Krajský přebor Vodník - volně

cross country skiing
DATE :13.2.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 6 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Silvie 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:06:17.9 0:00:00.0 0:06:17.9
2 19 athlete detail MACEK Šimon 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:20.4 0:00:02.5 0:06:20.4
3 24 athlete detail IGLER Jan 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:21.7 0:00:03.8 0:06:21.7
4 10 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Jana 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:06:24.6 0:00:06.7 0:06:24.6
5 26 athlete detail ŠOULA Jakub 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:31.7 0:00:13.8 0:06:31.7
6 23 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Antonín 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:40.6 0:00:22.7 0:06:40.6
7 20 athlete detail VOCELKA Patrik 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:41.7 0:00:23.8 0:06:41.7
8 4 athlete detail BRANDOVÁ Beáta 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:06:43.2 0:00:25.3 0:06:43.2
9 22 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:00.2 0:00:42.3 0:07:00.2
10 5 athlete detail FICHE Julie 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:01.4 0:00:43.5 0:07:01.4
11 14 athlete detail ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:21.1 0:01:03.2 0:07:21.1
12 21 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Vítek 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:23.7 0:01:05.8 0:07:23.7
13 13 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:37.6 0:01:19.7 0:07:37.6
14 12 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:37.7 0:01:19.8 0:07:37.7
15 18 athlete detail FILIP Jáchym 2011 Husinec Beachvolley 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:42.4 0:01:24.5 0:07:42.4
16 25 athlete detail NÁGR Vít 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:43.2 0:01:25.3 0:07:43.2
17 7 athlete detail PATEROVÁ Anna 2011 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:33.4 0:02:15.5 0:08:33.4
18 11 athlete detail SMOLOVÁ Nikola 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:45.0 0:02:27.1 0:08:45.0
19 3 athlete detail KÁLALOVÁ Anna Marie 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:09.7 0:02:51.8 0:09:09.7
20 9 athlete detail PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:41.4 0:03:23.5 0:09:41.4
21 8 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Valentýna 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:49.5 0:03:31.6 0:09:49.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.