Vodnický otvírák

cross country skiing
DATE :2.1.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 9 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Jana 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:04:19.8 0:00:00.0
2 7 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Silvie 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:04:26.5 0:00:06.7
3 24 athlete detail SCHORNÝ Jan 2010 KB Staré Město p.L. 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:04:33.4 0:00:13.6
4 34 athlete detail KOUTNÝ Radim 2010 KB Staré Město p.L. 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:04:46.6 0:00:26.8
5 28 athlete detail ŠOULA Jakub 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:04:46.9 0:00:27.1
6 10 athlete detail REZABOVA Nikola 2010 Ski Sokol Stachy 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:04:48.3 0:00:28.5
7 31 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Antonín 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:04:49.3 0:00:29.5
8 27 athlete detail MACEK Šimon 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:04:55.6 0:00:35.8
9 14 athlete detail DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:04:57.5 0:00:37.7
10 6 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:05:13.8 0:00:54.0
11 25 athlete detail VOCELKA Patrik 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:05:14.8 0:00:55.0
12 33 athlete detail KOCUM Martin 2011 TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:05:16.6 0:00:56.8
13 29 athlete detail ČÁSTKA Daniel 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:05:20.3 0:01:00.5
14 13 athlete detail FICHE Julie 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:05:34.5 0:01:14.7
15 8 athlete detail HEIDE Lucie 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:05:37.4 0:01:17.6
16 15 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:05:38.4 0:01:18.6
17 11 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:05:39.3 0:01:19.5
18 23 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Vítek 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:05:43.7 0:01:23.9
19 16 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:05:51.8 0:01:32.0
20 32 athlete detail JIROUŠ Viktor 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:05:56.9 0:01:37.1
21 12 athlete detail ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:06:06.1 0:01:46.3
22 26 athlete detail KURAL Michael 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:04.4 0:03:44.6
--- 30 athlete detail IGLER Jan 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší žáci DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.