XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Saturday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 22 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3148 | NOVOTNÁ Veronika | 2000 | --- | 1. / W19-29F | 1:14:39.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 10:27.1 | 2 | 0:42:37.7 | 2 | 1:09:15.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3039 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | SU-Böhmerwald | 2. / W19-29F | 1:14:58.6 | 0:00:19.2 | 10:25.1 | 1 | 0:42:24.7 | 1 | 1:09:24.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3149 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | DUKLA Liberec | 3. / W19-29F | 1:16:54.1 | 0:02:14.7 | 10:42.9 | 3 | 0:44:14.5 | 3 | 1:11:40.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3084 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 4. / W19-29F | 1:17:56.5 | 0:03:17.2 | 11:14.9 | 6 | 0:45:01.0 | 4 | 1:12:33.0 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3143 | VRÁNOVÁ Iva | 2003 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 5. / W19-29F | 1:18:19.7 | 0:03:40.3 | 11:16.9 | 7 | 0:45:03.0 | 6 | 1:13:11.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3123 | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka | 1969 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / W50-59F | 1:18:58.8 | 0:04:19.4 | 11:11.4 | 5 | 0:45:05.0 | 7 | 1:13:40.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3089 | LEPKOVÁ Zuzana | 1987 | --- | 1. / W30-39F | 1:19:01.2 | 0:04:21.8 | 10:48.9 | 4 | 0:45:01.5 | 5 | 1:14:03.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3155 | ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / W18F | 1:21:44.2 | 0:07:04.8 | 11:51.9 | 10 | 0:47:27.5 | 9 | 1:16:26.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3153 | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / W18F | 1:22:27.8 | 0:07:48.4 | 11:43.4 | 8 | 0:47:22.5 | 8 | 1:16:52.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3099 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina | 2005 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 3. / W18F | 1:22:56.0 | 0:08:16.6 | 11:52.1 | 11 | 0:47:29.0 | 10 | 1:17:23.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3158 | FRIEDLOVÁ Štěpánka | 1999 | Žižkovský | 6. / W19-29F | 1:24:42.0 | 0:10:02.6 | 12:16.4 | 13 | 0:48:13.7 | 11 | 1:18:55.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3055 | RYŠAVÁ Vendula | 1981 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 1. / W40-49F | 1:27:03.5 | 0:12:24.1 | 12:26.4 | 14 | 0:49:45.5 | 14 | 1:21:16.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3007 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 2. / W30-39F | 1:27:12.1 | 0:12:32.7 | 11:43.4 | 8 | 0:49:44.2 | 13 | 1:21:47.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3081 | KAHOUNOVÁ Viktorie | 2005 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 4. / W18F | 1:27:52.7 | 0:13:13.4 | 11:53.1 | 12 | 0:48:31.7 | 12 | 1:21:49.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3139 | VOBOŘILOVÁ Karolina | 1972 | AČR 2266 | 2. / W50-59F | 1:28:59.7 | 0:14:20.4 | 12:34.1 | 17 | 0:50:28.0 | 15 | 1:22:37.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3050 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / W18F | 1:29:10.2 | 0:14:30.8 | 12:30.1 | 16 | 0:51:21.2 | 17 | 1:23:09.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3087 | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana | 1979 | Strakonice | 2. / W40-49F | 1:31:12.5 | 0:16:33.1 | 12:27.6 | 15 | 0:51:16.2 | 16 | 1:24:57.7 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3142 | VORÁČKOVÁ Adéla | 1993 | AČR 8595 | 7. / W19-29F | 1:33:36.2 | 0:18:56.8 | 13:53.9 | 26 | 0:54:17.7 | 21 | 1:27:25.5 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3118 | LICHTENBERGROVÁ Tereza | 2005 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 6. / W18F | 1:33:47.0 | 0:19:07.6 | 13:19.9 | 21 | 0:52:53.2 | 19 | 1:27:31.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 3046 | JIRÁKOVÁ Petra | 1978 | SkiLauf | 3. / W40-49F | 1:34:31.9 | 0:19:52.5 | 12:41.6 | 19 | 0:53:00.7 | 20 | 1:27:59.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3136 | VOJTOVÁ Klára | 2007 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / W18F | 1:36:10.4 | 0:21:31.0 | 12:34.9 | 18 | 0:52:45.7 | 18 | 1:30:00.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3164 | GROULÍKOVÁ Marketa | 1979 | AČR VZ 6848 | 4. / W40-49F | 1:36:31.0 | 0:21:51.6 | 13:40.7 | 25 | 0:54:28.2 | 23 | 1:30:02.2 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3044 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana | 1982 | AČR VÚ 5153 Přáslavice | 5. / W40-49F | 1:37:58.9 | 0:23:19.6 | 12:58.9 | 20 | 0:54:25.0 | 22 | 1:31:12.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3135 | FIALOVÁ Petra | 1985 | --- | 3. / W30-39F | 1:38:13.4 | 0:23:34.1 | 13:36.4 | 24 | 0:55:30.5 | 24 | 1:31:33.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3163 | ENTNER Daniela | 1963 | Union Aigen Schlaegl | 3. / W50-59F | 1:40:43.8 | 0:26:04.5 | 14:19.6 | 29 | 0:57:09.8 | 27 | 1:33:40.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3098 | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana | 1974 | LK Škoda Plzen | 6. / W40-49F | 1:40:58.4 | 0:26:19.0 | 13:21.6 | 22 | 0:55:48.5 | 25 | 1:34:12.0 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3096 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / W40-49F | 1:41:24.4 | 0:26:45.0 | 13:31.1 | 23 | 0:56:37.9 | 26 | 1:34:51.7 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 3112 | RYBÁČKOVÁ Martina | 1985 | --- | 4. / W30-39F | 1:42:13.9 | 0:27:34.5 | 14:22.6 | 30 | 0:58:22.3 | 29 | 1:35:45.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3120 | ČEJKOVÁ Šárka | 2000 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 8. / W19-29F | 1:44:08.4 | 0:29:29.0 | 13:55.1 | 27 | 0:58:19.3 | 28 | 1:37:13.0 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3095 | EŠNEROVÁ Barbora | 1980 | --- | 8. / W40-49F | 1:47:31.9 | 0:32:52.5 | 14:23.4 | 31 | 1:00:00.0 | 30 | 1:40:37.2 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3083 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Radka | 1977 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 9. / W40-49F | 1:47:57.4 | 0:33:18.0 | 14:44.1 | 32 | 1:00:39.0 | 31 | 1:41:07.8 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3019 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | --- | 1. / W60+F | 1:51:10.3 | 0:36:30.9 | 15:48.9 | 33 | 1:02:24.3 | 32 | 1:43:25.5 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3146 | PATRAKOVA Sarka | 1983 | --- | 5. / W30-39F | 1:53:41.1 | 0:39:01.7 | 14:14.4 | 28 | 1:02:38.3 | 33 | 1:46:04.3 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3127 | OPOLECKÁ Pavla | 1986 | Opolteam | 6. / W30-39F | 1:54:35.9 | 0:39:56.5 | 15:54.1 | 34 | 1:05:11.0 | 35 | 1:46:42.5 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3144 | TKADLECOVÁ Jitka | 1971 | Pivovar Cvikov | 4. / W50-59F | 1:55:43.4 | 0:41:04.0 | 15:55.6 | 35 | 1:04:34.5 | 34 | 1:48:00.8 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3094 | ŠEBESTOVÁ Helena | 1960 | --- | 2. / W60+F | 2:03:44.1 | 0:49:04.7 | 16:25.1 | 39 | 1:08:03.8 | 36 | 1:56:10.1 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 3174 | HARBAUER Elena | 2004 | LG Würzburg | 8. / W18F | 2:04:53.9 | 0:50:14.5 | 16:00.9 | 36 | 1:10:44.3 | 37 | 1:56:56.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3110 | KOZÁKOVÁ Lenka | 1994 | Jednota 1LF | 9. / W19-29F | 2:05:24.1 | 0:50:44.7 | 16:36.6 | 41 | 1:12:39.3 | 38 | 1:56:56.8 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 3132 | DRNKOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | Vajbrtruc team | 9. / W18F | 2:11:54.1 | 0:57:14.7 | 16:05.6 | 37 | 1:13:11.0 | 39 | 2:03:36.6 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3091 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Monika | 1972 | Sokol Maxičky | 5. / W50-59F | 2:27:35.0 | 1:12:55.7 | 16:13.6 | 38 | 1:13:32.5 | 40 | 2:18:16.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3161 | PECHAROVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 10. / W40-49F | 2:29:37.0 | 1:14:57.6 | 16:28.4 | 40 | 1:19:22.1 | 41 | 2:21:15.3 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3106 | KRÁLOVÁ Blanka | 1978 | --- | 11. / W40-49F | 2:34:32.2 | 1:19:52.8 | 20:24.1 | 42 | 1:26:31.1 | 42 | 2:23:50.1 | 42 |