XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Sunday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 21 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1156 | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka | 1969 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / W50-59 | 1:30:04.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:16.0 | 1 | 0:50:07.2 | 1 | 1:24:03.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1050 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 1. / W19-29 | 1:36:59.7 | 0:06:55.7 | 11:35.7 | 2 | 0:51:37.2 | 2 | 1:30:20.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1048 | RYŠAVÁ Vendula | 1981 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 1. / W40-49 | 1:40:39.9 | 0:10:35.8 | 12:35.2 | 4 | 0:56:57.6 | 4 | 1:34:06.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1049 | WALLNER Monika | 1967 | WSV Rabenstein | 2. / W50-59 | 1:41:37.8 | 0:11:33.7 | 12:44.0 | 5 | 0:56:31.9 | 3 | 1:34:40.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1103 | FOLPRECHTOVÁ Katka | 1974 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 2. / W40-49 | 1:42:59.6 | 0:12:55.5 | 12:49.0 | 6 | 0:57:24.6 | 5 | 1:35:56.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1042 | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / W19-29 | 1:44:45.5 | 0:14:41.5 | 12:01.2 | 3 | 0:58:05.1 | 6 | 1:38:15.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1172 | VORÁČKOVÁ Adéla | 1993 | AČR 8595 | 3. / W19-29 | 1:47:06.8 | 0:17:02.7 | 13:10.7 | 7 | 1:00:08.3 | 7 | 1:40:04.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1163 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana | 1981 | --- | 3. / W40-49 | 1:47:51.6 | 0:17:47.5 | 13:51.0 | 12 | 1:00:39.6 | 10 | 1:40:25.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1150 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Zuzana | 2007 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 1. / W17-18 | 1:47:55.1 | 0:17:51.1 | 13:14.0 | 8 | 1:00:08.8 | 8 | 1:40:47.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1026 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | ZDRP- Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 4. / W40-49 | 1:49:52.0 | 0:19:48.0 | 13:52.7 | 13 | 1:00:31.3 | 9 | 1:42:05.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1005 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 1. / W30-39 | 1:51:03.6 | 0:20:59.5 | 13:24.2 | 9 | 1:02:11.3 | 12 | 1:44:23.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1162 | FOLPRECHTOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 2. / W17-18 | 1:52:44.6 | 0:22:40.5 | 13:50.0 | 11 | 1:01:24.3 | 11 | 1:45:35.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1035 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana | 1982 | AČR VÚ 5153 Přáslavice | 5. / W40-49 | 1:53:10.5 | 0:23:06.5 | 14:23.0 | 14 | 1:03:17.3 | 13 | 1:46:10.7 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1016 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | --- | 1. / W60+ | 1:57:06.1 | 0:27:02.0 | 14:33.5 | 16 | 1:05:03.5 | 16 | 1:49:24.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1105 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 3. / W17-18 | 1:58:20.1 | 0:28:16.0 | 14:28.2 | 15 | 1:04:14.6 | 15 | 1:50:58.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1119 | SEEMANOVÁ Jana | 1975 | T.J. Sokol Prosek | 6. / W40-49 | 1:58:25.1 | 0:28:21.0 | 14:46.7 | 18 | 1:06:04.3 | 18 | 1:51:31.5 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1054 | WALLNER Sabine | 1995 | WSV Rabenstein | 4. / W19-29 | 1:58:33.6 | 0:28:29.5 | 13:25.7 | 10 | 1:03:57.8 | 14 | 1:51:35.8 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1192 | MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie | 1978 | --- | 7. / W40-49 | 2:01:07.6 | 0:31:03.5 | 14:39.2 | 17 | 1:05:21.3 | 17 | 1:53:43.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1186 | HAIDER Anna | 1956 | Union liebenau | 2. / W60+ | 2:05:44.3 | 0:35:40.2 | 14:59.5 | 20 | 1:09:37.0 | 20 | 1:57:18.5 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1184 | ŠTASNÁ Lucie | 2006 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 4. / W17-18 | 2:06:33.4 | 0:36:29.3 | 14:56.7 | 19 | 1:09:35.5 | 19 | 1:58:50.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1127 | VACKOVÁ Jana | 1980 | TJ Spofa | 8. / W40-49 | 2:07:28.9 | 0:37:24.8 | 16:08.8 | 22 | 1:11:44.7 | 22 | 1:59:30.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1176 | TVAROHOVÁ Pavlína | 1996 | --- | 5. / W19-29 | 2:07:33.8 | 0:37:29.7 | 15:47.7 | 21 | 1:10:47.8 | 21 | 1:59:40.5 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1069 | ZÁBĚHLÍKOVÁ Magdalena | 1982 | HCDCXC | 9. / W40-49 | 2:11:19.5 | 0:41:15.4 | 16:21.0 | 23 | 1:13:43.5 | 23 | 2:02:49.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1196 | ZEMANOVÁ Jana | 1978 | --- | 10. / W40-49 | 2:16:50.9 | 0:46:46.8 | 18:14.7 | 29 | 1:17:23.4 | 26 | 2:08:36.3 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1126 | HEPNEROVÁ Dagmar | 1954 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 3. / W60+ | 2:17:39.1 | 0:47:35.0 | 17:55.2 | 28 | 1:17:00.0 | 25 | 2:08:37.1 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1189 | FIALOVÁ Jana | 1960 | Brčálník | 4. / W60+ | 2:17:50.8 | 0:47:46.8 | 17:33.5 | 26 | 1:16:29.7 | 24 | 2:09:15.4 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1106 | GALLACE Katharina | 1986 | --- | 2. / W30-39 | 2:20:25.3 | 0:50:21.3 | 17:43.7 | 27 | 1:18:26.9 | 27 | 2:11:03.1 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1125 | KOUBKOVÁ Ilona | 1956 | Spartak Praha 4 | 5. / W60+ | 2:23:39.4 | 0:53:35.3 | 17:17.0 | 25 | 1:19:19.4 | 28 | 2:14:26.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1143 | HRUBÁ Gabriela | 1977 | BSK Cyklo-Market | 11. / W40-49 | 2:25:56.1 | 0:55:52.0 | 20:32.0 | 32 | 1:24:40.9 | 30 | 2:15:59.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1174 | LANGROVÁ Olga | 1975 | --- | 12. / W40-49 | 2:29:39.9 | 0:59:35.8 | 17:02.2 | 24 | 1:21:56.9 | 29 | 2:18:59.1 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1139 | BANÍKOVÁ Martina | 1972 | Klokani | 3. / W50-59 | 2:35:00.1 | 1:04:56.0 | 19:08.2 | 30 | 1:25:09.4 | 31 | 2:24:26.4 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1053 | KLEIN Brigitte | 1964 | --- | 4. / W50-59 | 2:40:44.8 | 1:10:40.8 | 19:17.7 | 31 | 1:27:03.9 | 32 | 2:29:31.6 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1182 | KLOTZOVÁ Marie | 1984 | --- | 3. / W30-39 | 2:45:28.9 | 1:15:24.8 | 21:00.7 | 33 | 1:32:29.1 | 33 | 2:36:06.6 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1131 | PATOČKOVÁ Klára | 1989 | --- | 4. / W30-39 | 2:52:56.8 | 1:22:52.7 | 22:22.5 | 37 | 1:36:26.8 | 34 | 2:42:02.1 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1110 | ZEMENOVÁ Renata | 1964 | --- | 5. / W50-59 | 2:56:22.3 | 1:26:18.2 | 24:00.7 | 39 | 1:38:37.5 | 36 | 2:43:26.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1144 | FURCHOVÁ Jitka | 1970 | MTB FURCH TEAM | 6. / W50-59 | 2:57:42.0 | 1:27:38.0 | 23:33.6 | 38 | 1:39:30.0 | 37 | 2:45:55.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1155 | JEHLÍKOVÁ Mirka | 1990 | --- | 5. / W30-39 | 2:59:57.8 | 1:29:53.7 | 22:10.7 | 34 | 1:37:25.5 | 35 | 2:48:30.9 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1109 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše | 1952 | --- | 6. / W60+ | 3:02:53.3 | 1:32:49.2 | 22:18.5 | 36 | 1:39:38.8 | 38 | 2:49:20.7 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1179 | MENTBERGEROVÁ Alexandra | 1972 | Ski Klub Hřebeč | 7. / W50-59 | 3:06:27.7 | 1:36:23.6 | 22:13.0 | 35 | 1:43:52.5 | 39 | 2:53:43.2 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1133 | RAMEŠOVÁ Monika | 1970 | --- | 8. / W50-59 | 3:17:34.6 | 1:47:30.5 | 25:43.8 | 41 | 1:48:20.9 | 40 | 3:03:55.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1198 | MAYR DR. Ildiko | 1971 | --- | 9. / W50-59 | 3:22:53.2 | 1:52:49.2 | 25:08.2 | 40 | 1:53:38.9 | 41 | 3:09:12.2 | 41 | ||
--- | 1067 | BATLÍKOVÁ Stanislava | 1982 | --- | . / W40-49 | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1180 | ARNRICH Heidrun | 1950 | --- | . / W60+ | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1146 | SÝKOROVÁ Jindra | 1977 | BETri | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1164 | WENZEL Nina | 2008 | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |