1. závod ŠKODA CUP 2022 | Velká Bíteš - Brno - Velká Bíteš
DATE : | 27.3.2022 | PLACE : | Velká Bíteš |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | SCAT | Category | Time | Gap | 69.5 km | # | 107.9 km | # | 125.7 km | # | 143.6 km | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 87 | VACEK Mathias | 2002 | Silniční reprezentace ČR | U23 | 1. / U23 | 3:49:33.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:36:03.0 | 3 | 2:33:59.1 | 3 | 2:59:14.2 | 2 | 3:24:39.6 | 2 | ||
2 | 6 | KAŠPAR Jan | 2000 | ATT Investments | U23 | 2. / U23 | 3:49:33.7 | 0:00:00.1 | 1:36:02.6 | 1 | 2:33:58.7 | 1 | 2:59:14.1 | 1 | 3:24:39.8 | 3 | ||
3 | 2 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | 2001 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | U23 | 3. / U23 | 3:49:33.8 | 0:00:00.2 | 1:36:02.8 | 2 | 2:33:58.9 | 2 | 2:59:14.3 | 3 | 3:24:39.5 | 1 | ||
4 | 8 | BÁRTA Tomáš | 1999 | ATT Investments | --- | 1. / ELITE | 3:49:40.8 | 0:00:07.2 | 1:40:05.1 | 14 | 2:35:34.1 | 24 | 3:00:21.6 | 16 | 3:25:38.7 | 18 | ||
5 | 12 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | 2003 | ATT Investments | U23* | 4. / U23 | 3:49:41.0 | 0:00:07.4 | 1:40:05.9 | 23 | 2:35:35.0 | 35 | 3:00:23.8 | 35 | 3:25:38.3 | 14 | ||
6 | 100 | MIERZYNSKI Piotr | 2000 | TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW | U23 | 5. / U23 | 3:49:41.1 | 0:00:07.5 | 1:40:08.7 | 58 | 2:35:31.5 | 8 | 3:00:24.9 | 44 | 3:25:40.5 | 42 | ||
7 | 3 | BOROŠ Michael | 1992 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | --- | 2. / ELITE | 3:49:41.4 | 0:00:07.8 | 1:40:06.3 | 29 | 2:35:32.5 | 13 | 3:00:21.0 | 11 | 3:25:37.0 | 7 | ||
8 | 89 | KADLEC Milan | 1977 | Silniční reprezentace ČR | --- | 3. / ELITE | 3:49:41.5 | 0:00:07.9 | 1:40:05.4 | 19 | 2:35:34.2 | 26 | 3:00:20.1 | 5 | 3:25:37.5 | 10 | ||
9 | 11 | SPORYSCH Daniel | 2003 | ATT Investments | U23* | 6. / U23 | 3:49:41.5 | 0:00:07.9 | 1:40:04.7 | 10 | 2:35:35.6 | 42 | 3:00:22.9 | 26 | 3:25:39.1 | 24 | ||
10 | 106 | VONEŠ Jan | 2000 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | U23 | 7. / U23 | 3:49:41.8 | 0:00:08.1 | 1:40:04.4 | 8 | 2:35:33.5 | 19 | 3:00:21.3 | 14 | 3:25:39.2 | 27 | ||
11 | 26 | KELEMEN Pavel | 1991 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 4. / ELITE | 3:49:41.9 | 0:00:08.3 | 1:40:06.6 | 33 | 2:35:35.5 | 40 | 3:00:23.4 | 31 | 3:25:40.2 | 37 | ||
12 | 66 | VANÍČEK Šimon | 1999 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | --- | 5. / ELITE | 3:49:41.9 | 0:00:08.3 | 1:40:07.3 | 41 | 2:35:36.1 | 47 | 3:00:22.0 | 19 | 3:25:39.4 | 28 | ||
13 | 22 | RYBA Jan | 1995 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 6. / ELITE | 3:49:42.1 | 0:00:08.4 | 1:40:05.8 | 22 | 2:35:32.7 | 14 | 3:00:24.5 | 41 | 3:25:38.4 | 15 | ||
14 | 14 | KMÍNEK Vojtěch | 2000 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23 | 8. / U23 | 3:49:42.2 | 0:00:08.5 | 1:40:06.4 | 31 | 2:35:34.4 | 29 | 3:00:20.5 | 7 | 3:25:41.2 | 48 | ||
15 | 16 | KŘENEK Adam | 2001 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23 | 9. / U23 | 3:49:42.4 | 0:00:08.7 | 1:40:03.7 | 6 | 2:35:33.7 | 21 | 3:00:20.6 | 8 | 3:25:36.5 | 4 | ||
16 | 121 | KOSTANSKI Mateusz | 1999 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 7. / ELITE | 3:49:42.4 | 0:00:08.7 | 3:49:42.5 | 72 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17 | 45 | SOKOLÍK Lukáš | 2003 | CAT Trenčín | U23* | 10. / U23 | 3:49:42.5 | 0:00:08.9 | 1:40:07.8 | 50 | 2:35:34.9 | 34 | 3:00:24.4 | 40 | 3:25:39.9 | 34 | ||
18 | 63 | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav | 1985 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | --- | 8. / ELITE | 3:49:42.5 | 0:00:08.9 | 1:40:03.5 | 5 | 2:35:36.8 | 54 | 3:00:29.3 | 67 | 3:25:38.8 | 20 | ||
19 | 123 | STOSZ Patryk | 1994 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 9. / ELITE | 3:49:42.8 | 0:00:09.2 | 3:49:42.7 | 73 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20 | 4 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | 2003 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | U23* | 11. / U23 | 3:49:43.5 | 0:00:09.9 | 1:40:06.9 | 37 | 2:35:32.3 | 12 | 3:00:24.2 | 38 | 3:25:37.5 | 9 | ||
21 | 51 | PROCHÁZKA Michal | 1999 | Cyklo Bendl | --- | 10. / ELITE | 3:49:43.6 | 0:00:10.0 | 1:40:05.3 | 18 | 2:35:35.1 | 36 | 3:00:22.1 | 20 | 3:25:38.2 | 13 | ||
22 | 103 | FIALA Petr | 1995 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | --- | 11. / ELITE | 3:49:43.8 | 0:00:10.2 | 1:40:06.2 | 27 | 3:00:22.0 | 71 | 3:25:40.8 | 70 | 3:49:43.8 | 70 | ||
23 | 25 | HABERMANN Richard | 1999 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 12. / ELITE | 3:49:43.9 | 0:00:10.2 | 1:40:05.9 | 24 | 2:35:35.9 | 45 | 3:00:23.6 | 32 | 3:26:16.5 | 69 | ||
24 | 116 | VLČEK Radek | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | U23* | 12. / U23 | 3:49:44.0 | 0:00:10.4 | 1:40:08.2 | 53 | 2:35:37.1 | 58 | 3:00:26.3 | 52 | 3:25:40.8 | 44 | ||
25 | 35 | LÍŠKA Andrej | 2000 | BRS - Kaktus bike | U23 | 13. / U23 | 3:49:44.6 | 0:00:10.9 | 1:40:08.0 | 52 | 2:35:34.6 | 30 | 3:00:21.7 | 18 | 3:25:39.5 | 29 | ||
26 | 55 | KOTULSKI Przemyslaw | 2000 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | U23 | 14. / U23 | 3:49:45.1 | 0:00:11.4 | 1:40:07.6 | 45 | 2:35:35.7 | 43 | 3:00:25.8 | 50 | 3:25:41.7 | 54 | ||
27 | 98 | GIERACKI Patryk | 1999 | TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW | --- | 13. / ELITE | 3:49:45.2 | 0:00:11.6 | 1:40:09.0 | 59 | 2:35:31.1 | 6 | 3:00:25.7 | 49 | 3:25:41.1 | 47 | ||
28 | 105 | PIETRULA Nicolas | 1995 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | --- | 14. / ELITE | 3:49:45.4 | 0:00:11.8 | 1:40:07.5 | 44 | 2:35:35.2 | 38 | 3:00:22.9 | 27 | 3:25:40.0 | 36 | ||
29 | 96 | MACÁN Karel | 2002 | SportRaces Cycling Team | U23 | 15. / U23 | 3:49:45.6 | 0:00:11.9 | 1:40:10.7 | 69 | 2:35:37.6 | 63 | 3:00:28.1 | 63 | 3:25:42.3 | 58 | ||
30 | 81 | STRNKA Tomáš | 1984 | PSG Mechanix | --- | 15. / ELITE | 3:49:45.7 | 0:00:12.1 | 1:40:08.5 | 56 | 2:35:36.9 | 55 | 3:00:27.8 | 62 | 3:25:40.4 | 39 | ||
31 | 10 | ROTTER Michal | 2000 | ATT Investments | U23 | 16. / U23 | 3:49:45.9 | 0:00:12.2 | 1:40:07.0 | 39 | 2:35:33.9 | 23 | 3:00:21.2 | 13 | 3:25:38.5 | 17 | ||
32 | 107 | KOHOUT Martin | 1998 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | --- | 16. / ELITE | 3:49:45.9 | 0:00:12.2 | 1:40:05.5 | 20 | 2:35:33.3 | 18 | 3:00:21.2 | 12 | 3:25:39.1 | 25 | ||
33 | 9 | HAVRLANT Jakub | 2003 | ATT Investments | U23* | 17. / U23 | 3:49:45.9 | 0:00:12.3 | 1:40:04.8 | 12 | 2:35:34.7 | 32 | 3:00:21.4 | 15 | 3:25:39.0 | 22 | ||
34 | 70 | MUSIALIK Jakub | 2002 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne | U23 | 18. / U23 | 3:49:45.9 | 0:00:12.3 | 1:40:06.2 | 26 | 2:35:33.8 | 22 | 3:00:25.3 | 45 | 3:25:39.7 | 32 | ||
35 | 1 | ŘEHA Filip | 2001 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | U23 | 19. / U23 | 3:49:46.0 | 0:00:12.4 | 1:40:06.1 | 25 | 2:35:32.1 | 11 | 3:00:23.1 | 28 | 3:25:37.3 | 8 | ||
36 | 43 | KOVÁČ Samuel | 2003 | CAT Trenčín | U23* | 20. / U23 | 3:49:47.6 | 0:00:14.0 | 1:40:09.8 | 64 | 2:35:38.0 | 67 | 3:00:27.2 | 57 | 3:25:42.3 | 58 | ||
37 | 73 | ENDLER Filip | 1988 | LAWI Stars - GIANT | --- | 17. / ELITE | 3:49:47.9 | 0:00:14.3 | 1:40:07.7 | 49 | 2:35:35.7 | 44 | 3:00:25.6 | 48 | 3:25:41.0 | 45 | ||
38 | 101 | OLSZAR Antoni | 2001 | TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW | U23 | 21. / U23 | 3:49:48.1 | 0:00:14.5 | 1:40:05.1 | 15 | 2:35:31.3 | 7 | 3:00:22.8 | 25 | 3:25:42.0 | 57 | ||
39 | 65 | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1993 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | --- | 18. / ELITE | 3:49:48.1 | 0:00:14.5 | 1:40:06.9 | 38 | 2:35:31.9 | 10 | 3:00:19.9 | 4 | 3:25:36.9 | 6 | ||
40 | 91 | MRÁZ Daniel | 2004 | Silniční reprezentace ČR | U23* | 22. / U23 | 3:49:48.2 | 0:00:14.6 | 1:40:06.5 | 32 | 2:35:34.3 | 27 | 3:00:24.0 | 36 | 3:25:41.5 | 50 | ||
41 | 38 | VRABEL Radovan | 2000 | BRS - Kaktus bike | U23 | 23. / U23 | 3:49:48.3 | 0:00:14.7 | 1:40:07.4 | 43 | 2:35:38.1 | 68 | 3:00:26.6 | 54 | 3:25:43.0 | 63 | ||
42 | 92 | TELECKÝ Štěpán | 2004 | Silniční reprezentace ČR | U23* | 24. / U23 | 3:49:49.4 | 0:00:15.7 | 1:40:06.8 | 36 | 2:35:30.9 | 5 | 3:00:24.6 | 42 | 3:25:39.8 | 33 | ||
43 | 102 | SKOCZYLAS Lukasz | 2003 | TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW | U23* | 25. / U23 | 3:49:49.6 | 0:00:16.0 | 1:40:08.2 | 54 | 2:35:31.7 | 9 | 3:00:24.2 | 39 | 3:25:42.9 | 62 | ||
44 | 104 | RUGOVAC Denis | 1993 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | --- | 19. / ELITE | 3:49:49.6 | 0:00:16.0 | 1:40:04.9 | 13 | 2:35:37.4 | 61 | 3:00:21.0 | 10 | 3:25:40.5 | 41 | ||
45 | 15 | KOPELENT David | 2002 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23 | 26. / U23 | 3:49:49.7 | 0:00:16.1 | 1:40:04.8 | 11 | 2:35:34.4 | 28 | 3:00:23.6 | 33 | 3:25:39.0 | 22 | ||
46 | 13 | VOLTR Martin | 2001 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23 | 27. / U23 | 3:49:49.8 | 0:00:16.2 | 1:40:04.6 | 9 | 2:35:33.1 | 16 | 3:00:20.3 | 6 | 3:25:37.9 | 12 | ||
47 | 71 | LÁVIČKA Adam | 2002 | KROSS Bike Ranch team | U23 | 28. / U23 | 3:49:49.9 | 0:00:16.3 | 1:40:08.7 | 57 | 2:35:36.9 | 55 | 3:00:27.3 | 58 | 3:25:43.0 | 64 | ||
48 | 39 | BUKSA Dominik | 1990 | CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM | --- | 20. / ELITE | 3:49:50.0 | 0:00:16.3 | 1:40:07.7 | 48 | 2:35:34.7 | 33 | 3:00:26.9 | 55 | 3:25:40.5 | 40 | ||
49 | 21 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš | 1994 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 21. / ELITE | 3:49:50.0 | 0:00:16.4 | 1:38:03.6 | 4 | 2:35:33.0 | 15 | 3:00:25.6 | 47 | 3:25:36.7 | 5 | ||
50 | 30 | BÉREŠ Stanislav | 1992 | BRS - Kaktus bike | --- | 22. / ELITE | 3:49:50.2 | 0:00:16.6 | 1:40:09.0 | 60 | 2:35:35.9 | 46 | 3:00:22.5 | 23 | 3:25:41.6 | 53 | ||
51 | 7 | HETFLEIŠ Petr | 2001 | ATT Investments | U23 | 29. / U23 | 3:49:50.4 | 0:00:16.8 | 1:40:05.3 | 17 | 2:35:35.5 | 41 | 3:00:22.5 | 24 | 3:25:40.0 | 35 | ||
52 | 67 | DOSTÁL Václav | 2003 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | U23* | 30. / U23 | 3:49:50.5 | 0:00:16.9 | 1:40:07.1 | 40 | 2:35:36.5 | 52 | 3:00:22.1 | 21 | 3:25:39.6 | 30 | ||
53 | 97 | BIENIEK Damian | 2000 | TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW | U23 | 31. / U23 | 3:49:50.6 | 0:00:16.9 | 1:40:09.6 | 63 | 2:35:30.7 | 4 | 3:00:25.3 | 46 | 3:25:42.7 | 60 | ||
54 | 44 | KUNIC Tomáš | 2003 | CAT Trenčín | U23* | 32. / U23 | 3:49:50.7 | 0:00:17.0 | 1:40:09.0 | 61 | 2:35:37.7 | 64 | 3:00:27.7 | 61 | 3:25:41.5 | 52 | ||
55 | 82 | HRSTKA Jan | 1994 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | --- | 23. / ELITE | 3:49:50.9 | 0:00:17.3 | 1:40:09.8 | 66 | 2:35:37.8 | 65 | 3:25:42.5 | 71 | 3:49:50.8 | 71 | ||
56 | 32 | ČANECKÝ Marek | 1988 | BRS - Kaktus bike | --- | 24. / ELITE | 3:49:51.2 | 0:00:17.6 | 1:40:08.0 | 51 | 2:35:34.7 | 31 | 3:00:22.3 | 22 | 3:25:39.2 | 26 | ||
57 | 110 | FIERLA Ondřej | 1993 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | --- | 25. / ELITE | 3:49:52.4 | 0:00:18.8 | 1:40:09.8 | 65 | 2:35:36.2 | 49 | 3:00:27.4 | 59 | 3:25:41.7 | 55 | ||
58 | 58 | OBITKO Jakub | 2002 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | U23 | 33. / U23 | 3:49:52.4 | 0:00:18.8 | 1:40:08.4 | 55 | 2:35:37.2 | 59 | 3:00:28.4 | 65 | 3:25:42.0 | 56 | ||
59 | 53 | HELCEL Martin | 1988 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | --- | 26. / ELITE | 3:49:52.7 | 0:00:19.1 | 1:40:10.6 | 68 | 2:35:37.4 | 62 | 3:00:28.6 | 66 | 3:25:41.5 | 51 | ||
60 | 24 | BRŇÁK Jan | 1996 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 27. / ELITE | 3:49:52.8 | 0:00:19.1 | 1:40:06.4 | 30 | 2:35:35.2 | 37 | 3:00:23.2 | 30 | 3:25:38.7 | 19 | ||
61 | 5 | SCHURAN Michal | 1996 | ATT Investments | --- | 28. / ELITE | 3:49:58.0 | 0:00:24.4 | 1:40:05.7 | 21 | 2:35:34.1 | 25 | 3:00:21.6 | 17 | 3:25:37.7 | 11 | ||
62 | 46 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | CAT Trenčín | U23 | 34. / U23 | 3:50:04.4 | 0:00:30.7 | 1:40:06.2 | 28 | 2:35:35.4 | 39 | 3:00:26.0 | 51 | 3:25:41.1 | 46 | ||
63 | 88 | KUKRLE Michael | 1994 | Silniční reprezentace ČR | --- | 29. / ELITE | 3:50:37.5 | 0:01:03.9 | 1:40:05.2 | 16 | 2:35:33.5 | 19 | 3:00:20.8 | 9 | 3:25:38.9 | 21 | ||
64 | 27 | LIGTENBERG Ronald | 1996 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 30. / ELITE | 3:51:50.6 | 0:02:17.0 | 1:40:06.6 | 34 | 2:35:36.2 | 50 | 3:00:26.5 | 53 | 3:25:38.4 | 16 | ||
65 | 20 | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán | 2003 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23* | 35. / U23 | 3:51:50.8 | 0:02:17.1 | 1:40:04.3 | 7 | 2:35:55.1 | 70 | 3:00:23.6 | 34 | 3:25:40.7 | 43 | ||
66 | 111 | MACH Ondřej | 1997 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | --- | 31. / ELITE | 3:51:51.1 | 0:02:17.5 | 1:40:07.6 | 46 | 2:35:36.7 | 53 | 3:00:24.7 | 43 | 3:25:40.3 | 38 | ||
67 | 90 | LUKEŠ Jan | 2004 | Silniční reprezentace ČR | U23* | 36. / U23 | 3:51:51.2 | 0:02:17.6 | 1:40:06.7 | 35 | 2:35:33.3 | 17 | 3:00:24.1 | 37 | 3:25:39.7 | 31 | ||
68 | 34 | KAŠKO Dávid | 1997 | BRS - Kaktus bike | --- | 32. / ELITE | 3:52:26.0 | 0:02:52.4 | 1:40:10.4 | 67 | 2:35:36.1 | 48 | 3:00:23.2 | 29 | 3:25:43.2 | 65 | ||
69 | 99 | MALACHOWSKI Jakub | 2001 | TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW | U23 | 37. / U23 | 3:53:25.1 | 0:03:51.5 | 1:40:09.1 | 62 | 2:35:37.4 | 60 | 3:00:28.3 | 64 | 3:25:43.5 | 66 | ||
70 | 47 | VLČÁK Jakub | 2003 | CAT Trenčín | U23* | 38. / U23 | 3:53:39.9 | 0:04:06.2 | 1:40:07.7 | 47 | 2:35:36.3 | 51 | 3:00:26.9 | 56 | 3:25:41.3 | 49 | ||
71 | 52 | CZYZ Bartlomiej | 1990 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | --- | 33. / ELITE | 3:55:06.6 | 0:05:33.0 | 1:40:11.5 | 71 | 2:35:37.9 | 66 | 3:00:29.8 | 69 | 3:25:44.3 | 68 | ||
72 | 113 | ZÁTOPEK Jan | 2001 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | U23 | 39. / U23 | 3:55:29.1 | 0:05:55.5 | 1:40:07.4 | 42 | 2:35:37.0 | 57 | 3:00:27.5 | 60 | 3:25:42.7 | 61 | ||
73 | 94 | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav | 1996 | Sport Import | --- | 34. / ELITE | 3:56:09.5 | 0:06:35.8 | 1:40:11.4 | 70 | 2:35:38.4 | 69 | 3:00:29.5 | 68 | 3:25:44.1 | 67 | ||
--- | 17 | ČEPEK Martin | 2003 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23* | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 18 | ČERVÍČEK David | 2003 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23* | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:04.1 | --- | 2:39:51.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 19 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:40:03.9 | --- | 2:40:06.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 23 | ANDRLE David | 2000 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 28 | OTTA Josef | 2003 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | U23* | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:10.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 31 | COMA Richard | 2000 | BRS - Kaktus bike | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:09.9 | --- | 2:39:55.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | DOMIN Dário | 1999 | BRS - Kaktus bike | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 36 | NAGY Tomáš | 1989 | BRS - Kaktus bike | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:40:11.0 | --- | 2:39:55.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 42 | GROSS Adam | 2003 | CAT Trenčín | U23* | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:10.1 | --- | 2:39:42.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | GLÄNZNER Dominik | 2002 | CYCLI.CZ TEAM | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:09.0 | --- | 2:35:47.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 54 | HOZA Denis | 2002 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:10.2 | --- | 2:36:10.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 56 | KRIAK Matúš | 2002 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:10.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 57 | NAJS Jakub | 1994 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 59 | PYTEL Jaromír | 1975 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 61 | WIECZOREK Pawel | 2000 | CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 68 | NOVOTNÝ Oldřich | 1991 | Hello CTW | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:40:08.8 | --- | 2:39:42.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 69 | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch | 2002 | KC Hlinsko | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 72 | SLANÍK Martin | 1970 | LAPIERRE PLZEŇ | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:40:11.7 | --- | 2:39:44.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 74 | FIJAK Jan | 2000 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 75 | MANOWSKI Mateusz | 1999 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 76 | KINDL Lukáš | 1990 | North Bike Club | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 79 | MALÍŠEK Miroslav | 2000 | PROefekt Across CST team | U23 | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:40:10.4 | --- | 2:39:58.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 80 | KALNICKÝ Marek | 1990 | PROefekt team | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | KLÍCHA Martin | 1988 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 84 | MUŽÍK Tomáš | 1983 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 85 | ŘEHÁČEK Jaroslav | 1992 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 86 | VACH Matouš | 1999 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | --- | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |