VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 93 athlete detail KABRDA Jáchym CZE 2012 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 1. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:04:14.6 0:00:00.0 0:04:14.6
2 84 athlete detail ZÍTKA Sam CZE 2012 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 2. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:04:38.6 0:00:23.9 0:04:38.6
3 71 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Vojtěch CZE 2013 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 3. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:05:19.6 0:01:05.0 0:05:19.6
4 57 athlete detail MÜLLEROVÁ Alena CZE 2012 SK Nové Město na Moravě (přípr. - běh) 1. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:05:23.8 0:01:09.2 0:05:23.8
5 49 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Michaela CZE 2012 BKL Machov 2. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:05:28.4 0:01:13.7 0:05:28.4
6 95 athlete detail DIVÍN Jiří CZE 2013 TJ Gumárny Zubří 4. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:05:32.8 0:01:18.1 0:05:32.8
7 54 athlete detail TOMÁŠKOVÁ Leona CZE 2013 SK Nové Město na Moravě (přípr. - běh) 3. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:05:39.3 0:01:24.7 0:05:39.3
8 48 athlete detail PŘIBYLOVÁ Beáta CZE 2013 Biatlon Letohrad 4. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:05:44.3 0:01:29.7 0:05:44.3
9 81 athlete detail HAVLÍK Jakub CZE 2013 SK NMNM 5. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:05:50.3 0:01:35.7 0:05:50.3
10 74 athlete detail TELECKÝ Radovan CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 6. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:05:53.3 0:01:38.7 0:05:53.3
11 79 athlete detail KLEIN Radim CZE 2013 Spartak Letohrad 7. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:05:54.6 0:01:40.0 0:05:54.6
12 88 athlete detail DEDEK Jakub CZE 2012 AD TEAM 8. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:05:57.0 0:01:42.4 0:05:57.0
13 55 athlete detail JANECKY Julie CZE 2013 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 5. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:05:58.1 0:01:43.5 0:05:58.1
14 43 athlete detail BLECHOVÁ Nela CZE 2012 TJ Spartak Letohrad 6. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:05:59.3 0:01:44.7 0:05:59.3
15 82 athlete detail HLADKÝ Mikuláš CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 9. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:00.8 0:01:46.1 0:06:00.8
16 92 athlete detail KUBALÁK Štěpán CZE 2013 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 10. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:02.0 0:01:47.4 0:06:02.0
17 62 athlete detail TOMÁŠKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2013 SK Nové Město na Moravě (přípr. - běh) 7. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:06.3 0:01:51.7 0:06:06.3
18 65 athlete detail GROSSOVÁ Pavla CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 8. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:06.8 0:01:52.2 0:06:06.8
19 96 athlete detail VESELÝ Adam CZE 2012 KKL Hlinsko 11. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:07.0 0:01:52.4 0:06:07.0
20 53 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 9. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:07.8 0:01:53.2 0:06:07.8
21 44 athlete detail SLÁMOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 10. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:08.9 0:01:54.2 0:06:08.9
22 58 athlete detail DIBLÍKOVÁ Liliana CZE 2013 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 11. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:14.8 0:02:00.2 0:06:14.8
23 45 athlete detail PŘÍHODOVÁ Karolína CZE 2013 KKL Hlinsko 12. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:18.6 0:02:04.0 0:06:18.6
24 76 athlete detail VAŠINA Matěj CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 12. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:19.3 0:02:04.6 0:06:19.3
25 89 athlete detail MAŠTALÍŘSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2012 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 13. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:19.8 0:02:05.2 0:06:19.8
26 94 athlete detail FALTUS František CZE 2013 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 14. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:20.8 0:02:06.2 0:06:20.8
27 51 athlete detail CHALOUPKOVÁ Martina CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 13. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:39.1 0:02:24.5 0:06:39.1
28 80 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK Antonín CZE 2013 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 15. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:06:41.6 0:02:26.9 0:06:41.6
29 67 athlete detail PTÁČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2013 Univerzita Brno 14. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:42.6 0:02:28.0 0:06:42.6
30 60 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:47.8 0:02:33.2 0:06:47.8
31 68 athlete detail ZIEGLEROVÁ Elen CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 16. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:48.1 0:02:33.5 0:06:48.1
32 64 athlete detail SKŘIČKOVÁ Marie CZE 2013 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 17. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:06:51.5 0:02:36.9 0:06:51.5
33 69 athlete detail JANEČKOVÁ Laura CZE 2013 SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí 18. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:07:14.3 0:02:59.7 0:07:14.3
34 61 athlete detail KUŠIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 T.J.Sokol Horní Jelení 19. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:07:26.6 0:03:12.0 0:07:26.6
35 91 athlete detail BURIAN Štěpán CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 16. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:07:27.0 0:03:12.4 0:07:27.0
36 59 athlete detail ROUSOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 20. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:07:28.6 0:03:14.0 0:07:28.6
37 46 athlete detail DOUŠKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 Univerzita Brno 21. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:07:30.8 0:03:16.2 0:07:30.8
38 86 athlete detail GLIER Matyáš CZE 2013 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 17. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:07:38.3 0:03:23.7 0:07:38.3
39 87 athlete detail GRUBER František CZE 2012 KB Střelka Brno (Sps) 18. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:07:44.8 0:03:30.2 0:07:44.8
40 77 athlete detail KOBZA Matyáš CZE 2012 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 19. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:07:55.8 0:03:41.2 0:07:55.8
41 41 athlete detail SMEJKALOVA Anna CZE 2012 SK Skol Brno 22. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:08:04.8 0:03:50.2 0:08:04.8
42 50 athlete detail ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta CZE 2013 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 23. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:08:11.8 0:03:57.2 0:08:11.8
43 90 athlete detail NEUŽIL Marek CZE 2012 --- 20. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:08:22.3 0:04:07.7 0:08:22.3
44 63 athlete detail NOSÁLOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 24. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:08:28.3 0:04:13.7 0:08:28.3
45 75 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 21. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:08:49.5 0:04:34.9 0:08:49.5
46 56 athlete detail KLAKURKOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 AD TEAM 25. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:09:18.3 0:05:03.7 0:09:18.3
47 72 athlete detail MOUČKA Antonín CZE 2012 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 22. /  Nejmladší žáci 0:09:51.5 0:05:36.9 0:09:51.5
48 52 athlete detail ZDRAŽILOVÁ Renata CZE 2012 --- 26. /  Nejmladší žákyně 0:12:42.5 0:08:27.9 0:12:42.5
--- 42 athlete detail KUŠIČKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2012 T.J.Sokol Horní Jelení . /  Nejmladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail VÁCHOVÁ Adéla CZE 2013 TJ Spartak Letohrad . /  Nejmladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail KREJČÍ Lucie CZE 2012 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě . /  Nejmladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail BUCHBAUER Daniel Lionel CZE 2012 Ladermon Team . /  Nejmladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 78 athlete detail ZITKA Samuel CZE 2012 SK NMNM . /  Nejmladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail MYŠKA Martin CZE 2013 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka . /  Nejmladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail BUCHBAUER Leon Sebastian CZE 2013 Ladermon Team . /  Nejmladší žáci DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.