Trenčín inline 2022 - INLINE+KOLOBEH

inline
DATE :6.8.2022 PLACE  :Trenčín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
1 260 athlete detail KOVAŘÍK Luděk CZE 2012 IN-LINE VESELÍ 1. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:06:15.6 0:00:00.0 03:20.6 [1] 1 02:55.0 [1] 1
2 265 athlete detail MARKO Jakub SVK 2012 LUIGINO.sk 2. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:06:16.9 0:00:01.2 03:20.7 [2] 2 02:56.1 [2] 2
3 258 athlete detail HANÁK Matěj CZE 2013 IN-LINE VESELÍ 3. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:06:29.2 0:00:13.5 03:21.4 [4] 4 03:07.8 [3] 3
4 261 athlete detail LENČÉŠ Teo SVK 2012 LUIGINO.sk 4. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:06:36.7 0:00:21.0 03:20.9 [3] 3 03:15.7 [4] 4
5 267 athlete detail MAXIMILIÁN Štefan SVK 2013 RRTC Košice 5. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:06:45.3 0:00:29.6 03:24.3 [7] 7 03:21.0 [5] 5
6 276 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Matěj CZE 2012 Inline Třinec 6. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:06:45.5 0:00:29.8 03:22.2 [5] 5 03:23.3 [6] 6
7 273 athlete detail SUCHÝ Šimon SVK 2013 LUIGINO.sk 7. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:07:04.6 0:00:48.9 03:22.3 [6] 6 03:42.2 [8] 7
8 264 athlete detail MARCEKOVA Lucia SVK 2013 LUIGINO.sk 1. /  Žiačky B - 9-10 rokov 0:07:18.8 0:01:03.1 03:49.8 [11] 11 03:28.9 [7] 8
9 262 athlete detail MADŽAROV Erik CZE 2012 In-line Třinec 8. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:07:20.3 0:01:04.6 03:34.1 [9] 9 03:46.1 [9] 9
10 272 athlete detail SOSIEDOV Arsenii UKR 2013 SAM Roller Club 9. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:07:26.3 0:01:10.6 03:26.5 [8] 8 03:59.7 [11] 10
11 506 athlete detail LIETLOVÁ Laura SVK 2013 Inline Borievka 2. /  Žiačky B - 9-10 rokov 0:07:38.7 0:01:23.1 03:49.0 [10] 10 03:49.7 [10] 11
12 253 athlete detail ANTOŇÁKOVA Laura SVK 2012 RRT 3. /  Žiačky B - 9-10 rokov 0:08:06.8 0:01:51.2 04:00.8 [13] 13 04:06.0 [13] 12
13 259 athlete detail KOSTKA Michael CZE 2012 In-line Třinec 10. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:08:11.3 0:01:55.6 04:06.9 [15] 15 04:04.4 [12] 13
14 278 athlete detail WOLNY Oliver CZE 2013 IN-LINE AKADEMIE 11. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:08:25.8 0:02:10.1 03:52.3 [12] 12 04:33.4 [14] 14
15 256 athlete detail BEZÁKOVÁ Júlia SVK 2012 BRATISLAVA 4. /  Žiačky B - 9-10 rokov 0:08:51.9 0:02:36.2 04:16.9 [17] 17 04:34.9 [15] 15
16 269 athlete detail ONDERKOVÁ Lilly SVK 2012 RRTC Košice 5. /  Žiačky B - 9-10 rokov 0:08:53.5 0:02:37.8 04:03.4 [14] 14 04:50.1 [17] 16
17 255 athlete detail BERECZ Andrej SVK 2013 LUIGINO.sk 12. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:08:53.9 0:02:38.2 04:15.2 [16] 16 04:38.6 [16] 17
18 275 athlete detail ŠKROVÁNEK Matej SVK 2012 Nová Dubnica 13. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:09:42.3 0:03:26.6 04:40.7 [18] 18 05:01.6 [18] 18
19 279 athlete detail ZEMANOVIČ Damián SVK 2012 TRENČÍN 14. /  Žiaci B - 9-10 rokov 0:09:51.8 0:03:36.2 04:47.8 [19] 19 05:04.0 [19] 19
20 277 athlete detail UHERČÍKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2012 TRENČÍN 6. /  Žiačky B - 9-10 rokov 0:12:02.7 0:05:47.1 06:01.0 [20] 20 06:01.7 [20] 20

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.