VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 2,5 km # 5 km # 7,5 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 2,5 km # 5 km # 7,5 km #
1 356 athlete detail WOJTYŁA Wojcieh POL 2001 --- 1. /  M15-29K 0:25:19.2 0:00:00.0 0:25:19.2 0:05:54.8 1 0:12:19.1 1 0:18:51.1 1
2 382 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team 1. /  M40-49K 0:25:52.8 0:00:33.5 0:25:52.8 0:06:07.0 2 0:12:41.0 2 0:19:21.3 2
3 351 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Tomáš CZE 2003 SK NMNM 2. /  M15-29K 0:27:13.9 0:01:54.7 0:27:13.9 0:06:11.6 3 0:13:07.6 3 0:20:13.1 3
4 324 athlete detail TŮMOVÁ Tereza CZE 1995 SK Skol Brno 1. /  W15-29K 0:27:31.7 0:02:12.5 0:27:31.7 0:06:30.0 4 0:13:32.1 4 0:20:39.3 4
5 364 athlete detail HOLUB Matej CZE 1988 Zdar nad Sazavou 1. /  M30-39K 0:27:57.9 0:02:38.7 0:27:57.9 0:06:38.1 6 0:13:46.6 6 0:20:56.4 6
6 363 athlete detail FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 FDF Shop 2. /  M30-39K 0:28:09.7 0:02:50.4 0:28:09.7 0:06:30.8 5 0:13:39.4 5 0:20:55.9 5
7 320 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK František CZE 2005 Klub biatlonu Prostějov 3. /  M15-29K 0:28:47.2 0:03:28.0 0:28:47.2 0:06:45.0 8 0:13:59.8 7 0:21:27.6 7
8 377 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÝ Michal CZE 1978 --- 2. /  M40-49K 0:29:20.9 0:04:01.7 0:29:20.9 0:06:55.1 9 0:14:16.4 9 0:21:54.9 8
9 399 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin CZE 1973 --- 3. /  M40-49K 0:29:36.2 0:04:16.9 0:29:36.2 0:06:56.2 10 0:14:27.0 10 0:22:03.0 9
10 355 athlete detail FORMAN David CZE 1993 Žižkovský tygři 4. /  M15-29K 0:30:04.4 0:04:45.2 0:30:04.4 0:06:42.6 7 0:14:16.3 8 0:22:24.6 10
11 385 athlete detail VESELSKÝ Martin CZE 1969 ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou 1. /  M50-59K 0:30:26.1 0:05:06.9 0:30:26.1 0:07:05.4 11 0:14:47.4 11 0:22:37.4 11
12 365 athlete detail SYSEL Petr CZE 1986 --- 3. /  M30-39K 0:31:03.4 0:05:44.1 0:31:03.4 0:07:16.1 12 0:15:11.4 12 0:23:11.6 12
13 381 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1982 --- 4. /  M40-49K 0:31:04.9 0:05:45.6 0:31:04.9 0:07:21.8 14 0:15:22.6 13 0:23:23.4 13
14 333 athlete detail KALOVÁ Jitka CZE 1973 SK Skol Brno 1. /  W40-49K 0:31:22.2 0:06:03.0 0:31:22.2 0:08:28.6 28 0:16:06.8 18 0:23:46.9 14
15 358 athlete detail KOBÍK Martin CZE 2000 --- 5. /  M15-29K 0:31:54.4 0:06:35.2 0:31:54.4 0:07:23.1 15 0:15:30.1 15 0:23:48.4 15
16 372 athlete detail OTRUSINA Jiří CZE 1982 XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team 5. /  M40-49K 0:32:01.1 0:06:41.9 0:32:01.1 0:07:18.6 13 0:15:44.4 16 0:24:03.4 17
17 359 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Michal CZE 1986 --- 4. /  M30-39K 0:32:07.1 0:06:47.9 0:32:07.1 0:07:23.8 16 0:15:29.1 14 0:23:57.1 16
18 370 athlete detail NEPUSTIL Petr CZE 1977 --- 6. /  M40-49K 0:32:17.9 0:06:58.6 0:32:17.9 0:07:39.3 17 0:15:48.4 17 0:24:11.4 18
19 371 athlete detail DEMČENKO Evžen CZE 1976 --- 7. /  M40-49K 0:32:32.4 0:07:13.1 0:32:32.4 0:08:07.1 21 0:16:14.1 19 0:24:29.6 19
20 344 athlete detail POZLEROVÁ Edita CZE 2007 EDPOTEAM 2. /  W15-29K 0:33:27.9 0:08:08.7 0:33:27.9 0:08:08.1 22 0:16:40.9 20 0:25:11.9 20
21 374 athlete detail TOKÁR Pavol SVK 1981 --- 8. /  M40-49K 0:33:47.6 0:08:28.4 0:33:47.6 0:08:59.3 31 0:17:21.6 25 0:25:43.9 22
22 394 athlete detail ROHÁČEK Michal CZE 1961 eD system Silvini team 1. /  M60+K 0:34:28.3 0:09:09.1 0:34:28.3 0:07:56.9 18 0:16:51.4 21 0:25:42.2 21
23 380 athlete detail PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš CZE 1981 ŠAK Židlochovice 9. /  M40-49K 0:34:41.6 0:09:22.4 0:34:41.6 0:08:19.6 25 0:17:22.4 26 0:26:08.1 25
24 331 athlete detail MAREČKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1974 --- 2. /  W40-49K 0:34:47.2 0:09:27.9 0:34:47.2 0:08:13.6 23 0:17:01.3 23 0:25:56.6 23
25 321 athlete detail ŽŮRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2000 --- 3. /  W15-29K 0:35:02.0 0:09:42.7 0:35:02.0 0:08:03.5 20 0:17:03.3 24 0:26:08.3 26
26 361 athlete detail KOSCIELNIAK Zdeněk CZE 1991 --- 5. /  M30-39K 0:35:04.9 0:09:45.6 0:35:04.9 0:07:57.1 19 0:16:55.1 22 0:26:03.6 24
27 327 athlete detail JABLONSKA Ewa POL 1986 SAP SRM Consultant 1. /  W30-39K 0:35:49.4 0:10:30.2 0:35:49.4 0:09:46.1 41 0:18:34.1 31 0:27:14.4 28
28 395 athlete detail KRECHLER Miroslav CZE 1952 Ježek team 2. /  M60+K 0:36:31.6 0:11:12.3 0:36:31.6 0:08:20.6 26 0:17:34.4 28 0:27:01.2 27
29 323 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana CZE 1998 --- 4. /  W15-29K 0:36:47.7 0:11:28.5 0:36:47.7 0:08:15.1 24 0:17:36.1 29 0:27:17.1 29
30 357 athlete detail KOPŘIVA Jan CZE 1999 SK Šediviny 6. /  M15-29K 0:36:53.4 0:11:34.1 0:36:53.4 0:08:22.6 27 0:17:28.9 27 0:27:27.9 30
31 291 athlete detail VLK Michael CZE 2006 Biatlon Prostějov 7. /  M15-29K 0:37:03.3 0:11:44.1 0:37:03.3 0:08:32.4 29 0:17:55.4 30 0:27:45.2 31
32 336 athlete detail STENE Dana CZE 1979 SK Skol Brno 3. /  W40-49K 0:37:29.4 0:12:10.2 0:37:29.4 0:10:11.8 46 0:19:20.6 35 0:28:27.1 32
33 396 athlete detail BRUNCLÍK Ivo CZE 1958 TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 3. /  M60+K 0:38:36.8 0:13:17.6 0:38:36.8 0:09:03.1 34 0:18:58.4 32 0:28:58.2 33
34 376 athlete detail VÁBEK Jiří CZE 1981 --- 10. /  M40-49K 0:39:22.6 0:14:03.4 0:39:22.6 0:08:53.8 30 0:19:08.6 34 0:29:25.1 34
35 386 athlete detail KOPŘIVA Miloslav CZE 1968 SK Šediviny 2. /  M50-59K 0:40:08.8 0:14:49.6 0:40:08.8 0:09:03.1 33 0:19:23.6 36 0:29:54.4 36
36 379 athlete detail PROKEŠ Lukáš CZE 1975 --- 11. /  M40-49K 0:40:09.3 0:14:50.1 0:40:09.3 0:09:22.4 36 0:19:42.9 37 0:30:00.4 37
37 378 athlete detail KORNER Jindrich CZE 1979 --- 12. /  M40-49K 0:40:10.6 0:14:51.3 0:40:10.6 0:09:27.4 37 0:19:50.1 38 0:30:17.2 38
38 5089 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Vít CZE 1972 --- 3. /  M50-59K 0:40:17.7 0:14:58.5 0:40:17.7 0:10:25.3 48 0:21:37.3 50 0:31:04.6 41
39 354 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Martin CZE 2003 biatlon blansko 8. /  M15-29K 0:40:24.4 0:15:05.1 0:40:24.4 0:08:59.8 32 0:19:03.4 33 0:29:44.6 35
40 326 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Lenka CZE 1984 Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 2. /  W30-39K 0:40:59.4 0:15:40.2 0:40:59.4 0:11:00.1 53 0:20:46.6 44 0:31:01.6 40
41 366 athlete detail ŠŤÁVA Radek CZE 1992 Voklobáci 6. /  M30-39K 0:41:00.3 0:15:41.1 0:41:00.3 0:09:30.3 38 0:19:57.6 39 0:30:40.9 39
42 368 athlete detail NEJEDLÍK Tomáš CZE 1989 Voklobáci 7. /  M30-39K 0:41:26.3 0:16:07.1 0:41:26.3 0:10:07.1 44 0:20:47.9 45 0:31:23.7 44
43 384 athlete detail FORETNÍK Ladislav CZE 1963 KRTZ 4. /  M50-59K 0:41:43.8 0:16:24.6 0:41:43.8 0:09:47.6 42 0:20:22.6 40 0:31:16.7 43
44 397 athlete detail NECHVATAL Frantisek CZE 1953 cyklo knezice 4. /  M60+K 0:41:45.9 0:16:26.7 0:41:45.9 0:10:09.5 45 0:20:41.6 41 0:31:11.3 42
45 329 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Emma CZE 1991 --- 3. /  W30-39K 0:42:05.9 0:16:46.7 0:42:05.9 0:11:20.3 55 0:23:01.3 56 0:32:37.9 48
46 341 athlete detail CHMELAŘOVÁ Marie CZE 1963 Chaloupky Deštné 1. /  W50+K 0:42:22.6 0:17:03.4 0:42:22.6 0:10:04.1 43 0:20:42.9 42 0:31:41.1 45
47 367 athlete detail HAJNÝ Jiří CZE 1992 Strahovsti Kolibrici 8. /  M30-39K 0:42:47.3 0:17:28.1 0:42:47.3 0:09:43.8 40 0:20:59.4 46 0:32:00.2 47
48 330 athlete detail SKŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1984 SK Nové Město na Moravě 4. /  W30-39K 0:42:53.6 0:17:34.4 0:42:53.6 0:12:10.3 57 0:22:33.3 52 0:32:44.4 50
49 352 athlete detail BREZÁNI Dárius SVK 1996 --- 9. /  M15-29K 0:43:21.8 0:18:02.6 0:43:21.8 0:09:33.8 39 0:21:01.9 47 0:32:38.4 49
50 5109 athlete detail PŘIBYL Libor CZE 1983 LA squash GANG 9. /  M30-39K 0:43:30.2 0:18:11.0 0:43:30.2 0:10:11.9 47 0:21:32.9 49 0:31:47.2 46
51 400 athlete detail TALA ERIK CZE 2006 AD TEAM 10. /  M15-29K 0:44:05.8 0:18:46.6 0:44:05.8 0:10:36.2 49 0:21:25.5 48 0:33:05.8 51
52 353 athlete detail STODŮLKA Jakub CZE 2003 biatlon blansko 11. /  M15-29K 0:44:15.1 0:18:55.9 0:44:15.1 0:09:21.6 35 0:20:44.4 43 0:33:23.1 52
53 325 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1996 Brno 5. /  W15-29K 0:44:23.4 0:19:04.2 0:44:23.4 0:11:01.6 54 0:22:00.6 51 0:33:28.4 53
54 360 athlete detail KUZMIAK Michal CZE 1988 Adidas Runners 10. /  M30-39K 0:46:19.6 0:21:00.3 0:46:19.6 0:10:43.8 50 0:22:48.4 53 0:34:39.9 54
55 383 athlete detail KOLÁTOR Aleš CZE 1972 České dráhy 5. /  M50-59K 0:47:01.2 0:21:42.0 0:47:01.2 0:10:59.9 52 0:22:57.1 54 0:34:59.9 55
56 342 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1961 --- 2. /  W50+K 0:47:07.1 0:21:47.8 0:47:07.1 0:10:59.8 51 0:23:00.4 55 0:35:12.4 56
57 343 athlete detail LACIGOVÁ Simona CZE 1962 --- 3. /  W50+K 0:47:48.6 0:22:29.4 0:47:48.6 0:11:21.1 56 0:23:17.6 57 0:35:47.1 57
58 338 athlete detail SRNKOVÁ Zdenka CZE 1979 --- 4. /  W40-49K 0:49:33.3 0:24:14.1 0:49:33.3 0:13:04.6 59 0:25:00.4 58 0:37:29.6 58
59 337 athlete detail DEDKOVA Blanka CZE 1977 AD TEAM 5. /  W40-49K 1:00:05.8 0:34:46.6 1:00:05.8 0:14:57.6 60 0:29:54.9 60 0:45:15.7 60
60 390 athlete detail CHVÁTAL Vladimír CZE 1967 --- 6. /  M50-59K 1:02:40.6 0:37:21.4 1:02:40.6 0:15:19.1 61 0:30:50.7 61 0:46:44.2 61
61 387 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Tomáš CZE 1964 --- 7. /  M50-59K 1:06:16.4 0:40:57.2 1:06:16.4 0:12:12.9 58 0:25:15.9 59 0:38:52.9 59
62 334 athlete detail ZÁBOJOVÁ Petra CZE 1973 --- 6. /  W40-49K 1:34:41.6 1:09:22.4 1:34:41.6 0:16:54.1 62 0:35:35.4 62 0:55:20.4 62
--- 5110 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1991 --- . /  W30-39K DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 322 athlete detail VENCLOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 --- . /  W15-29K DNS --- --- 2:48:56.5 --- 2:50:10.7 --- 2:51:07.7 ---
--- 328 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 1990 --- . /  W30-39K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 332 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Blanka CZE 1976 --- . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 335 athlete detail HRANICKÁ Kateřina CZE 1976 --- . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 339 athlete detail VENCLOVÁ Martina CZE 1971 --- . /  W50+K DNS --- --- 2:44:48.0 --- 2:45:12.2 --- 2:45:34.2 ---
--- 340 athlete detail DRÁSALOVÁ Vlasta CZE 1969 --- . /  W50+K DNS --- --- 2:58:49.0 --- 2:59:25.7 --- 2:59:46.2 ---
--- 362 athlete detail KADERA Petr CZE 1986 --- . /  M30-39K DNS --- --- 3:04:26.5 --- 3:16:46.8 --- --- ---
--- 369 athlete detail PRAJSNER Josef CZE 1982 --- . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 375 athlete detail ZÍTKA Ondřej CZE 1982 --- . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 388 athlete detail HRUBÝ Jiří CZE 1969 --- . /  M50-59K DNS --- --- 2:44:18.3 --- 3:00:44.3 --- --- ---
--- 389 athlete detail VAŠÁTKO Ondřej CZE 1968 SK Šediviny . /  M50-59K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 392 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Václav CZE 1957 Ay Caramba . /  M60+K DNS --- --- 1:52:27.4 --- 2:39:01.2 --- 2:59:13.0 ---
--- 393 athlete detail ROBOŠ Ladislav CZE 1949 --- . /  M60+K DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.