Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen | 2. člen | 3. člen | 4. člen | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | 4 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6177 | "AK VETERÁN BRATISLAVA ""A""" | Peško Miroslav | Kabina Andrej | Lunter Matúš | Šmotlák Martin | 1. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:14:23 | 0:00:00 | 1:14:21 | 13:51 | 2 | |
2 | diplom | 6170 | RUN FOR FUN - PALIHO TEAM | Gajdosik Juraj | Gdovin Lukas | Potancok Peter | Durica Peter | 2. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:15:41 | 0:01:18 | 1:15:38 | 13:19 | 1 | |
3 | diplom | 6140 | LÁZEŇSKÍ ŠVIHÁCI | Keher Timo | Brna Martin | Jakubík Tomáš | Rebro Alex | 3. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:19:52 | 0:05:29 | 1:19:44 | 16:12 | 6 | |
4 | diplom | 6130 | AK BOJNIČKY | Král Pavol | Hupko Štefan | Pršek Henrich | Vaško Martin | 4. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:26:58 | 0:12:35 | 1:26:56 | 16:13 | 7 | |
5 | diplom | 6197 | AK VETERAN | Tulejova Eva | LUPTAKOVA Petra | Basnakova Jana | Menkynova Jana | 5. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:29:46 | 0:15:23 | 1:29:42 | 15:37 | 4 | |
6 | diplom | 6220 | PHONÍKY | Krátky Adrián | Rýchly Mário | Zaťkuliak Ivan | Janičkovič Peter | 6. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:36:54 | 0:22:31 | 1:36:48 | 15:36 | 3 | |
7 | diplom | 6016 | DVIM TÍM | Matiašovič David | Bukovanová Ivana | Kováč Michal | Jakubcová Veronika | 7. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:38:36 | 0:24:13 | 1:38:33 | 17:29 | 10 | |
8 | diplom | 6057 | VEOLIA ZH | Libo Milan | Ďurdina Vladimír | Weiss Roman | Weiss Henrich | 8. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:39:13 | 0:24:50 | 1:39:00 | 19:09 | 28 | |
9 | diplom | 6226 | TRAIL KIDDOS | Pediač Jakub | Hamran Matej | Jakubis Martin | Králik Juraj | 9. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:39:17 | 0:24:54 | 1:38:48 | 18:13 | 14 | |
10 | diplom | 6175 | "AKV ""B""" | Fintorová Monika | Filkornová Silvia | Smolinská Mária | Kušíková Katarína | 10. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:39:32 | 0:25:09 | 1:39:29 | 18:12 | 13 | |
11 | diplom | 6065 | RUNNING LIZARDS | Pukan Peter | Melicherčíková Barbora | Melicherčík Matúš | Rees Chris | 11. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:40:16 | 0:25:53 | 1:39:22 | 18:56 | 24 | |
12 | diplom | 6164 | TITANS AVENGERS | Greško Marek | Barzó Ľuboš | Gábriš Matej | Privrel Juraj | 12. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:41:44 | 0:27:21 | 1:41:38 | 19:46 | 38 | |
13 | diplom | 6067 | ČECHOVÁ ZUZANA | Čechová Zuzana | Šebíková Katarína | Pobjecká Katarína | Čepková Nina | 13. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:42:03 | 0:27:40 | 1:41:16 | 17:49 | 12 | |
14 | diplom | 6081 | TÍM ČSOB LEASING | Bachár Andrej | Kačmárová Mária | Kalamár Ondrej | Kuťka Juraj | 14. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:42:03 | 0:27:40 | 1:41:58 | 16:55 | 9 | |
15 | diplom | 6193 | DANUBE RUNNERS - MIESIČI | Majerčík Ján | Pápež Marek | Vajdová Miroslava | Gőmőry Michal | 15. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:42:38 | 0:28:15 | 1:42:05 | 19:07 | 26 | |
16 | diplom | 6168 | FTN SK RUNNERS | Zámečník Peter | Juhász Tomáš | Barta Tomáš | Jakubis Ivan | 16. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:43:44 | 0:29:21 | 1:43:35 | 18:36 | 17 | |
17 | diplom | 6108 | ŠRAMKOVCI | Šramková Sabina | Šramko Dávid | Šramko Marcel | Šramková Marta | 17. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:44:36 | 0:30:13 | 1:43:46 | 21:10 | 67 | |
18 | diplom | 6157 | FILMÁRI | Gerši Patrik | Gerši Tomáš | Švandtner Matej | Bardon Jindřich | 18. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:44:55 | 0:30:32 | 1:44:35 | 19:35 | 31 | |
19 | diplom | 6145 | DECATHLON ŽILINA | Jantoš Jakub | Mozol Andrej | Buchel Tomáš | Kirner Dominik | 19. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:26 | 0:31:03 | 1:45:21 | 19:41 | 36 | |
20 | diplom | 6131 | TRENČIANSKI MUSHERI | Cerovská Kristína | Pokus Zuzana | Belzár Milan | Belzárová Michaela | 20. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:31 | 0:31:08 | 1:45:18 | 17:30 | 11 | |
21 | diplom | 6146 | DECATHLON UNITED | Kujan Slavomír | Klonga Lukáš | Bridová Patrícia | Lipková Natália | 21. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:45 | 0:31:22 | 1:45:41 | 15:52 | 5 | |
22 | diplom | 6119 | YANFENG TEAM EU | Hudec Rudolf | Stoev Andrej | Červený Tomáš | Tauberová Andrea | 22. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:46 | 0:31:23 | 1:45:39 | 18:49 | 19 | |
23 | diplom | 6181 | EXXETA JUNIORI | Hrabošová Alžbeta | Kurák Ondrej | Bujalko Peter | Babocký Martin | 23. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:46:54 | 0:32:31 | 1:46:16 | 20:52 | 63 | |
24 | diplom | 6155 | BRATISLAVSKÝ SAMOSPRÁVNY KRAJ | Rybarova Dominika | Hrivnak Martin | Šimonovičová Kristína | Feik Michal | 24. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:47:18 | 0:32:55 | 1:46:27 | 23:27 | 133 | |
25 | diplom | 6212 | KVETINKY | Kuhn Monika | Hurný Juraj | Marko Ondrej | Greš Maroš | 25. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:47:39 | 0:33:16 | 1:47:09 | 19:37 | 33 | |
26 | diplom | 6199 | TEJP THAT | Kántor Tamás | Tylka Juraj | Hollý Tomáš | Trúsik Peter | 26. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:02 | 0:33:39 | 1:47:08 | 25:16 | 168 | |
27 | diplom | 6041 | BEHÁME PRE RADOSŤ | Slivová Gabika | Brieda Martin | Frindrich Ondrej | Frindrichová Maria | 27. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:17 | 0:33:54 | 1:48:14 | 22:18 | 95 | |
28 | diplom | 6137 | DECATHLON POPRAD | Bolcárová Barbora | Hricková Nikola | Bolcár Andrej | Vojtička Jakub | 28. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:29 | 0:34:06 | 1:48:00 | 21:33 | 76 | |
29 | diplom | 6028 | #TEAMORANGE | Valach Ivan | Raczova Jana | Turcsek Richard | Ondrovič Peter | 29. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:30 | 0:34:07 | 1:47:58 | 23:58 | 146 | |
30 | diplom | 6061 | BROKER SERVICE GROUP #1 | Adamec Jakub | Repaská Petra | Repaský Radovan | Rumanovičová Terka | 30. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:31 | 0:34:08 | 1:48:10 | 20:14 | 51 | |
31 | diplom | 6144 | CEVA 2 | Krajčoviechová Michaela | Chovanec Dávid | Križan Darko | Andrejkovič Andrej | 31. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:50 | 0:34:27 | 1:48:36 | 20:03 | 47 | |
32 | diplom | 6222 | FABULA MARIAN | Fabula Marian | Hudak Alexander | Muller Marko | Pagac Miroslav | 32. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:48:51 | 0:34:28 | 1:48:03 | 18:56 | 23 | |
33 | diplom | 6172 | EXXETA TULENE | Dugát Daniel | Kall Matej | Masaryk Radovan | Beličková Natália | 33. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:11 | 0:34:48 | 1:48:34 | 20:29 | 55 | |
34 | diplom | 6087 | ESET | Hašeková Slavomíra | Cernak Matej | Markova Lucia | Marko Richard | 34. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:25 | 0:35:02 | 1:49:21 | 22:13 | 93 | |
35 | diplom | 6186 | KPMG | Sedileková Ela | Harvanec Dominik | Mokrý Juraj | Masaryk Marek | 35. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:30 | 0:35:07 | 1:49:08 | 24:03 | 149 | |
36 | diplom | 6115 | IN IT FOR THE T-SHIRT | Groch Michal | Kovaľová Alžbeta | Králiková Dáša | Fiabáne Michal | 36. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:41 | 0:35:18 | 1:48:51 | 23:59 | 148 | |
37 | diplom | 6003 | TFT | Hrušovská Simona | Hrušovský Ľubomír | Postošová Silvia | Hrušovský Jakub | 37. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:42 | 0:35:19 | 1:49:19 | 21:06 | 65 | |
38 | diplom | 6114 | LENOVO - SHIP AS IS | Fekete Attila | Kovacs Karol | Hubay Stefan | Toth Peter | 38. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:50:16 | 0:35:53 | 1:50:05 | 23:58 | 147 | |
39 | diplom | 6110 | LENOVO M RUNNERS | Altinok Selcuk | Vas Patrik | Grendova Valentina | Kurdel Andrea | 39. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:50:16 | 0:35:53 | 1:50:13 | 23:15 | 124 | |
40 | diplom | 6046 | DOBRY SKUTOK | Lauermann Adrián | Lauermann Alena | Bauko Sebastian | Radič Marek | 40. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:50:30 | 0:36:07 | 1:49:54 | 22:01 | 86 | |
41 | diplom | 6148 | FRIDAY FOOTBALL | Hughes Ryan | Manzano Mathues | Kokocinski Sebastian | Lopes Tomas | 41. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:17 | 0:36:54 | 1:51:06 | 19:02 | 25 | |
42 | diplom | 6606 | EUROVEA TEAM | Vrskova Barbora | Kovacova Katarina | Havrlentova Kristina | Krausova Laura | 42. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:34 | 0:37:11 | 1:51:22 | 23:43 | 139 | |
43 | diplom | 6147 | DECATHLON EUROVEA | Dubovská Alexandra | Šimonič Štefan | Tvrdá Soňa | Urbaczková Lucie | 43. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:35 | 0:37:12 | 1:51:29 | 19:39 | 34 | |
44 | diplom | 6089 | KYNDRYL RUNNERS | Klement Tomas | Kitko Dominik | Sramaty Rastislav | Rovnak Samuel | 44. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:51 | 0:37:28 | 1:51:17 | 20:01 | 46 | |
45 | diplom | 6196 | DANUBE RUNNERS - DIEVČENCE | Satmáryová Miška | Gambošová Margareta | Liktorová Lucka | Mitošinková Monika | 45. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:55 | 0:37:32 | 1:51:23 | 22:21 | 97 | |
46 | diplom | 6060 | FITGO | Filo Róbert | Pápp Dániel | Kuciak Rastislav | Antal Ján | 46. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:01 | 0:37:38 | 1:51:47 | 18:28 | 16 | |
47 | diplom | 6068 | NAMAVIPE | Posch Viliam | Csóka Peter | Csornai Tomáš | Pussová Martina | 47. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:08 | 0:37:45 | 1:51:33 | 19:07 | 27 | |
48 | diplom | 6063 | MSG LIFE - WRONG DIRECTION | Hajzokova Laura | Interholz Martin | Polka Peter | Fabrici Jaroslav | 48. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:20 | 0:37:57 | 1:52:10 | 20:47 | 60 | |
49 | diplom | 6209 | NAMAJAMI | Grešová Martina | Urbanová Natália | Dafčík Miroslav | Dafčík Jaroslav | 49. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:20 | 0:37:57 | 1:51:37 | 24:32 | 161 | |
50 | diplom | 6219 | MENTÁLNI ATLÉTI | Démuth Lukáš | Kurčik Tomáš | Schullerová Zuzana | Svatek Tomáš | 50. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:03 | 0:38:40 | 1:52:18 | 19:40 | 35 | |
51 | diplom | 6169 | RUNNER X | Šoka Martin | Balaga Tomáš | Janovič Matej | Čief Marián | 51. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:11 | 0:38:48 | 1:52:53 | 19:35 | 32 | |
52 | diplom | 6195 | DANUBE RUNNERS - TEAM B | Pisár Vlado | Mitošinková Janka | Porubec Michal | Heizer Janči | 52. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:30 | 0:39:07 | 1:52:57 | 21:06 | 66 | |
53 | diplom | 6007 | PSEUDOBEZCI21 | Hrmel Branislav | Žádniková Simona | Bisták Peter | Hrmel Jaroslav | 53. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:31 | 0:39:08 | 1:53:11 | 20:24 | 54 | |
54 | diplom | 6180 | TITANS KICKIN' ASPHALT | Dusík Róbert | Bilická Bohumila | Baláž Michal | Vaktor Rudolf | 54. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:55 | 0:39:32 | 1:53:48 | 23:44 | 142 | |
55 | diplom | 6121 | B A T M A N K Y | Machanova Simona | Uhrinova Michaela | Panikova Andrea | Radicova Lenka | 55. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:02 | 0:39:39 | 1:53:38 | 18:52 | 22 | |
56 | diplom | 6025 | PACCOS | Manczal Marián | Šagátová Katarína | Fábry Vladimír | Kravec Rastislav | 56. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:14 | 0:39:51 | 1:53:35 | 21:22 | 70 | |
57 | diplom | 6107 | ITILISTI | Miklian Peter | Karabová Eva | Debnárová Lenka | Drahošová Miroslava | 57. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:15 | 0:39:52 | 1:53:34 | 22:52 | 110 | |
58 | diplom | 6096 | JAMIKAMI | Švárna Milada | Zodl Ján | Švárny Miroslav | Zodlová Katarína | 58. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:18 | 0:39:55 | 1:54:10 | 23:10 | 118 | |
59 | diplom | 6044 | BEKAERT SALES TEAM | Borovská Nikola | Görög Tomáš | Stanek Andrej | Schulzova Alexandra | 59. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:21 | 0:39:58 | 1:53:54 | 23:42 | 137 | |
60 | diplom | 6163 | PETER JUREK | jurek peter | Ondrejak Daniel | Miskovicova Adriana | Cicmancova Barbora | 60. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:45 | 0:40:22 | 1:54:18 | 21:27 | 71 | |
61 | diplom | 6165 | TITANS FAST FOOT | Belokostolný Zoltán | Balážová Monika | Polc Martin | Molčan Dávid | 61. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:56 | 0:40:33 | 1:54:51 | 25:16 | 167 | |
62 | diplom | 6211 | LUCKY RUNNERS | Smelkova Veronika | Kocmundova Daniela | Nerecova Daniela | Spacir Igor | 62. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:59 | 0:40:36 | 1:54:16 | 23:02 | 115 | |
63 | diplom | 6062 | BENS TEAM | Grežová Michaela | Cizkova Alžbeta | Pazitna Sona | Anetta Rudolf | 63. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:06 | 0:40:43 | 1:54:57 | 20:07 | 49 | |
64 | diplom | 6097 | ZSE RUN | Lucanska Monika | Hanzel Radovan | Pis Jozef | Palovcik Marek | 64. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:09 | 0:40:46 | 1:55:07 | 19:55 | 43 | |
65 | diplom | 6227 | KOJDOVA KATARINA | Kojdova Katarina | Hatiar Filip | Kojda Michal | Korabova Elena | 65. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:11 | 0:40:48 | 1:55:00 | 22:39 | 105 | |
66 | diplom | 6217 | CEVA 4 | Barcza Dávid | Ondrejčák Marek | Kubeš Michal | Fónod Gergely | 66. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:15 | 0:40:52 | 1:54:53 | 20:46 | 58 | |
67 | diplom | 6143 | CEVA 1 | Bajsová Barbora | Krčma Samuel | Bugalová Lenka | Kubáň Jozef | 67. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:16 | 0:40:53 | 1:55:02 | 22:07 | 89 | |
68 | diplom | 6010 | ATLETICKÝ KLUB KORYTÁRKY MODRÝ | Pukanová Renáta | Rehákova Karolína | Rees Simona | Melicherčík Tomáš | 68. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:31 | 0:41:08 | 1:54:35 | 23:12 | 120 | |
69 | diplom | 6221 | PHOXI RUNNERS | Meteňko Peter | Gál Štefan | Dubnicky Daniel | Michlík Filip | 69. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:35 | 0:41:12 | 1:54:43 | 24:29 | 160 | |
70 | diplom | 6017 | VÍŤAZNÝ ŠTVORBOB | Gazdová Zuzana | Ježík Peter | Chrenka Peter | Chrenková Hana | 70. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:38 | 0:41:15 | 1:55:13 | 22:26 | 100 | |
71 | diplom | 6049 | TUNA BEHAJ! | Hurban Martin | Švehlík Michal | Barancok Peter | Spacek Peter | 71. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:04 | 0:41:41 | 1:55:04 | 23:00 | 114 | |
72 | diplom | 6105 | GMP PROGRESS.PROTECTED. | Antalik Radovan | Šalátek Radka | Jančík Michal | Slaninová Michaela | 72. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:08 | 0:41:45 | 1:55:59 | 21:39 | 81 | |
73 | diplom | 6031 | FMS TÍM | Kašíková Andrea | Grosman Ondrej | Grék Filip | Hromada Ondrej | 73. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:12 | 0:41:49 | 1:56:03 | 22:56 | 112 | |
74 | diplom | 6109 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLOVAKIA | Sís Miloš | Buzalka Mário | Gazda Ondrej | Palkovič Jakub | 74. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:14 | 0:41:51 | 1:55:52 | 19:51 | 41 | |
75 | diplom | 6179 | SPUSTA MAROŠ | Spusta Maroš | Bouda Stanislav | Marochok Stanislav | Kružliak Vladimír | 75. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:20 | 0:41:57 | 1:55:29 | 27:11 | 196 | |
76 | diplom | 6090 | TEAM TERKA | Ichnatoliová Terézia | Šefčík Jozef | Holeš Milan | Dej Peter | 76. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:24 | 0:42:01 | 1:55:44 | 20:44 | 56 | |
77 | diplom | 6208 | BDO RUNNERS | Gross Gerhard | Paliderová Dominika | Klačková Zuzana | Hatala Michal | 77. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:47 | 0:42:24 | 1:56:39 | 21:37 | 80 | |
78 | diplom | 6078 | POKORACZKÁ ĽUBICA | Pokoraczká Ľubica | Pokoraczky Ondrej | Pilinský Michal | Gregorová Martina | 78. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:02 | 0:42:39 | 1:56:09 | 24:40 | 163 | |
79 | diplom | 6026 | COUNTRY TEAM ČSOB SK | Kollár Daniel | Loula Marek | Ebringer Juraj | Ondrejko Ľuboš | 79. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:15 | 0:42:52 | 1:57:11 | 23:47 | 143 | |
80 | diplom | 6086 | MRAVÍKOVÁ MICHAELA | Mravíková Michaela | Sedláková Kristína | Huňady Dušan | Konkol Štefan | 80. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:23 | 0:43:00 | 1:57:16 | 19:47 | 39 | |
81 | diplom | 6174 | DECATHLON SERVICES 1 | Scheffer Sybille | HOULES GUILLAUME | Beladičová Michaela | Barteková Katarína | 81. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:25 | 0:43:02 | 1:57:13 | 22:18 | 96 | |
82 | diplom | 6069 | EMEA STARS | Kytkova Viera | Mecir Martin | Kabina Tomáš | Urban Marek | 82. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:39 | 0:43:16 | 1:56:50 | 21:16 | 69 | |
83 | diplom | 6013 | U2 RUNS FOR FUN #2 | GOTTLIEBER DASA | HRIVNAK PAVEL | Gottlieber MICHAL | Nemčok Tomáš | 83. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:45 | 0:43:22 | 1:57:40 | 16:35 | 8 | |
84 | diplom | 6072 | CRESCO RUNNING TEAM A | Stupavský Tomáš | Štolcová Naďa | Pozdechová Soňa | Chovan Cyril | 84. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:46 | 0:43:23 | 1:57:19 | 20:47 | 59 | |
85 | diplom | 6004 | KLEIN VLADIMIR | Klein Vladimir | Klein Martin | Klein David | Hejda Marek | 85. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:47 | 0:43:24 | 1:57:22 | 22:45 | 107 | |
86 | diplom | 6151 | DECATHLON NITRA | Veterániová Veronika | Horváthová Michaela | Ducke Branislav | Ludík Róbert | 86. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:58:24 | 0:44:01 | 1:57:59 | 21:31 | 75 | |
87 | diplom | 6048 | FINPORTAL 1.0 | Pobiecky Oto | Heseková Petra | Hesek Milan | Gera Boris | 87. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:58:26 | 0:44:03 | 1:57:34 | 23:27 | 134 | |
88 | diplom | 6188 | LUKÁČOVÁ ANNA | Lukáčová Anna | Šarinová Lenka | Filkusová Lucia | Červenáková Monika | 88. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:58:39 | 0:44:16 | 1:57:59 | 21:51 | 83 | |
89 | diplom | 6176 | H-RUN-OLKY | Clauser Gregorio | Halgasova Martina | Gocova Veronika | García Susana | 89. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:58:45 | 0:44:22 | 1:58:38 | 20:50 | 61 | |
90 | diplom | 6159 | IKEACKE STRELY | Demjaničová Renáta | Žofčáková Lucie | Jurkovič Erik | Piaček Branislav | 90. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:58:58 | 0:44:35 | 1:58:35 | 23:18 | 126 | |
91 | diplom | 6194 | DANUBE RUNNERS - TEAM A | Švihoríková Janka | Šubín Michal | Kolárová Zuzana | Osičková Lenka | 91. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:12 | 0:44:49 | 1:58:40 | 19:58 | 45 | |
92 | diplom | 6005 | SIEMENS SK | Mikova Zuzana | Adamove Zdenka | Melknerova Lucie | Deyer Andrea | 92. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:12 | 0:44:49 | 1:58:51 | 23:18 | 125 | |
93 | diplom | 6141 | DECATHLON TRNAVA | Ďurko Pavel | Spevák Marek | Šugár Lukáš | Petroušeková Adriana | 93. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:18 | 0:44:55 | 1:58:48 | 25:40 | 174 | |
94 | diplom | 6116 | NFA GROUP | Bandzi Tomáš | Kozár René | Kubaliak Vladimír | Bandzi Rastislav | 94. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:34 | 0:45:11 | 1:59:04 | 23:43 | 140 | |
95 | diplom | 6198 | PHOTONEO | Murgaš Tomáš | Michalík Tomáš | Puliš Branislav | Kocianová Eva | 95. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:34 | 0:45:11 | 1:59:19 | 26:56 | 195 | |
96 | diplom | 6099 | REDING S. R. O. | Olejár Pavol | Lukáč Miroslav | Maxian Filip | Baranec Ľuboš | 96. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:37 | 0:45:14 | 1:58:44 | 20:50 | 62 | |
97 | diplom | 6156 | CHILLOUT TEAM | Strapec Mario | Lamperova Miriam | Priehradnikova Iveta | Žabka Roman | 97. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:59:56 | 0:45:33 | 1:59:11 | 22:59 | 113 | |
98 | diplom | 6009 | DHZ KRIŽOVANY NAD DUDVÁHOM | Križan Patrik | Zaťková Lenka | Zaťko Martin | Táčovský Peter | 98. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 2:00:02 | 0:45:39 | 1:59:09 | 22:27 | 101 | |
99 | diplom | 6080 | ELKA ZH | Šimečková Alica | Bičárová Katarína | Mádelová Lucia | Valentová Eva | 99. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 2:00:08 | 0:45:45 | 1:59:46 | 23:42 | 138 | |
100 | diplom | 6132 | RAILTRANS INTERNATIONAL - MAŠINY | Macháč Igor | Duchajová Simona | Kmetík Matej | Zibala Marek | 100. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 2:00:09 | 0:45:46 | 1:59:42 | 24:19 | 154 |