Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3464 | BERGLUND Gustaf | 1998 | Team Ramudden | 1. / H 21 | 1:42:02.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:40.1 | 4 | 0:21:36.3 | 1 | 0:45:03.1 | 10 | 0:58:01.1 | 4 | 1:15:00.1 | 2 | 1:37:32.0 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 3465 | EKLOEF Johannes | 1995 | Team Ramudden | 2. / H 21 | 1:42:02.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:41.9 | 7 | 0:21:36.5 | 2 | 0:45:02.9 | 9 | 0:57:59.6 | 2 | 1:14:58.7 | 1 | 1:37:31.5 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 3028 | WINKER Christian | 1996 | endless local Nordic Team | 3. / H 21 | 1:42:57.1 | 0:00:54.5 | 03:39.6 | 2 | 0:21:38.3 | 4 | 0:45:00.6 | 5 | 0:57:59.1 | 1 | 1:15:47.5 | 4 | 1:38:19.5 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 3008 | JÄGER Martin | 1987 | Gardes Frontieres | 1. / H 31 | 1:42:58.1 | 0:00:55.5 | 03:39.1 | 1 | 0:21:38.5 | 5 | 0:44:58.9 | 2 | 0:57:59.6 | 2 | 1:15:47.2 | 3 | 1:38:19.7 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 3035 | MILZ Jakob | 2000 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 4. / H 21 | 1:42:58.3 | 0:00:55.7 | 03:45.1 | 16 | 0:21:41.0 | 10 | 0:45:01.6 | 7 | 0:58:07.6 | 5 | 1:15:47.7 | 5 | 1:38:19.0 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 3037 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 5. / H 21 | 1:45:42.1 | 0:03:39.5 | 03:43.1 | 9 | 0:21:40.3 | 9 | 0:45:02.1 | 8 | 0:58:08.8 | 6 | 1:16:49.0 | 6 | 1:40:39.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3010 | LENTSCH Urban | 1994 | Adidas XCS Team | 6. / H 21 | 1:47:24.9 | 0:05:22.2 | 03:40.6 | 5 | 0:21:37.8 | 3 | 0:44:59.4 | 3 | 0:58:09.3 | 7 | 1:17:48.5 | 7 | 1:42:33.3 | 10 | ||
8 | diplom | 3012 | WEISHAEUPL Andreas | 1992 | Adidas XCS Team | 7. / H 21 | 1:47:28.6 | 0:05:26.0 | 03:40.6 | 5 | 0:21:38.8 | 7 | 0:45:00.8 | 6 | 0:58:27.8 | 9 | 1:17:48.7 | 8 | 1:42:33.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3338 | WELDE David | 1994 | --- | 8. / H 21 | 1:47:35.6 | 0:05:33.0 | 03:46.1 | 18 | 0:21:38.6 | 6 | 0:44:58.6 | 1 | 0:58:23.1 | 8 | 1:17:51.0 | 9 | 1:42:32.7 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 3017 | MICHAEL Kuisle | 1995 | endless local Nordic Team | 9. / H 21 | 1:47:46.6 | 0:05:44.0 | 03:39.6 | 3 | 0:21:39.3 | 8 | 0:45:00.1 | 4 | 0:58:33.1 | 10 | 1:17:51.7 | 10 | 1:42:33.0 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 3318 | KUEN Maximilian | 1992 | Langlauf Trainingsgang | 10. / H 21 | 1:49:03.9 | 0:07:01.2 | 03:43.6 | 11 | 0:21:57.3 | 14 | 0:45:54.6 | 12 | 0:59:13.8 | 11 | 1:18:50.7 | 11 | 1:43:36.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3395 | KÖCHELER Markus | 1996 | SC Oberstdorf | 11. / H 21 | 1:50:13.6 | 0:08:11.0 | 03:48.4 | 21 | 0:21:41.3 | 11 | 0:45:55.1 | 13 | 0:59:46.8 | 13 | 1:19:59.0 | 12 | 1:45:02.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3004 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:51:26.2 | 0:09:23.6 | 03:47.1 | 19 | 0:21:51.3 | 13 | 0:45:55.8 | 14 | 0:59:38.3 | 12 | 1:20:08.5 | 13 | 1:46:12.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3005 | NOWAK Florian | 1995 | --- | 13. / H 21 | 1:51:37.9 | 0:09:35.3 | 03:44.6 | 13 | 0:22:18.5 | 15 | 0:47:14.1 | 16 | 1:01:23.6 | 16 | 1:21:34.5 | 15 | 1:46:28.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3367 | TOPLITSCH Harald | 1992 | Langlauf Trainingsgang | 14. / H 21 | 1:51:38.6 | 0:09:36.0 | 03:43.4 | 10 | 0:22:19.0 | 16 | 0:47:13.4 | 15 | 1:01:22.1 | 15 | 1:21:34.7 | 16 | 1:46:29.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3032 | ABEL Benedikt | 1982 | SV Oberreute | 1. / H 36 | 1:51:41.9 | 0:09:39.3 | 03:42.6 | 8 | 0:21:44.0 | 12 | 0:45:54.3 | 11 | 1:00:09.3 | 14 | 1:21:14.0 | 14 | 1:46:29.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3001 | MEILER Lukas | 1995 | TSV Oberammergau/Team Vorarlberg | 15. / H 21 | 1:52:48.6 | 0:10:46.0 | 03:44.9 | 15 | 0:22:26.8 | 18 | 0:47:50.6 | 18 | 1:02:57.0 | 26 | 1:22:18.7 | 18 | 1:47:36.3 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 3003 | REITER Dominic | 1995 | Ski Club Ruhpolding | 16. / H 21 | 1:52:48.9 | 0:10:46.3 | 03:44.9 | 14 | 0:22:31.3 | 19 | 0:47:51.1 | 19 | 1:02:05.8 | 17 | 1:22:22.5 | 20 | 1:47:37.3 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 3309 | GRAF Matthias | 1996 | Sport Schindele | 17. / H 21 | 1:52:49.4 | 0:10:46.8 | 03:44.6 | 12 | 0:22:20.5 | 17 | 0:47:50.1 | 17 | 1:02:06.1 | 18 | 1:22:18.0 | 17 | 1:47:35.8 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 3206 | HERKERT Christian | 1991 | Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature | 2. / H 31 | 1:52:50.1 | 0:10:47.4 | 03:47.4 | 20 | 0:23:31.5 | 21 | 0:48:13.6 | 20 | 1:02:13.3 | 19 | 1:22:20.2 | 19 | 1:47:36.8 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 3014 | HÄFFNER Stefan | 1995 | SC Wallgau | 18. / H 21 | 1:53:24.4 | 0:11:21.8 | 03:45.6 | 17 | 0:23:16.0 | 20 | 0:48:17.6 | 26 | 1:02:39.6 | 24 | 1:23:06.0 | 23 | 1:48:12.3 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3235 | DOWNS Seth | 1969 | NSAA | 1. / H 51 | 1:54:41.4 | 0:12:38.7 | 04:07.4 | 35 | 0:23:33.0 | 24 | 0:48:14.9 | 23 | 1:02:20.6 | 20 | 1:23:04.5 | 21 | 1:48:51.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3018 | DIRK Debertin | 1967 | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport | 2. / H 51 | 1:55:36.9 | 0:13:34.2 | 04:05.8 | 33 | 0:23:32.8 | 23 | 0:48:14.9 | 22 | 1:02:37.8 | 21 | 1:23:05.0 | 22 | 1:49:44.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3016 | MICHAEL Henning | 1985 | SC Lanzenhain/Team Zipps | 2. / H 36 | 1:56:15.2 | 0:14:12.5 | 04:00.9 | 27 | 0:23:33.5 | 25 | 0:48:16.1 | 24 | 1:02:38.6 | 22 | 1:24:04.5 | 24 | 1:50:40.3 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3279 | SPANGLER Stefan | 1990 | --- | 3. / H 31 | 1:57:02.6 | 0:15:00.0 | 04:11.4 | 41 | 0:24:03.0 | 29 | 0:49:56.6 | 28 | 1:04:20.6 | 27 | 1:25:18.3 | 28 | 1:51:30.0 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 3190 | WEIS Felix Manfred | 1991 | Ski Zunft Brend | 4. / H 31 | 1:57:05.2 | 0:15:02.5 | 03:49.4 | 22 | 0:23:32.6 | 22 | 0:48:14.1 | 21 | 1:02:38.8 | 23 | 1:24:41.0 | 25 | 1:51:30.5 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 3431 | VETTER Maximilian | 1998 | VfL Sindelfingen Tria | 19. / H 21 | 1:57:06.9 | 0:15:04.3 | 03:55.9 | 24 | 0:24:01.8 | 27 | 0:49:57.1 | 29 | 1:04:21.1 | 28 | 1:25:17.5 | 27 | 1:51:29.5 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 3264 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 17 M | 1:58:08.1 | 0:16:05.5 | 04:19.1 | 51 | 0:24:29.8 | 39 | 0:50:22.4 | 39 | 1:05:32.8 | 33 | 1:26:26.3 | 29 | 1:52:50.3 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 3015 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | TSK Nanos | 3. / H 51 | 1:58:10.9 | 0:16:08.3 | 04:18.4 | 49 | 0:24:28.8 | 37 | 0:50:21.9 | 38 | 1:05:35.4 | 38 | 1:26:30.3 | 31 | 1:52:51.8 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 3002 | MEILER Martin | 1998 | TSV Oberammergau/Team Vorarlberg | 20. / H 21 | 1:58:18.6 | 0:16:16.0 | 03:54.4 | 23 | 0:24:02.8 | 28 | 0:49:58.1 | 30 | 1:04:56.1 | 29 | 1:26:30.5 | 32 | 1:52:50.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3066 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | SC Gefrees/Team Zipps | 1. / H 41 | 1:58:23.7 | 0:16:21.0 | 04:01.4 | 29 | 0:23:33.5 | 25 | 0:48:16.6 | 25 | 1:02:53.1 | 25 | 1:24:52.7 | 26 | 1:52:37.0 | 28 | ||
32 | diplom | 3280 | TREBING Immo | 1961 | SC Leutasch | 1. / H 61 | 1:58:53.9 | 0:16:51.3 | 04:10.9 | 40 | 0:24:30.3 | 40 | 0:50:20.1 | 35 | 1:05:32.8 | 33 | 1:27:00.3 | 37 | 1:53:28.0 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 3038 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 1. / H 46 | 1:58:54.4 | 0:16:51.8 | 03:56.6 | 25 | 0:24:26.1 | 34 | 0:50:18.4 | 32 | 1:05:31.1 | 31 | 1:26:55.3 | 33 | 1:53:26.8 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 3398 | WITTMANN Robert | 1985 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 3. / H 36 | 1:58:55.6 | 0:16:53.0 | 04:05.7 | 32 | 0:24:29.3 | 38 | 0:50:23.9 | 41 | 1:05:34.6 | 36 | 1:26:59.0 | 36 | 1:53:28.5 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 3340 | PFATRISCH Peter | 1959 | SV Sachsenkam | 2. / H 61 | 1:58:55.7 | 0:16:53.0 | 04:03.1 | 31 | 0:24:28.6 | 36 | 0:50:19.1 | 33 | 1:05:35.3 | 37 | 1:27:00.5 | 38 | 1:53:29.0 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 3030 | STRAIF Josef | 1968 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 1:58:56.6 | 0:16:54.0 | 04:00.4 | 26 | 0:24:27.0 | 35 | 0:50:19.4 | 34 | 1:05:33.1 | 35 | 1:26:58.0 | 34 | 1:53:27.3 | 33 | ||
37 | diplom | 3049 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 5. / H 51 | 1:58:57.9 | 0:16:55.3 | 04:02.4 | 30 | 0:24:25.3 | 32 | 0:50:20.6 | 36 | 1:05:35.8 | 39 | 1:27:02.0 | 39 | 1:53:30.3 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 3051 | PHILIPP Peter | 1983 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / H 36 | 1:59:06.4 | 0:17:03.8 | 04:11.9 | 42 | 0:24:41.8 | 41 | 0:50:23.1 | 40 | 1:05:36.6 | 40 | 1:27:02.8 | 40 | 1:53:29.8 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 3353 | HORELT Florian | 2003 | SG Niederwangen | 1. / J 19 M | 2:00:07.4 | 0:18:04.8 | 04:10.6 | 39 | 0:24:25.8 | 33 | 0:50:21.1 | 37 | 1:05:32.8 | 32 | 1:26:58.3 | 35 | 1:53:31.5 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3045 | ROBALDS Arvis | 1988 | --- | 5. / H 31 | 2:00:52.1 | 0:18:49.5 | 04:12.4 | 43 | 0:24:04.1 | 30 | 0:49:55.9 | 27 | 1:04:57.3 | 30 | 1:26:30.0 | 30 | 1:54:22.8 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3106 | SKINSTAD Aage | 1964 | Team Coop | 1. / H 56 | 2:01:03.4 | 0:19:00.8 | 04:18.1 | 48 | 0:25:24.0 | 47 | 0:51:58.9 | 49 | 1:07:27.9 | 49 | 1:29:14.0 | 47 | 1:55:35.0 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3368 | GRASSMAIR Wolfgang | 1967 | sv rinn | 6. / H 51 | 2:01:06.7 | 0:19:04.1 | 04:31.9 | 71 | 0:25:20.8 | 46 | 0:51:57.6 | 47 | 1:07:17.6 | 44 | 1:29:14.0 | 46 | 1:55:45.0 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 3209 | SCHWAIGER Hermann | 1972 | SC Peiting | 2. / H 46 | 2:01:08.9 | 0:19:06.3 | 04:23.4 | 56 | 0:25:31.8 | 55 | 0:52:02.1 | 54 | 1:07:28.8 | 51 | 1:29:17.5 | 51 | 1:55:46.8 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 3047 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 7. / H 51 | 2:01:11.7 | 0:19:09.0 | 04:17.9 | 46 | 0:25:30.3 | 51 | 0:51:56.4 | 45 | 1:07:17.6 | 43 | 1:29:16.3 | 50 | 1:55:46.0 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 3034 | ÖTTL Christian | 1977 | SV Oberteisendorf | 2. / H 41 | 2:01:16.2 | 0:19:13.5 | 04:20.4 | 54 | 0:25:34.3 | 59 | 0:51:58.1 | 48 | 1:07:19.6 | 47 | 1:29:15.3 | 49 | 1:55:44.5 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 3234 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 21. / H 21 | 2:01:42.4 | 0:19:39.8 | 04:30.4 | 66 | 0:25:29.8 | 50 | 0:51:56.9 | 46 | 1:07:09.1 | 42 | 1:29:13.0 | 43 | 1:56:01.5 | 51 | ||
47 | diplom | 3057 | OSSYRA Gabriel | 1993 | --- | 22. / H 21 | 2:01:43.2 | 0:19:40.5 | 04:33.6 | 74 | 0:25:32.3 | 56 | 0:51:54.9 | 42 | 1:07:20.6 | 48 | 1:29:14.3 | 48 | 1:55:59.6 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 3044 | WIPPER Andreas | 1965 | --- | 2. / H 56 | 2:01:44.4 | 0:19:41.8 | 04:18.4 | 49 | 0:25:28.3 | 49 | 0:52:00.1 | 51 | 1:07:18.6 | 46 | 1:29:13.5 | 45 | 1:56:00.3 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 3449 | REHM Ludwig | 1960 | SC Oberstdorf | 3. / H 61 | 2:01:44.7 | 0:19:42.1 | 04:10.4 | 38 | 0:25:04.3 | 42 | 0:51:55.1 | 43 | 1:07:28.6 | 50 | 1:29:19.3 | 53 | 1:56:01.3 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 3456 | HÄBE Jürgen | 1981 | SV Bremelau e.V. | 3. / H 41 | 2:01:49.4 | 0:19:46.8 | 04:32.4 | 72 | 0:25:31.6 | 54 | 0:52:00.6 | 52 | 1:07:28.9 | 52 | 1:29:12.5 | 42 | 1:56:01.0 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 3375 | BRIEGEL Christof | 1994 | Ruhepuls 40 Racing Team | 23. / H 21 | 2:01:55.2 | 0:19:52.5 | 04:48.6 | 90 | 0:25:50.6 | 63 | 0:52:07.4 | 60 | 1:07:30.1 | 53 | 1:29:13.0 | 43 | 1:56:03.5 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 3139 | SACHS David | 1993 | TV Oerlikon | 24. / H 21 | 2:02:03.4 | 0:20:00.8 | 04:09.9 | 37 | 0:25:34.1 | 58 | 0:52:02.6 | 55 | 1:07:33.8 | 57 | 1:29:25.3 | 54 | 1:55:59.0 | 46 | ||
53 | diplom | 3041 | THIEM Christoph | 1985 | Skiclub Seligenstadt | 5. / H 36 | 2:02:12.9 | 0:20:10.3 | 04:08.4 | 36 | 0:24:23.3 | 31 | 0:50:18.1 | 31 | 1:05:43.6 | 41 | 1:28:18.7 | 41 | 1:56:06.0 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 3277 | SPANGLER Robert | 1985 | --- | 6. / H 36 | 2:03:20.2 | 0:21:17.5 | 04:15.9 | 45 | 0:25:11.8 | 45 | 0:51:59.4 | 50 | 1:07:18.1 | 45 | 1:29:18.3 | 52 | 1:56:55.0 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 3475 | SCHELHORN Jonas | 1987 | --- | 6. / H 31 | 2:03:22.9 | 0:21:20.3 | 04:58.1 | 103 | 0:26:41.8 | 82 | 0:53:31.6 | 71 | 1:09:14.6 | 63 | 1:30:59.5 | 60 | 1:57:48.3 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 3020 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | SC Lanzenhain/Team Zipps | 4. / H 61 | 2:03:48.7 | 0:21:46.0 | 04:23.9 | 57 | 0:25:30.6 | 52 | 0:52:05.4 | 58 | 1:07:32.6 | 55 | 1:30:25.8 | 55 | 1:58:01.3 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 3056 | BIERI Beat | 1963 | SC Zweisimmen | 3. / H 56 | 2:04:05.2 | 0:22:02.5 | 04:25.1 | 58 | 0:25:33.6 | 57 | 0:52:06.6 | 59 | 1:07:58.1 | 59 | 1:30:45.8 | 59 | 1:58:18.5 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3417 | MALTSEV Dmitrij | 2001 | SC Partenkirchen | 25. / H 21 | 2:04:07.9 | 0:22:05.3 | 04:01.4 | 28 | 0:25:06.8 | 43 | 0:51:55.9 | 44 | 1:07:31.1 | 54 | 1:30:26.0 | 56 | 1:58:20.5 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 3048 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland/Skiwachse Lehmann | 4. / H 41 | 2:04:09.2 | 0:22:06.6 | 04:19.1 | 52 | 0:25:31.3 | 53 | 0:52:04.4 | 56 | 1:07:33.3 | 56 | 1:30:26.8 | 57 | 1:58:19.3 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 3075 | KRANZ Esko | 1966 | SZ Stockach | 4. / H 56 | 2:04:12.4 | 0:22:09.8 | 04:31.4 | 69 | 0:25:37.1 | 60 | 0:52:08.2 | 61 | 1:07:54.8 | 58 | 1:30:37.8 | 58 | 1:58:19.8 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 3448 | GLUTH Martin | 1991 | FC Wüstenselbitz | 7. / H 31 | 2:04:43.2 | 0:22:40.5 | 04:38.4 | 83 | 0:26:29.8 | 77 | 0:53:32.6 | 72 | 1:09:13.8 | 62 | 1:31:06.3 | 61 | 1:58:39.5 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 3031 | FELDER Franz | 1983 | SG Niederwangen | 7. / H 36 | 2:05:29.2 | 0:23:26.5 | 04:31.6 | 70 | 0:26:01.1 | 66 | 0:53:29.6 | 67 | 1:09:34.3 | 66 | 1:32:06.8 | 64 | 1:59:38.5 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 3067 | BOLG Leo | 1996 | Kanu-Schwaben-Augsburg | 26. / H 21 | 2:05:59.2 | 0:23:56.6 | 04:29.6 | 63 | 0:25:50.3 | 62 | 0:53:30.4 | 69 | 1:09:23.6 | 64 | 1:32:01.7 | 63 | 2:00:07.5 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 3100 | THIEM Daniel | 1987 | Skiclub Seligenstadt | 8. / H 31 | 2:06:16.7 | 0:24:14.1 | 04:14.9 | 44 | 0:25:27.0 | 48 | 0:52:01.4 | 53 | 1:08:01.8 | 60 | 1:31:07.8 | 62 | 1:59:58.8 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 3096 | FRITZSCHE Markua | 1986 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 8. / H 36 | 2:06:34.9 | 0:24:32.3 | 04:23.4 | 55 | 0:26:12.3 | 71 | 0:53:28.1 | 63 | 1:09:58.1 | 71 | 1:32:58.0 | 69 | 2:00:53.5 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 3083 | NUDING Rainer | 1967 | Ski-Club Degenfeld | 8. / H 51 | 2:06:38.4 | 0:24:35.8 | 04:31.4 | 68 | 0:26:24.8 | 76 | 0:54:36.6 | 80 | 1:10:54.9 | 76 | 1:33:34.5 | 73 | 2:00:55.5 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 3371 | BAMBERGER Josef | 1992 | Bergsportverein Kössen | 27. / H 21 | 2:06:48.4 | 0:24:45.8 | 04:05.9 | 34 | 0:25:11.1 | 44 | 0:52:04.6 | 57 | 1:08:26.6 | 61 | 1:32:29.0 | 65 | 2:00:55.0 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 3058 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 9. / H 51 | 2:06:52.0 | 0:24:49.3 | 04:53.1 | 96 | 0:26:43.3 | 84 | 0:54:16.4 | 74 | 1:10:00.9 | 73 | 1:33:01.5 | 71 | 2:00:58.3 | 71 | ||
69 | diplom | 3377 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 2:06:52.4 | 0:24:49.8 | 04:32.9 | 73 | 0:25:53.8 | 64 | 0:53:29.1 | 65 | 1:09:36.8 | 67 | 1:32:48.8 | 66 | 2:00:57.5 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 3021 | MAGES Dominik | 1980 | SV Bergdorf-Höhn e.V. | 5. / H 41 | 2:06:58.4 | 0:24:55.8 | 04:41.6 | 86 | 0:26:43.1 | 83 | 0:54:36.4 | 79 | 1:10:55.9 | 77 | 1:33:32.5 | 72 | 2:00:56.8 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 3446 | WALTER Kai | 1973 | --- | 3. / H 46 | 2:07:20.2 | 0:25:17.6 | 04:17.9 | 47 | 0:26:08.8 | 69 | 0:53:29.9 | 68 | 1:09:38.1 | 68 | 1:33:00.8 | 70 | 2:01:11.0 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 3040 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 6. / H 41 | 2:07:20.4 | 0:25:17.8 | 04:30.1 | 65 | 0:25:49.3 | 61 | 0:53:30.4 | 69 | 1:09:32.8 | 65 | 1:32:50.5 | 67 | 2:01:09.3 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 3430 | NAUMANN Hendrik | 1992 | DLC Aachen | 28. / H 21 | 2:07:33.9 | 0:25:31.3 | 04:37.6 | 80 | 0:26:01.1 | 66 | 0:53:28.4 | 64 | 1:09:41.9 | 69 | 1:32:56.5 | 68 | 2:00:54.3 | 66 | ||
74 | diplom | 3358 | STRAßER Martin | 1980 | TG Salzachtal | 7. / H 41 | 2:07:59.4 | 0:25:56.8 | 04:29.6 | 64 | 0:26:40.6 | 81 | 0:54:57.4 | 84 | 1:11:17.9 | 80 | 1:34:38.3 | 78 | 2:02:20.3 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 3357 | STRAßER Marc | 1978 | TG Salzachtal | 8. / H 41 | 2:08:03.9 | 0:26:01.3 | 04:29.1 | 61 | 0:26:37.3 | 78 | 0:54:58.1 | 85 | 1:11:18.1 | 81 | 1:34:39.5 | 79 | 2:02:19.8 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 3306 | GSCHMEIßNER Valentin | 1993 | --- | 29. / H 21 | 2:08:05.9 | 0:26:03.3 | 04:34.9 | 77 | 0:26:02.6 | 68 | 0:54:13.1 | 73 | 1:10:37.4 | 74 | 1:34:11.5 | 76 | 2:02:21.3 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 3385 | HUNKEL Andreas | 1984 | Team Zipps | 9. / H 36 | 2:08:18.7 | 0:26:16.1 | 04:28.6 | 60 | 0:26:17.3 | 73 | 0:54:34.6 | 76 | 1:11:17.1 | 79 | 1:34:40.5 | 80 | 2:02:21.0 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 3359 | MÜLLER Marcus | 1989 | WSV Schmiedefeld | 9. / H 31 | 2:09:14.2 | 0:27:11.5 | 04:37.9 | 81 | 0:26:49.1 | 88 | 0:55:05.1 | 87 | 1:11:35.4 | 85 | 1:34:40.8 | 81 | 2:03:07.3 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 3069 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag | 10. / H 51 | 2:09:19.4 | 0:27:16.8 | 04:37.9 | 82 | 0:26:12.0 | 70 | 0:53:27.9 | 62 | 1:09:57.6 | 70 | 1:33:44.5 | 75 | 2:02:55.0 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 3039 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | SV-SZ Kniebis | 4. / H 46 | 2:10:01.2 | 0:27:58.6 | 04:29.3 | 62 | 0:26:37.6 | 79 | 0:54:35.4 | 78 | 1:10:54.4 | 75 | 1:34:17.0 | 77 | 2:03:30.8 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 3224 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | --- | 11. / H 51 | 2:10:49.0 | 0:28:46.3 | 05:35.4 | 162 | 0:28:25.3 | 107 | 0:56:12.6 | 90 | 1:12:51.1 | 90 | 1:36:08.0 | 87 | 2:04:51.3 | 83 | ||
82 | diplom | 3300 | HOFMANN Marcus | 1974 | TSV Benediktbeuern | 5. / H 46 | 2:10:54.2 | 0:28:51.6 | 04:56.6 | 101 | 0:26:45.6 | 86 | 0:54:38.6 | 82 | 1:11:33.9 | 84 | 1:35:15.3 | 84 | 2:04:48.0 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 3291 | BAND Wolfgang | 1975 | VCC Pirk | 6. / H 46 | 2:10:55.2 | 0:28:52.6 | 05:14.4 | 134 | 0:28:05.1 | 99 | 0:56:17.9 | 96 | 1:12:51.1 | 90 | 1:36:09.5 | 88 | 2:04:52.1 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 3222 | GÄRTNER Julius | 1999 | --- | 30. / H 21 | 2:11:04.2 | 0:29:01.6 | 05:11.4 | 123 | 0:27:27.1 | 93 | 0:56:15.1 | 92 | 1:12:35.4 | 89 | 1:35:47.5 | 86 | 2:04:53.0 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 3471 | SAKARLJUKIN Alexander | 1979 | --- | 9. / H 41 | 2:11:05.2 | 0:29:02.6 | 04:19.9 | 53 | 0:26:13.5 | 72 | 0:54:35.1 | 77 | 1:11:37.4 | 86 | 1:35:11.3 | 83 | 2:04:55.6 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 3337 | MALTSEV Anatoly | 1992 | --- | 31. / H 21 | 2:11:24.5 | 0:29:21.8 | 04:27.6 | 59 | 0:25:58.0 | 65 | 0:53:29.1 | 65 | 1:09:59.1 | 72 | 1:33:43.3 | 74 | 2:04:26.0 | 81 | ||
87 | diplom | 3027 | OTTO Riisenberg | 1978 | Viljandi Ski Club | 10. / H 41 | 2:11:40.2 | 0:29:37.6 | 04:42.9 | 87 | 0:27:43.1 | 95 | 0:56:17.4 | 95 | 1:12:57.9 | 92 | 1:36:40.8 | 92 | 2:05:38.2 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 3409 | STRACK Markus | 1991 | VfL Bad Berleburg | 10. / H 31 | 2:11:42.2 | 0:29:39.6 | 04:39.1 | 84 | 0:26:19.8 | 74 | 0:54:33.6 | 75 | 1:11:16.6 | 78 | 1:34:56.3 | 82 | 2:05:14.3 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 3458 | ALTMANN Marco | 1981 | Triathlon Potsdam | 11. / H 41 | 2:11:46.4 | 0:29:43.8 | 04:39.9 | 85 | 0:26:21.3 | 75 | 0:54:38.2 | 81 | 1:11:28.6 | 83 | 1:36:10.8 | 89 | 2:05:38.3 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 3022 | KREMSER Karl | 1955 | TSV Königsdorf | 1. / H 66 | 2:11:48.5 | 0:29:45.8 | 04:34.4 | 76 | 0:26:44.8 | 85 | 0:55:11.1 | 88 | 1:12:34.6 | 88 | 1:36:26.8 | 90 | 2:05:39.0 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 3282 | MAARITS Andres | 1973 | --- | 7. / H 46 | 2:11:49.4 | 0:29:46.8 | 05:07.4 | 114 | 0:27:49.3 | 97 | 0:56:19.6 | 98 | 1:13:03.9 | 93 | 1:36:58.3 | 93 | 2:05:39.8 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 3474 | SCHUETZ Anke | 1984 | --- | 10. / H 36 | 2:12:32.2 | 0:30:29.6 | 04:58.1 | 104 | 0:26:46.6 | 87 | 0:54:40.1 | 83 | 1:11:26.6 | 82 | 1:35:45.8 | 85 | 2:06:08.0 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 3425 | DEMBLER Mark | 1983 | Schlierseer Radhaus | 11. / H 36 | 2:13:29.5 | 0:31:26.8 | 05:16.4 | 137 | 0:28:40.6 | 117 | 0:56:53.4 | 101 | 1:13:51.1 | 97 | 1:37:48.0 | 94 | 2:07:13.1 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 3284 | WILDE Alexander | 1994 | --- | 32. / H 21 | 2:13:58.7 | 0:31:56.1 | 04:47.4 | 88 | 0:26:39.3 | 80 | 0:54:58.9 | 86 | 1:12:18.4 | 87 | 1:36:29.5 | 91 | 2:07:27.3 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 3266 | PRIKS Hanno | 1963 | Jooksupartner | 6. / H 56 | 2:14:01.0 | 0:31:58.3 | 04:57.9 | 102 | 0:28:34.3 | 114 | 0:57:41.6 | 113 | 1:14:57.4 | 108 | 1:38:55.5 | 103 | 2:07:56.1 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 3433 | WAENERBERG Kim | 1964 | Team Electrofit | 7. / H 56 | 2:14:03.5 | 0:32:00.8 | 05:31.4 | 156 | 0:28:48.1 | 122 | 0:57:25.6 | 108 | 1:14:29.6 | 104 | 1:38:39.5 | 101 | 2:07:57.6 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 3432 | KRAUS Daniel | 1985 | --- | 12. / H 36 | 2:14:20.5 | 0:32:17.8 | 05:14.1 | 132 | 0:28:20.6 | 105 | 0:57:07.9 | 106 | 1:13:54.6 | 100 | 1:38:38.3 | 100 | 2:08:02.6 | 101 | ||
98 | diplom | 3046 | RUCKER Gerhard | 1982 | --- | 13. / H 36 | 2:14:24.0 | 0:32:21.3 | 05:13.1 | 130 | 0:28:36.1 | 115 | 0:56:55.4 | 103 | 1:13:57.1 | 101 | 1:38:35.5 | 99 | 2:07:58.6 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 3053 | MAIHÖFER Edgar | 1965 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 8. / H 56 | 2:14:25.0 | 0:32:22.3 | 04:36.4 | 78 | 0:27:21.1 | 92 | 0:56:18.6 | 97 | 1:13:17.1 | 94 | 1:37:49.8 | 95 | 2:08:02.1 | 100 | ||
100 | diplom | 3408 | SEIFERT Marco | 1975 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 8. / H 46 | 2:14:25.2 | 0:32:22.6 | 05:09.9 | 119 | 0:28:11.3 | 102 | 0:56:16.6 | 94 | 1:13:18.4 | 95 | 1:37:54.8 | 96 | 2:08:01.1 | 99 |