VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 35 athlete detail KONOPÁČ Mikuláš CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 1. /  Minižáci 0:03:21.3 0:00:00.0 0:03:21.3
2 8 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Nikola CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 1. /  Minižákyně 0:03:23.7 0:00:02.3 0:03:23.7
3 30 athlete detail FIALA Adam CZE 2014 --- 2. /  Minižáci 0:03:27.1 0:00:05.8 0:03:27.1
4 4 athlete detail MRKOSOVÁ Ellen CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 2. /  Minižákyně 0:03:45.7 0:00:24.3 0:03:45.7
5 11 athlete detail BRYCHOVÁ Matylda CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 3. /  Minižákyně 0:03:49.2 0:00:27.8 0:03:49.2
6 23 athlete detail FURCH Tomáš CZE 2014 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 3. /  Minižáci 0:03:49.9 0:00:28.5 0:03:49.9
7 33 athlete detail ČERNÝ Erik CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (přípr. - běh) 4. /  Minižáci 0:03:55.1 0:00:33.8 0:03:55.1
8 15 athlete detail ONDRÁKOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 4. /  Minižákyně 0:04:04.7 0:00:43.3 0:04:04.7
9 2 athlete detail MACHALOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 SK Skol Brno 5. /  Minižákyně 0:04:07.7 0:00:46.3 0:04:07.7
10 29 athlete detail RYBA Vilem CZE 2015 --- 5. /  Minižáci 0:04:11.9 0:00:50.5 0:04:11.9
11 32 athlete detail FAJMON Tomáš CZE 2014 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 6. /  Minižáci 0:04:16.6 0:00:55.2 0:04:16.6
12 31 athlete detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 2014 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 7. /  Minižáci 0:04:20.6 0:00:59.3 0:04:20.6
13 6 athlete detail NOSÁLOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2015 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 6. /  Minižákyně 0:04:25.7 0:01:04.3 0:04:25.7
14 17 athlete detail STENE Selma Vilemína CZE 2014 SK Skol Brno 7. /  Minižákyně 0:04:29.2 0:01:07.8 0:04:29.2
15 28 athlete detail VAŠINA Tadeáš CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 8. /  Minižáci 0:04:35.1 0:01:13.7 0:04:35.1
16 12 athlete detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 --- 8. /  Minižákyně 0:04:39.2 0:01:17.8 0:04:39.2
17 3 athlete detail SRNKOVÁ Johanka CZE 2014 --- 9. /  Minižákyně 0:04:42.7 0:01:21.3 0:04:42.7
18 10 athlete detail PŘIBYLOVÁ Agáta CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Minižákyně 0:04:43.4 0:01:22.0 0:04:43.4
19 7 athlete detail ROUŠAVÁ Nela CZE 2015 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 11. /  Minižákyně 0:04:47.4 0:01:26.0 0:04:47.4
20 18 athlete detail BLECHOVÁ Nathálka CZE 2014 TJ Spartak Letohrad 12. /  Minižákyně 0:04:54.1 0:01:32.7 0:04:54.1
21 13 athlete detail KRISTEJNOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2015 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 13. /  Minižákyně 0:04:56.9 0:01:35.5 0:04:56.9
22 21 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 9. /  Minižáci 0:05:00.3 0:01:39.0 0:05:00.3
23 25 athlete detail SKŘIČKA Jakub CZE 2015 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 10. /  Minižáci 0:08:53.4 0:05:32.0 0:08:53.4
24 16 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Minižákyně 0:10:14.3 0:06:52.9 0:10:14.3
25 24 athlete detail KUNSTMÜLLER Filip CZE 2014 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 11. /  Minižáci 0:10:22.1 0:07:00.7 0:10:22.1
26 1 athlete detail EICHLEROVÁ Ester CZE 2015 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 15. /  Minižákyně 0:11:27.1 0:08:05.8 0:11:27.1
--- 9 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 --- . /  Minižákyně DSQ --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Anastázie CZE 2014 KKL Hlinsko . /  Minižákyně DNS --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail LUKÁŠOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2015 --- . /  Minižákyně DNS --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2014 TJ Spartak Letohrad . /  Minižáci DNS --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail ŠÍR Luděk CZE 2014 ASC Rozsochy . /  Minižáci DNS --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail MYŠKA Jakub CZE 2015 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka . /  Minižáci DNS --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail BŘÍZA David CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí . /  Minižáci DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.