.8 0:00:32.9 0:07:14.7 4 14:50.8 2 22:25.0 2 0:30:09.1 2
3 5025 athlete detail EHL Jaroslav CZE 1981 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 2. /  M40-49 0:38:02.1 0:01:00.2 0:07:12.0 2 14:56.0 4 22:40.3 3 0:30:23.0 3
4 5013 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš CZE 1984 Rossignol racing team 2. /  M30-39 0:38:38.6 0:01:36.7 0:07:05.2 1 14:52.0 3 22:52.8 4 0:30:50.3 4
5 5010 athlete detail SRNSKÝ Radim CZE 1989 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 3. /  M30-39 0:38:45.3 0:01:43.5 0:07:21.7 5 15:16.5 5 23:09.5 5 0:31:04.8 5
6 5056 athlete detail VENHODA Milan CZE 1971 SKI team VYSOČINA 1. /  M50-59 0:39:18.2 0:02:16.4 0:07:31.8 7 15:28.5 6 23:27.3 6 0:31:31.1 6
7 5008 athlete detail PAVLÍK Tomáš CZE 1987 SK Rover Praha 4. /  M30-39 0:39:25.3 0:02:23.4 0:07:34.0 9 15:37.2 8 23:39.3 8 0:31:39.0 7
8 5033 athlete detail ZAJÍC Václav CZE 1979 Rossignol racing team 3. /  M40-49 0:39:54.0 0:02:52.2 0:07:37.7 11 15:30.8 7 23:29.5 7 0:31:47.8 8
9 5039 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Tomáš CZE 1981 LOKAL BLOK 4. /  M40-49 0:40:13.5 0:03:11.6 0:07:39.7 12 15:50.8 11 23:56.5 10 0:32:09.8 9
10 5049 athlete detail POZLER Tomáš CZE 1976 EDPOTEAM 5. /  M40-49 0:40:20.0 0:03:18.1 0:07:44.7 14 16:00.5 12 24:01.3 11 0:32:22.1 11
11 5081 athlete detail BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 1986 Vltava Fund Ski Team 1. /  W30-39 0:40:25.2 0:03:23.3 0:07:33.5 8 15:42.6 9 23:52.3 9 0:32:12.8 10
12 5041 athlete detail RYŠKA Vít CZE 1975 --- 6. /  M40-49 0:41:03.5 0:04:01.7 0:07:41.5 13 16:00.8 13 24:20.8 12 0:32:46.6 12
13 5060 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 1971 KKL Hlinsko 2. /  M50-59 0:41:15.0 0:04:13.1 0:07:22.0 6 16:03.8 14 24:27.5 14 0:32:52.8 13
14 5001 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 KKL Hlinsko 1. /  M15-29 0:41:21.8 0:04:20.0 0:07:47.0 16 16:12.5 15 24:42.0 16 0:33:06.3 15
15 5003 athlete detail KOUŘÍK Pavel CZE 1993 LK Tatran Chodov 2. /  M15-29 0:41:34.6 0:04:32.7 0:07:37.2 10 15:47.7 10 24:21.8 13 0:33:05.3 14
16 5040 athlete detail KALOVSKÝ Vladimír CZE 1974 SK Skol Brno 7. /  M40-49 0:41:55.3 0:04:53.4 0:07:55.0 17 16:17.3 17 24:37.5 15 0:33:08.8 16
17 5023 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 Café racers 8. /  M40-49 0:42:15.3 0:05:13.4 0:08:14.5 24 16:49.5 21 25:21.8 19 0:33:54.5 17
18 5017 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Lukáš CZE 1991 www.chaloupkydestne.cz 5. /  M30-39 0:42:24.0 0:05:22.2 0:08:00.0 18 16:42.5 18 25:20.8 18 0:33:57.8 19
19 5002 athlete detail MOLVA František CZE 1994 SKI team VYSOČINA 3. /  M15-29 0:42:47.8 0:05:46.0 0:07:45.2 15 16:12.7 16 25:05.5 17 0:33:57.8 18
20 5047 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Marek CZE 1977 Žďár nad Sázavou 9. /  M40-49 0:42:51.0 0:05:49.1 0:08:08.0 22 16:45.0 19 25:25.3 20 0:34:14.3 20
21 5029 athlete detail MINÁŘ Jan CZE 1981 --- 10. /  M40-49 0:42:57.0 0:05:55.1 0:08:25.7 28 16:59.3 24 25:34.5 21 0:34:20.3 21
22 5066 athlete detail BELIANSKÝ Anton SVK 1962 KL Nováky 1. /  M60+ 0:43:06.7 0:06:04.8 0:08:17.0 26 16:45.8 20 25:34.6 22 0:34:25.1 22
23 5024 athlete detail SEJK Jan CZE 1980 --- 11. /  M40-49 0:43:19.3 0:06:17.4 0:08:12.5 23 16:52.0 22 25:39.8 23 0:34:28.6 23
24 5018 athlete detail KOCOUREK František CZE 1983 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 6. /  M30-39 0:43:51.3 0:06:49.4 0:08:33.7 30 17:21.3 28 26:08.8 25 0:35:05.5 25
25 5027 athlete detail BUBULA Pawel POL 1980 SKIPOL.PL 12. /  M40-49 0:43:53.8 0:06:51.9 0:08:05.5 20 16:59.0 23 26:00.0 24 0:35:04.8 24
26 5055 athlete detail KULICH Jaroslav CZE 1963 Vltava Fund Ski Team 3. /  M50-59 0:44:03.7 0:07:01.8 0:08:26.0 29 17:13.5 27 26:12.0 26 0:35:11.1 26
27 5116 athlete detail MAREČEK Petr CZE 1969 SK team Vysočina 4. /  M50-59 0:44:29.5 0:07:27.6 0:08:16.5 25 17:11.7 26 26:20.5 27 0:35:32.0 27
28 5004 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1995 Žižkovský tygři 4. /  M15-29 0:44:51.8 0:07:49.9 0:08:05.7 21 17:40.5 31 26:52.0 30 0:35:55.8 29
29 5006 athlete detail KUČERA Michal CZE 1992 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 7. /  M30-39 0:45:05.0 0:08:03.2 0:08:03.2 19 17:03.7 25 26:25.8 28 0:35:52.0 28
30 5038 athlete detail DEDEK Ales CZE 1975 AD TEAM 13. /  M40-49 0:45:08.2 0:08:06.3 0:08:38.5 34 17:49.8 32 26:58.5 32 0:36:09.1 31
31 5028 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr DEN 1973 Klub biatlonu Blansko 14. /  M40-49 0:45:14.0 0:08:12.1 0:08:35.0 32 17:40.0 30 26:54.0 31 0:36:18.3 32
32 5026 athlete detail KORCINA Michal CZE 1973 Brno 15. /  M40-49 0:45:16.3 0:08:14.4 0:08:24.0 27 17:33.3 29 26:46.0 29 0:36:02.8 30
33 5037 athlete detail SPILKA Kryštof CZE 1982 Sokol Maxicky 16. /  M40-49 0:45:27.0 0:08:25.1 0:08:56.0 38 17:56.3 34 27:01.8 33 0:36:27.6 33
34 5012 athlete detail KLAKURKA Václav CZE 1983 AD TEAM 8. /  M30-39 0:45:30.1 0:08:28.2 0:08:53.0 37 18:16.5 39 27:28.8 36 0:36:31.3 35
35 5019 athlete detail REJSEK Ondřej CZE 1979 Želivák HK 17. /  M40-49 0:45:49.8 0:08:47.9 0:08:38.2 33 17:51.5 33 27:10.3 34 0:36:30.5 34
36 5014 athlete detail KILIAN Ondřej CZE 1987 TJ Vysočina 9. /  M30-39 0:46:11.8 0:09:09.9 0:08:41.2 35 17:58.7 36 27:25.0 35 0:36:51.5 36
37 5034 athlete detail KLÍMA Martin CZE 1982 Elmtrade Racing team 18. /  M40-49 0:46:24.2 0:09:22.4 0:09:00.0 39 18:14.3 38 27:36.8 38 0:37:13.1 38
38 5009 athlete detail LORENC Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 10. /  M30-39 0:46:37.0 0:09:35.2 0:08:34.2 31 17:58.5 35 27:30.0 37 0:37:06.3 37
39 373 athlete detail SKŘIČKA Jan CZE 1978 SK Nové Město na Moravě 19. /  M40-49 0:46:37.7 0:09:35.8 0:08:44.9 36 18:11.4 37 27:47.9 39 0:37:18.5 39
40 5021 athlete detail ŠUNKA Jan CZE 1976 Moravan Louňovice 20. /  M40-49 0:47:46.3 0:10:44.4 0:09:13.5 42 19:13.5 43 28:56.5 42 0:38:27.8 40
41 5048 athlete detail NOVAK Petr CZE 1973 KKL Hlinsko 21. /  M40-49 0:48:17.2 0:11:15.3 0:09:09.5 41 18:58.0 42 28:43.8 40 0:38:33.3 41
42 5062 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Pavel CZE 1964 Chaloupky Deštné 5. /  M50-59 0:49:00.2 0:11:58.3 0:09:13.8 44 18:55.3 41 28:56.6 43 0:39:07.6 43
43 5113 athlete detail ŠIMURDA Ivo CZE 1983 TJ Vysočina 11. /  M30-39 0:49:06.6 0:12:04.7 0:09:07.0 40 18:48.1 40 28:49.6 41 0:38:58.4 42
44 5016 athlete detail STANĚK Vojtěch CZE 1988 eD system Silvini team 12. /  M30-39 0:49:11.8 0:12:09.9 0:09:22.7 47 19:24.5 45 29:25.1 45 0:39:33.8 45
45 5057 athlete detail OŽANA Václav CZE 1964 NMNM 6. /  M50-59 0:49:24.7 0:12:22.8 0:09:48.5 54 19:36.0 47 29:27.6 46 0:39:26.1 44
46 5063 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Martin CZE 1964 SK Skol Brno 7. /  M50-59 0:49:50.2 0:12:48.3 0:09:21.8 46 19:15.0 44 29:20.1 44 0:39:43.1 46
47 5054 athlete detail FRANZ Luděk CZE 1965 KB Říčany 8. /  M50-59 0:50:20.9 0:13:19.1 0:09:36.8 49 19:56.3 50 30:14.6 49 0:40:17.1 47
48 5046 athlete detail SACHS Daniel CZE 1980 Brno 22. /  M40-49 0:50:59.2 0:13:57.3 0:09:18.5 45 19:30.8 46 30:05.1 47 0:40:29.1 48
49 5042 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Vít CZE 1980 Blansko 23. /  M40-49 0:51:01.0 0:13:59.1 0:09:13.7 43 19:45.3 48 30:13.0 48 0:40:34.8 49
50 5045 athlete detail KREJSA Tomáš CZE 1977 KUS Sopotnice 24. /  M40-49 0:51:18.2 0:14:16.3 0:09:36.5 48 19:52.5 49 30:19.3 50 0:40:42.1 50
51 5043 athlete detail KOTLÁR Matej SVK 1981 --- 25. /  M40-49 0:51:23.7 0:14:21.8 0:10:17.8 60 20:37.3 57 30:58.1 53 0:41:25.1 52
52 5022 athlete detail BORUNSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1974 Orentační Běh Opava 26. /  M40-49 0:51:51.2 0:14:49.4 0:09:38.2 50 20:12.5 53 30:35.5 51 0:41:12.3 51
53 5032 athlete detail ŽÁRA Pavel CZE 1973 --- 27. /  M40-49 0:52:10.7 0:15:08.9 0:10:12.2 59 20:45.8 59 31:13.3 58 0:41:47.8 53
54 5067 athlete detail KŘEČEK Miroslav CZE 1962 Vltava Fund Ski Team 2. /  M60+ 0:52:14.6 0:15:12.7 0:09:44.0 53 20:18.5 54 31:05.1 54 0:41:54.8 55
55 5005 athlete detail KUNDERA Zdeněk CZE 1989 KuKu team 13. /  M30-39 0:52:36.0 0:15:34.1 0:09:43.2 52 20:11.0 52 31:12.0 57 0:42:00.0 58
56 5073 athlete detail POHANKA Jiří CZE 1962 --- 3. /  M60+ 0:52:38.9 0:15:37.0 0:09:59.5 57 20:33.1 56 31:07.1 55 0:41:49.9 54
57 5052 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK Tomáš CZE 1966 TJ ČZU Rolníci 9. /  M50-59 0:52:43.9 0:15:42.1 0:09:42.8 51 20:10.5 51 30:53.8 52 0:41:57.3 57
58 5106 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jiří CZE 1983 --- 14. /  M30-39 0:52:45.3 0:15:43.4 0:09:58.8 56 20:28.0 55 31:09.1 56 0:41:55.6 56
59 5083 athlete detail VLČKOVÁ Romana CZE 1971 Brno 1. /  W50+ 0:53:38.6 0:16:36.7 0:09:54.5 55 20:41.3 58 31:41.1 59 0:42:48.6 59
60 5050 athlete detail HOLEMÝ Libor CZE 1973 Valaští bajkeři 28. /  M40-49 0:53:47.9 0:16:46.1 0:10:34.1 64 21:19.3 62 31:59.3 60 0:42:59.1 60
61 5070 athlete detail JANÁK Karel CZE 1957 TITAN TRILIFE 4. /  M60+ 0:54:24.1 0:17:22.2 0:10:37.3 65 21:43.3 64 32:51.6 64 0:43:47.4 63
62 5061 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr CZE 1972 --- 10. /  M50-59 0:54:26.8 0:17:25.0 0:10:33.5 63 21:17.0 61 32:23.6 61 0:43:38.6 62
63 5071 athlete detail PŘIBIL Petr CZE 1959 PJR Frenštát p.R. 5. /  M60+ 0:54:37.9 0:17:36.0 0:10:23.5 61 21:13.1 60 32:28.6 62 0:43:22.9 61
64 5044 athlete detail ŠTURSA Vít CZE 1979 TJ ČZU Rolníci 29. /  M40-49 0:54:47.9 0:17:46.1 0:10:08.8 58 21:22.3 63 32:38.8 63 0:43:55.3 64
65 5072 athlete detail ORNER Zdeněk CZE 1956 TITAN TRILIFE 6. /  M60+ 0:57:23.6 0:20:21.7 0:10:55.5 68 22:27.6 67 34:10.8 65 0:45:55.9 65
66 5105 athlete detail BUCHTA Michal CZE 1975 Ski team Jimramov 30. /  M40-49 0:58:04.5 0:21:02.6 0:10:29.5 62 22:22.0 66 34:15.4 66 0:46:11.3 66
67 5115 athlete detail VOSKA Filip CZE 1975 --- 31. /  M40-49 0:58:13.7 0:21:11.8 0:10:41.8 66 22:05.3 65 34:20.6 67 0:46:39.6 68
68 5082 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Jolana CZE 1969 Redpoint Team 2. /  W50+ 0:58:30.8 0:21:28.9 0:11:03.3 70 22:39.3 68 34:26.1 68 0:46:29.4 67
69 5088 athlete detail NAVRATIL Jakub CZE 1989 ADTeam 15. /  M30-39 1:00:37.0 0:23:35.2 0:11:02.8 69 23:19.8 70 35:44.9 69 0:48:12.9 69
70 5086 athlete detail FORET Miloslav CZE 1967 TITAN TRILIFE 11. /  M50-59 1:00:45.9 0:23:44.0 0:11:33.2 71 23:37.7 71 36:03.0 71 0:48:45.8 71
71 5031 athlete detail KOVALČÍK Tomáš CZE 1973 on-off team 32. /  M40-49 1:01:53.9 0:24:52.1 0:10:43.0 67 22:54.3 69 35:45.8 70 0:48:42.3 70
72 5069 athlete detail KELLER Libor CZE 1955 --- 7. /  M60+ 1:02:18.3 0:25:16.5 0:11:54.8 72 24:21.8 72 37:05.6 72 0:49:42.6 72
73 5059 athlete detail KOUTNÝ Petr CZE 1968 Borci zdar 12. /  M50-59 1:15:59.7 0:38:57.9 0:14:03.0 74 29:45.3 73 45:31.6 73 1:01:03.4 73
74 5085 athlete detail SVĚTINSKY Radek CZE 1977 TITAN TRILIFE 33. /  M40-49 1:19:22.8 0:42:20.9 0:13:57.0 73 30:29.3 74 46:28.6 74 1:02:35.4 74
--- 5036 athlete detail WAGNER Jiří CZE 1980 BODY CARE FITNESS . /  M40-49 DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5007 athlete detail ŠÍL Ladislav CZE 1986 --- . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5011 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš CZE 1990 SK POLAR . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5020 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Miroslav CZE 1973 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5030 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 1982 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5035 athlete detail GOLDSCHMIDT Roman CZE 1973 SKK Moravský Krumlov . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5053 athlete detail KUČERA František CZE 1971 --- . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5058 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Olfincar Skilauf Team . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5064 athlete detail ZOUREK Pavel CZE 1960 PBV Brno . /  M60+ DNS --- 2:05:28.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5065 athlete detail ČAJČÍK Karel CZE 1957 Yacht Pardubice . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5068 athlete detail PRAŽAN Josef CZE 1953 --- . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5084 athlete detail HAVELKA Miroslav CZE 1963 --- . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5087 athlete detail NAVRTATIL Jakub CZE 1989 AD TEAM . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5107 athlete detail URBÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 Strahovští kolibříci . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5108 athlete detail MONČEV Martin CZE 1988 Strahovští kolibříci . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5117 athlete detail MATULA Antonín CZE 1967 Troskotovice . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.