XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Sunday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 21 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1079 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | SCPL Plzeň | 1. / M19-29 | 1:11:37.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 09:04.5 | 2 | 0:41:01.7 | 2 | 1:06:32.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1001 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 1. / M30-39 | 1:13:43.0 | 0:02:05.7 | 09:03.2 | 1 | 0:41:01.2 | 1 | 1:08:28.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1065 | VAŠÁTKO Marek | 2001 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M19-29 | 1:15:27.3 | 0:03:50.0 | 09:23.0 | 3 | 0:42:17.2 | 3 | 1:10:14.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1003 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 1. / M40-49 | 1:17:14.9 | 0:05:37.6 | 09:57.0 | 9 | 0:43:37.2 | 4 | 1:12:09.4 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1010 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M17-18 | 1:17:15.4 | 0:05:38.1 | 09:54.2 | 6 | 0:43:49.0 | 5 | 1:11:57.4 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 1002 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 1:18:06.7 | 0:06:29.4 | 09:51.5 | 5 | 0:43:54.7 | 6 | 1:12:23.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1004 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | --- | 3. / M30-39 | 1:18:18.9 | 0:06:41.6 | 09:56.2 | 8 | 0:43:59.2 | 7 | 1:13:03.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1018 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 1. / M50-59 | 1:18:29.2 | 0:06:51.9 | 09:57.2 | 10 | 0:44:04.7 | 9 | 1:13:04.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1011 | PROVAZNÍK Josef | 1999 | AČR VÚ 2298 Chrudim | 3. / M19-29 | 1:18:54.9 | 0:07:17.6 | 09:35.0 | 4 | 0:44:03.7 | 8 | 1:13:16.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1029 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 1. / M65-69 | 1:20:00.1 | 0:08:22.8 | 10:16.0 | 12 | 0:44:28.2 | 10 | 1:14:23.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1006 | PYTLIK Robert | 1972 | SU Eidenberg | 2. / M50-59 | 1:21:42.5 | 0:10:05.2 | 09:58.0 | 11 | 0:45:18.2 | 11 | 1:16:10.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1017 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet-Team | 3. / M50-59 | 1:22:26.4 | 0:10:49.0 | 10:32.2 | 17 | 0:46:09.7 | 13 | 1:16:30.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1153 | GRABMÜLLER Ivo | 1962 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M60-64 | 1:23:41.0 | 0:12:03.7 | 10:22.0 | 14 | 0:46:08.5 | 12 | 1:18:00.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1083 | ŘEŽÁB Martin | 1995 | --- | 4. / M19-29 | 1:24:45.0 | 0:13:07.7 | 09:55.5 | 7 | 0:47:02.7 | 15 | 1:18:58.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1008 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 4. / M30-39 | 1:24:53.6 | 0:13:16.3 | 10:39.0 | 20 | 0:47:04.7 | 16 | 1:19:00.9 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1007 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 4. / M50-59 | 1:25:22.4 | 0:13:45.1 | 10:39.7 | 21 | 0:47:39.9 | 18 | 1:19:41.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1183 | RŮŽIČKA Jakub | 2003 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 5. / M19-29 | 1:25:23.6 | 0:13:46.3 | 10:56.5 | 25 | 0:46:34.7 | 14 | 1:19:47.7 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1193 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | SU Eidenberg | 5. / M50-59 | 1:25:35.8 | 0:13:58.5 | 10:20.5 | 13 | 0:47:30.2 | 17 | 1:19:53.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1165 | FISCHER Robert | 1980 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M40-49 | 1:26:07.8 | 0:14:30.4 | 10:35.7 | 18 | 0:48:05.7 | 19 | 1:20:17.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1030 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 5. / M30-39 | 1:26:50.1 | 0:15:12.8 | 10:36.7 | 19 | 0:48:18.7 | 20 | 1:20:51.7 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1019 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK Tatran Chodov | 6. / M50-59 | 1:27:44.1 | 0:16:06.8 | 11:20.2 | 31 | 0:49:20.9 | 22 | 1:21:53.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1078 | JURÁŇ Karel | 1974 | --- | 3. / M40-49 | 1:28:48.9 | 0:17:11.6 | 12:08.2 | 47 | 0:50:56.7 | 28 | 1:22:50.2 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1167 | MALINA Vojtěch | 2005 | --- | 2. / M17-18 | 1:28:49.5 | 0:17:12.2 | 11:10.5 | 28 | 0:49:25.9 | 23 | 1:22:54.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1014 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / M60-64 | 1:29:15.0 | 0:17:37.7 | 11:19.2 | 30 | 0:50:30.4 | 26 | 1:23:14.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1009 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | Ski klub Lenora | 7. / M50-59 | 1:29:32.9 | 0:17:55.6 | 10:22.5 | 15 | 0:51:42.2 | 31 | 1:24:01.5 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1015 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | --- | 3. / M60-64 | 1:30:15.5 | 0:18:38.2 | 10:46.7 | 24 | 0:49:19.2 | 21 | 1:24:05.7 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1012 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro | 8. / M50-59 | 1:31:53.3 | 0:20:16.0 | 10:32.0 | 16 | 0:49:51.7 | 25 | 1:25:48.9 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1023 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 4. / M60-64 | 1:32:46.2 | 0:21:08.9 | 10:43.2 | 22 | 0:49:45.2 | 24 | 1:26:41.0 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1031 | VILÍMEK Ondřej | 1996 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / M19-29 | 1:32:53.1 | 0:21:15.7 | 10:45.7 | 23 | 0:50:47.7 | 27 | 1:26:44.5 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1195 | PELC Vít | 1962 | ToiToi cykloklub Slaný | 5. / M60-64 | 1:33:00.1 | 0:21:22.8 | 11:09.7 | 27 | 0:51:29.7 | 30 | 1:27:03.4 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 1040 | TECHL Lukáš | 1977 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 4. / M40-49 | 1:33:10.4 | 0:21:33.1 | 11:12.2 | 29 | 0:51:20.9 | 29 | 1:27:07.5 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1082 | PROCHÁZKA Jiří | 1996 | KERTEAM | 7. / M19-29 | 1:33:42.5 | 0:22:05.2 | 11:41.0 | 35 | 0:51:46.2 | 32 | 1:27:00.5 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 1022 | VACEK Bertil | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / M17-18 | 1:34:14.8 | 0:22:37.5 | 11:51.2 | 38 | 0:52:38.4 | 35 | 1:27:57.2 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1171 | ONDRUCH Adam | 1990 | AČR 7830 | 6. / M30-39 | 1:34:23.1 | 0:22:45.7 | 12:22.2 | 50 | 0:53:45.6 | 39 | 1:27:53.2 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1024 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 6. / M60-64 | 1:34:28.3 | 0:22:51.0 | 11:55.5 | 40 | 0:52:04.7 | 33 | 1:28:04.5 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1034 | SÁS Ladislav | 1972 | AČR VÚ 4423 Přáslavice | 9. / M50-59 | 1:34:38.0 | 0:23:00.7 | 11:09.0 | 26 | 0:52:19.9 | 34 | 1:28:14.0 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1058 | HOFFMANN Chris | 1993 | SC Bödefeld | 8. / M19-29 | 1:35:37.8 | 0:24:00.4 | 12:03.5 | 43 | 0:54:42.4 | 43 | 1:29:35.5 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1081 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | --- | 1. / M70+ | 1:37:01.4 | 0:25:24.1 | 12:04.0 | 44 | 0:53:03.9 | 37 | 1:30:38.2 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1020 | KOZÁK Petr | 1965 | SK ČNB | 10. / M50-59 | 1:37:24.4 | 0:25:47.1 | 12:38.5 | 57 | 0:55:16.4 | 48 | 1:31:07.7 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1173 | PRINC Rudolf | 1979 | TJ Otava | 5. / M40-49 | 1:37:58.6 | 0:26:21.3 | 11:28.0 | 33 | 0:52:54.1 | 36 | 1:31:33.5 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 1045 | PLZÁK Jan | 1974 | HISPORT Team | 6. / M40-49 | 1:38:02.6 | 0:26:25.3 | 12:24.0 | 52 | 0:54:04.1 | 42 | 1:31:21.5 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 1175 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 7. / M40-49 | 1:38:12.4 | 0:26:35.1 | 11:25.5 | 32 | 0:53:34.6 | 38 | 1:32:03.2 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1168 | ŽUFAN Martin | 1983 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 7. / M30-39 | 1:38:23.3 | 0:26:46.0 | 12:36.5 | 56 | 0:55:36.1 | 51 | 1:32:17.0 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1064 | BLAHNA Petr | 1950 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 2. / M70+ | 1:38:38.8 | 0:27:01.5 | 11:53.0 | 39 | 0:53:58.9 | 41 | 1:32:17.0 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 1185 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / M17-18 | 1:38:48.2 | 0:27:10.9 | 11:59.7 | 42 | 0:54:44.1 | 44 | 1:32:19.2 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 1072 | ŠIMON Petr | 1976 | --- | 8. / M40-49 | 1:39:03.1 | 0:27:25.8 | 12:27.5 | 54 | 0:54:51.6 | 46 | 1:32:44.2 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1060 | KOŠTEL Jakub | 1994 | TJ Sokol Písek | 9. / M19-29 | 1:39:33.4 | 0:27:56.1 | 12:08.5 | 48 | 0:56:14.9 | 53 | 1:32:59.7 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 1028 | ŠIMEK Tomáš | 1963 | FEL Praha | 11. / M50-59 | 1:40:27.9 | 0:28:50.6 | 11:47.7 | 37 | 0:54:47.6 | 45 | 1:33:52.7 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1037 | VILÍMEK Pavel | 1989 | --- | 8. / M30-39 | 1:41:17.4 | 0:29:40.1 | 12:25.0 | 53 | 0:56:40.1 | 54 | 1:34:43.5 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1046 | SEEMAN Tomáš | 1968 | Medicina Praha | 12. / M50-59 | 1:41:22.9 | 0:29:45.6 | 11:39.2 | 34 | 0:55:35.1 | 50 | 1:35:01.2 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1178 | HUBENKA Roman | 2007 | --- | 5. / M17-18 | 1:42:20.6 | 0:30:43.2 | 12:29.0 | 55 | 0:57:12.1 | 55 | 1:35:23.2 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1108 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 2. / M65-69 | 1:42:25.9 | 0:30:48.6 | 11:58.2 | 41 | 0:55:30.6 | 49 | 1:35:44.5 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1036 | HOLÝ Vladimír | 1976 | Rejštejn | 9. / M40-49 | 1:42:26.6 | 0:30:49.3 | 11:41.0 | 35 | 0:53:54.9 | 40 | 1:36:02.7 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 1177 | HUBENKA Pavel | 1974 | --- | 10. / M40-49 | 1:42:35.0 | 0:30:57.7 | 12:16.7 | 49 | 0:56:09.1 | 52 | 1:35:55.0 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 1148 | KLOBOUK Petr | 1964 | HB Kuřim | 13. / M50-59 | 1:43:07.8 | 0:31:30.5 | 12:07.0 | 46 | 0:55:04.6 | 47 | 1:36:11.7 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1191 | VOCELKA Patrik | 2011 | --- | 6. / M17-18 | 1:43:45.5 | 0:32:08.2 | 13:14.7 | 63 | 0:59:33.3 | 62 | 1:36:39.5 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1076 | GROHMAN Marek | 1983 | Atletiko Frymburk | 9. / M30-39 | 1:44:14.3 | 0:32:37.0 | 13:06.2 | 60 | 0:58:35.3 | 59 | 1:37:44.5 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 1061 | BRABENEC Martin | 1981 | --- | 11. / M40-49 | 1:45:29.8 | 0:33:52.5 | 12:41.7 | 58 | 0:57:45.1 | 56 | 1:38:56.5 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 1190 | VOCELKA Vojtěch | 1975 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / M40-49 | 1:45:40.8 | 0:34:03.5 | 13:10.5 | 61 | 0:59:37.1 | 63 | 1:39:00.7 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 1134 | SCHERF Jakob | 2005 | Thüringer Forstsportverein | 7. / M17-18 | 1:46:04.1 | 0:34:26.8 | 13:47.7 | 73 | 0:59:39.1 | 64 | 1:38:31.3 | 58 | ||
61 | diplom | 1021 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | LK Tatran Chodov | 3. / M70+ | 1:46:41.1 | 0:35:03.8 | 13:24.7 | 64 | 0:58:42.6 | 61 | 1:39:39.7 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 1027 | ŠTASTNÝ Jan | 1974 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 13. / M40-49 | 1:46:45.0 | 0:35:07.7 | 13:54.7 | 78 | 1:00:59.6 | 69 | 1:39:52.2 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 1169 | WALTMAN Jeff | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M17-18 | 1:46:51.4 | 0:35:14.0 | 12:06.5 | 45 | 0:58:05.6 | 58 | 1:40:34.5 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 1115 | JERIE Marek | 1983 | TJ Magla | 10. / M30-39 | 1:46:54.1 | 0:35:16.8 | 12:51.2 | 59 | 0:58:05.6 | 57 | 1:39:15.7 | 61 | ||
65 | diplom | 1152 | BRIGHT Jack | 1979 | --- | 14. / M40-49 | 1:47:18.5 | 0:35:41.2 | 13:52.0 | 76 | 1:00:18.1 | 65 | 1:40:14.2 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 1199 | ČÍŽEK Tomáš | 1981 | --- | 15. / M40-49 | 1:47:27.0 | 0:35:49.7 | 13:49.0 | 75 | 1:00:58.1 | 68 | 1:40:55.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 1063 | BACH Steffen | 1965 | Team Schlettau | 14. / M50-59 | 1:48:26.8 | 0:36:49.5 | 12:23.2 | 51 | 0:58:40.4 | 60 | 1:41:45.7 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 1112 | GEIER Herbert | 1955 | Nordic Team Klingenbrunn | 3. / M65-69 | 1:48:35.8 | 0:36:58.5 | 14:02.7 | 80 | 1:01:22.6 | 71 | 1:41:17.7 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 1113 | ŠKOPEK Václav | 1973 | AČR 4312 | 16. / M40-49 | 1:49:30.3 | 0:37:53.0 | 13:35.7 | 70 | 1:00:55.1 | 67 | 1:41:37.0 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 1157 | ENGLER Jens | 1973 | SG Bergland Oschitz | 17. / M40-49 | 1:49:49.4 | 0:38:12.0 | 13:48.2 | 74 | 1:01:49.1 | 75 | 1:43:10.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1059 | HOFFMANN Martin | 1963 | SC Bödefeld | 15. / M50-59 | 1:49:51.5 | 0:38:14.2 | 13:30.5 | 67 | 1:00:22.6 | 66 | 1:43:13.2 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 1149 | SALZMANN Roland | 1957 | Thüringer Forstsportverein | 4. / M65-69 | 1:49:59.5 | 0:38:22.2 | 13:53.2 | 77 | 1:01:36.1 | 72 | 1:43:22.2 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 1043 | VILÍMEK Pavel | 1964 | --- | 16. / M50-59 | 1:50:11.5 | 0:38:34.2 | 13:33.2 | 68 | 1:01:13.1 | 70 | 1:43:11.2 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 1044 | BAYERL Michal | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 11. / M30-39 | 1:50:57.8 | 0:39:20.5 | 13:29.2 | 66 | 1:02:20.6 | 76 | 1:44:22.3 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 1052 | KLEIN Christian | 1965 | --- | 17. / M50-59 | 1:51:26.0 | 0:39:48.7 | 13:40.0 | 71 | 1:01:47.3 | 74 | 1:44:40.5 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 1111 | FLAŠAR Jan | 1957 | Ski Kleť | 5. / M65-69 | 1:53:24.1 | 0:41:46.8 | 13:11.0 | 62 | 1:01:47.3 | 73 | 1:46:36.5 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 1181 | HLAVIČKA Aleš | 1968 | Radka team | 18. / M50-59 | 1:53:48.0 | 0:42:10.7 | 14:26.0 | 84 | 1:03:41.6 | 80 | 1:46:18.3 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 1080 | HALBERŠTÁT Jan | 1998 | KERTEAM | 10. / M19-29 | 1:54:36.1 | 0:42:58.8 | 14:23.2 | 83 | 1:04:37.6 | 82 | 1:47:05.5 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 166 | CIGÁNEK Michal | 1981 | SK Hájovna Volary | 18. / M40-49 | 1:55:02.8 | 0:43:25.4 | 15:17.2 | 92 | 1:05:11.3 | 83 | 1:48:25.8 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 1038 | LENC Jiří | 1954 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / M65-69 | 1:55:34.3 | 0:43:57.0 | 13:28.2 | 65 | 1:02:49.1 | 78 | 1:48:30.3 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 1056 | LANG Christian | 1966 | Halblech | 19. / M50-59 | 1:55:54.4 | 0:44:17.1 | 13:43.5 | 72 | 1:02:35.6 | 77 | 1:48:59.0 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 1068 | BARTÁK Ronald | 1965 | --- | 20. / M50-59 | 1:56:47.7 | 0:45:10.3 | 15:41.0 | 94 | 1:06:20.3 | 87 | 1:50:00.5 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 1151 | MARSCHALL Matthias | 1962 | Rhöner WSV | 7. / M60-64 | 1:57:10.2 | 0:45:32.8 | 14:20.2 | 82 | 1:03:17.1 | 79 | 1:49:31.0 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 1140 | HRUBÝ Tomáš | 1975 | --- | 19. / M40-49 | 1:57:30.6 | 0:45:53.3 | 16:09.0 | 97 | 1:07:27.8 | 91 | 1:50:00.0 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 1128 | KŘÍŽ Václav | 1957 | Ay Caramba | 7. / M65-69 | 1:57:59.3 | 0:46:22.0 | 14:38.7 | 88 | 1:05:21.8 | 84 | 1:50:41.0 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 1070 | PRAVDA Pavel | 1974 | --- | 20. / M40-49 | 1:58:38.4 | 0:47:01.1 | 14:31.0 | 85 | 1:07:13.8 | 90 | 1:51:50.3 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 1071 | PRAVDA Jan | 2005 | --- | 9. / M17-18 | 1:58:38.6 | 0:47:01.2 | 14:32.7 | 86 | 1:06:45.8 | 89 | 1:51:49.8 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 1147 | SCHUCHERT Lutz | 1970 | Rhöner WSV | 21. / M50-59 | 1:58:51.7 | 0:47:14.3 | 14:10.7 | 81 | 1:06:43.5 | 88 | 1:52:12.5 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 1075 | ŘEZÁČ Josef | 1962 | Atletiko Frymburk | 8. / M60-64 | 2:02:49.9 | 0:51:12.6 | 14:32.7 | 86 | 1:05:35.6 | 85 | 1:55:23.0 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 1041 | MIKO Josef | 1966 | Obec Borová Lada | 22. / M50-59 | 2:03:48.1 | 0:52:10.8 | 13:34.0 | 69 | 1:04:30.5 | 81 | 1:55:18.8 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 1107 | RYS Stanislav | 1963 | Ski klub Otice | 23. / M50-59 | 2:05:48.5 | 0:54:11.1 | 13:55.7 | 79 | 1:05:41.3 | 86 | 1:57:04.3 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 1194 | GAUDRON Jacques-Olivier | 1983 | LRNSC | 12. / M30-39 | 2:06:17.6 | 0:54:40.3 | 16:53.5 | 102 | 1:11:58.5 | 95 | 1:57:03.8 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 1051 | TUREK Vojtěch | 1981 | VSK Přírodní vědy | 21. / M40-49 | 2:07:31.0 | 0:55:53.7 | 15:01.2 | 90 | 1:09:19.0 | 92 | 1:59:45.5 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 1074 | LAMATSCH Christian | 1967 | LTU Waidhofen an der Thaya | 24. / M50-59 | 2:10:40.2 | 0:59:02.9 | 16:05.5 | 96 | 1:12:12.5 | 96 | 2:02:04.8 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 1129 | TOMEŠ Jiří | 1958 | --- | 9. / M60-64 | 2:11:56.7 | 1:00:19.4 | 14:44.0 | 89 | 1:10:43.7 | 93 | 2:04:14.3 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 1117 | KVÍTEK Petr | 1974 | Ski klub Otice | 22. / M40-49 | 2:12:07.2 | 1:00:29.9 | 15:26.2 | 93 | 1:11:56.7 | 94 | 2:04:27.6 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 1121 | POLCER Stanislav | 1974 | Sokol Skuhrov | 23. / M40-49 | 2:12:36.5 | 1:00:59.1 | 17:21.5 | 107 | 1:13:52.7 | 99 | 2:04:46.0 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 1142 | FURCH Jakub | 1990 | Furch Racing | 13. / M30-39 | 2:12:50.2 | 1:01:12.9 | 18:16.2 | 111 | 1:15:30.2 | 103 | 2:03:53.3 | 95 | ||
99 | diplom | 1047 | SCHNEIDER Frank | 1968 | Beierfeld | 25. / M50-59 | 2:12:50.9 | 1:01:13.5 | 15:55.7 | 95 | 1:12:56.7 | 97 | 2:04:37.5 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 1073 | ŠIC Jiří | 1959 | F AIR Bene | 10. / M60-64 | 2:13:49.7 | 1:02:12.4 | 18:29.2 | 113 | 1:16:56.7 | 105 | 2:05:36.6 | 100 |