VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 2,5 km # 5 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 2,5 km # 5 km #
1 317 athlete detail ŠTVRTECKÝ David CZE 2005 Rossignol racing team 1. /  Starší dorostenci 0:19:04.3 0:00:00.0 06:07.3 3 12:43.1 3
2 314 athlete detail FIALA Jan CZE 2004 --- 2. /  Starší dorostenci 0:19:06.6 0:00:02.2 05:59.0 1 12:33.8 1
3 315 athlete detail DOBROVSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 biatlon blansko 3. /  Starší dorostenci 0:19:18.3 0:00:14.0 06:01.0 2 12:34.8 2
4 312 athlete detail GAJA Matouš Jan CZE 2004 Rossignol racing team 4. /  Starší dorostenci 0:20:06.6 0:01:02.2 06:19.8 6 13:26.1 5
5 319 athlete detail MACH Filip CZE 2005 KB Střelka Brno (Dorost) 5. /  Starší dorostenci 0:20:13.8 0:01:09.4 06:15.3 4 13:23.8 4
6 318 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Jakub CZE 2005 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 6. /  Starší dorostenci 0:20:22.8 0:01:18.4 06:16.8 5 13:31.6 7
7 313 athlete detail FRANZ Tadeáš CZE 2005 KB Střelka Brno (Dorost) 7. /  Starší dorostenci 0:20:24.1 0:01:19.7 06:35.0 8 13:49.4 8
8 311 athlete detail CASCIANI Eduard CZE 2005 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 8. /  Starší dorostenci 0:20:29.3 0:01:24.9 06:27.8 7 13:29.1 6
9 304 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Diana CZE 2004 --- 1. /  Starší dorostenky 0:21:15.8 0:02:11.5 06:43.8 9 14:02.8 9
10 316 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK David CZE 2004 KB Střelka Brno (Dorost) 9. /  Starší dorostenci 0:22:26.0 0:03:21.7 07:03.5 10 14:44.1 10
11 301 athlete detail VINOHRADNÍKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2005 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 2. /  Starší dorostenky 0:22:36.1 0:03:31.7 07:07.8 11 14:55.8 13
12 306 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Eliška CZE 2004 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 3. /  Starší dorostenky 0:22:36.6 0:03:32.2 07:08.5 12 14:47.5 11
13 302 athlete detail CIKÁNKOVÁ Anita CZE 2005 KB Střelka Brno (Dorost) 4. /  Starší dorostenky 0:22:54.6 0:03:50.2 07:10.0 13 14:50.0 12
14 305 athlete detail LICHTENBERGOVÁ Tereza CZE 2005 TJ Sokol Senohraby 5. /  Starší dorostenky 0:27:40.3 0:08:35.9 10:09.5 15 19:05.8 14
15 307 athlete detail MIKOVÁ Lenka CZE 2004 Univerzita Brno 6. /  Starší dorostenky 0:32:10.5 0:13:06.2 10:08.5 14 21:06.6 15
--- 303 athlete detail SÁBLÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2005 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou . /  Starší dorostenky DNF --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.