VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE GRAND PRIX CZECH REPUBLIC

Road cycling
DATE :9.7.2022 PLACE  :Brno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap 1. INT # 2. INT #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap 1. INT # 2. INT #
1 1 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- 1. /  ELITE 4:35:57.3 0:00:00.0 1:18:27.1 3 3:15:40.5 12
2 84 athlete detail KACZMAREK Jakub POL 1993 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski --- 2. /  ELITE 4:36:11.0 0:00:13.6 1:18:26.3 1 3:15:40.6 13
3 20 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 ATT Investments U23 1. /  U23 4:36:27.7 0:00:30.4 1:18:26.7 2 3:15:38.3 3
4 153 athlete detail CIEŚLIK Paweł POL 1986 Voster ATS Team --- 3. /  ELITE 4:36:28.8 0:00:31.4 1:18:28.3 7 3:15:39.5 7
5 24 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 ATT Investments --- 4. /  ELITE 4:36:31.9 0:00:34.5 1:18:27.4 4 3:15:42.0 20
6 60 athlete detail STOCKWELL Oliver GBR 2002 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD U23 2. /  U23 4:36:33.1 0:00:35.8 --- --- --- ---
7 152 athlete detail MURIAS Jakub POL 1998 Voster ATS Team --- 5. /  ELITE 4:36:34.9 0:00:37.5 1:18:42.7 20 3:15:38.9 4
8 81 athlete detail BUDZIŃSKI Marcin POL 1998 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski --- 6. /  ELITE 4:36:44.3 0:00:47.0 1:18:29.2 11 3:15:41.8 19
9 117 athlete detail SZOSTKA Pawel POL 1998 Santic-Wibatech --- 7. /  ELITE 4:36:55.6 0:00:58.2 1:18:29.4 12 3:15:39.7 8
10 56 athlete detail DEBIASI Andrea ITA 2001 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD U23 3. /  U23 4:37:07.0 0:01:09.6 1:19:02.5 25 --- ---
11 82 athlete detail BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz POL 1998 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski --- 8. /  ELITE 4:37:08.6 0:01:11.2 1:18:42.2 19 3:15:39.8 9
12 90 athlete detail BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR 1999 Israel national team --- 9. /  ELITE 4:37:12.9 0:01:15.5 1:18:27.6 5 3:15:40.9 14
13 118 athlete detail PEKALA Piotr POL 1998 Santic-Wibatech --- 10. /  ELITE 4:37:14.3 0:01:17.0 1:18:41.0 17 3:14:44.5 1
14 23 athlete detail HEMING Mika GER 2000 ATT Investments U23 4. /  U23 4:37:17.0 0:01:19.6 1:18:44.5 22 3:15:39.1 5
15 16 athlete detail FINKST Tilen SLO 1997 ADRIA MOBIL --- 11. /  ELITE 4:37:22.8 0:01:25.5 1:19:03.9 27 3:15:40.3 11
16 103 athlete detail HOPKINS Dylan AUS 2001 Ljubljana Gusto Santic U23 5. /  U23 4:37:40.1 0:01:42.7 1:18:31.7 16 3:15:41.4 17
17 6 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- 12. /  ELITE 4:37:44.5 0:01:47.2 1:18:28.7 9 3:15:38.0 2
18 77 athlete detail WILLEMSEN Steven NED 1989 Global Cycling Team --- 13. /  ELITE 4:37:50.3 0:01:52.9 1:18:42.8 21 3:15:43.7 29
19 129 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA --- 14. /  ELITE 4:38:06.2 0:02:08.8 1:18:44.6 23 3:15:40.1 10
20 67 athlete detail KARL Ádám HUN 1999 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team --- 15. /  ELITE 4:38:14.7 0:02:17.3 1:18:41.6 18 3:15:41.6 18
21 156 athlete detail SOWINSKI Artur POL 1997 Voster ATS Team --- 16. /  ELITE 4:38:35.4 0:02:38.0 1:18:28.5 8 3:15:39.2 6
22 145 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov --- 17. /  ELITE 4:39:33.5 0:03:36.1 1:19:12.4 36 3:15:42.2 21
23 29 athlete detail LÍŠKA Andrej SVK 2000 BRS KAKTUS BIKE U23 6. /  U23 4:39:36.4 0:03:39.1 1:19:07.2 32 3:15:42.6 23
24 85 athlete detail EINHORN Itamar ISR 1997 Israel national team --- 18. /  ELITE 4:39:41.9 0:03:44.5 1:18:29.0 10 3:15:42.4 22
25 48 athlete detail SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian AUT 2001 CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO U23 7. /  U23 4:39:47.5 0:03:50.1 1:18:30.2 14 3:15:44.2 30
26 68 athlete detail RÓZSA Balázs HUN 1995 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team --- 19. /  ELITE 4:39:49.3 0:03:52.0 1:19:04.2 28 3:15:44.2 31
27 58 athlete detail PETRELLI Gabriele ITA 2000 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD U23 8. /  U23 4:40:22.0 0:04:24.6 1:19:03.5 26 3:15:43.6 28
28 151 athlete detail GRABIS Mateusz POL 1994 Voster ATS Team --- 20. /  ELITE 4:40:36.2 0:04:38.8 1:18:53.7 24 3:15:44.4 32
29 22 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 ATT Investments --- 21. /  ELITE 4:42:38.4 0:06:41.0 1:19:04.6 29 3:15:43.0 25
30 5 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team U23* 9. /  U23 4:42:47.4 0:06:50.1 1:19:08.9 34 3:15:41.2 16
31 7 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 22. /  ELITE 4:42:55.5 0:06:58.1 1:18:31.3 15 3:16:39.5 34
32 124 athlete detail OLSZAR Antoni POL 2001 TC Chrobry Scott Głogów U23 10. /  U23 4:43:17.0 0:07:19.6 --- --- --- ---
33 26 athlete detail KAŠKO David SVK 1997 BRS KAKTUS BIKE --- 23. /  ELITE 4:43:25.0 0:07:27.7 1:19:06.4 31 3:15:44.7 33
34 106 athlete detail KRALJ Fabijan SLO 2003 Ljubljana Gusto Santic U23* 11. /  U23 4:43:28.8 0:07:31.5 1:19:08.8 33 3:15:42.8 24
35 154 athlete detail REKITA Szymon POL 1994 Voster ATS Team --- 24. /  ELITE 4:43:28.9 0:07:31.5 1:19:11.9 35 3:15:43.4 27
36 25 athlete detail ČANECKÝ Marek SVK 1988 BRS KAKTUS BIKE --- 25. /  ELITE 4:43:29.8 0:07:32.5 1:19:05.0 30 3:15:43.2 26
37 3 athlete detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- 26. /  ELITE 4:44:22.0 0:08:24.6 1:18:29.7 13 3:15:41.1 15
38 141 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23 12. /  U23 4:44:58.1 0:09:00.7 1:18:28.0 6 3:17:02.6 35
--- 2 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1992 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:20:01.6 --- 3:20:24.2 ---
--- 8 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 9 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 AC SPARTA PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:20:39.1 --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:20:24.6 --- 3:22:28.6 ---
--- 12 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 AC SPARTA PRAHA U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:20:54.1 --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail SPOLJAR Jaka SLO 2003 ADRIA MOBIL U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 1:18:36.2 --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail FILUTAS Viktor HUN 1996 ADRIA MOBIL --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:41.9 --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail COLNAR Aljaz SLO 2002 ADRIA MOBIL U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:18:53.5 --- 3:15:43.9 ---
--- 17 athlete detail MURN Bostjan SLO 2001 ADRIA MOBIL U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:19:39.7 --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail CEMAZAR Nik SLO 1999 ADRIA MOBIL --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:55.0 --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 ATT Investments U23* . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 ATT Investments U23 . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:08.9 --- 3:16:46.6 ---
--- 27 athlete detail BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK 1992 BRS KAKTUS BIKE --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 BRS KAKTUS BIKE U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail NAGY Tomáš SVK 1989 BRS KAKTUS BIKE --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail IVANOV Borislav BUL 1989 Bulgarian National Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:20:46.4 --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail RYUSTEMOV Deniz BUL 2002 Bulgarian National Team U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail MARINKOV Kostantin BUL 2002 Bulgarian National Team U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail KABRERA Deniz BUL 2003 Bulgarian National Team U23* . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 CK Příbram Fany Gastro U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail MALKOWSKI Artur POL 1999 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 CK Příbram Fany Gastro U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua Edward CZE 1997 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail HANSEN Adam AUS 1981 CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:18:42.6 --- 3:16:49.8 ---
--- 44 athlete detail KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUT 2003 CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 1:19:41.4 --- 3:23:43.6 ---
--- 45 athlete detail MARBLER Stefan AUT 2002 CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:20:58.1 --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail RITZINGER Felix AUT 1996 CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail ROSEGGER Paul AUT 2002 CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail GAVENDA Martin SVK 2000 Cycling Academy Trenčín U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:21:00.0 --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail FROLEK Ladislav SVK 2002 Cycling Academy Trenčín U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail STLOUKAL Stepan CZE 2000 Cycling Academy Trenčín U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:20:58.7 --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Cycling Academy Trenčín U23* . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 athlete detail VLČÁK Jakub SVK 2003 Cycling Academy Trenčín U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 1:20:59.4 --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail GROSS Adam SVK 2001 Cycling Academy Trenčín U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:19:20.2 --- 3:20:50.4 ---
--- 55 athlete detail ANDREAUS Marco ITA 2003 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 1:20:34.1 --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail DE CASSAN Davide ITA 2002 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:18:44.2 --- 3:14:05.0 ---
--- 59 athlete detail SANDRI Edoardo ITA 2001 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:18:43.7 --- 3:22:16.2 ---
--- 61 athlete detail BAŠKA Erik SVK 1994 Dukla Banská Bystrica --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:20:59.0 --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail CHREN Martin SVK 1999 Dukla Banská Bystrica --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:15.9 --- 3:20:50.7 ---
--- 63 athlete detail TYBOR Patrik SVK 1987 Dukla Banská Bystrica --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail VANCO Tobias SVK 2002 Dukla Banská Bystrica U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail FOLTAN Adam SVK 2000 Dukla Banská Bystrica U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail HARING Martin SVK 1986 Dukla Banská Bystrica --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:20:04.6 --- 3:20:24.5 ---
--- 69 athlete detail ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt HUN 1998 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:16.5 --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail KISS Gergely HUN 1981 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás HUN 2002 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail STRAVERS Jarri NED 1997 Global Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:12.8 --- 3:20:25.1 ---
--- 74 athlete detail BUIJK Bart Jacob NED 1993 Global Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:09.6 --- 3:22:15.4 ---
--- 75 athlete detail VAN NOPPEN Antonie NED 1998 Global Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:07.6 --- 3:15:44.4 ---
--- 76 athlete detail NIJSSEN Kenny NED 1990 Global Cycling Team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:19:59.3 --- 3:20:24.7 ---
--- 79 athlete detail BANASZEK Adrian POL 1993 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski U23 . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:18:30.7 --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli POL 1997 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:18:30.4 --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail OSKO Milosz POL 2002 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 1:20:57.3 --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail LOGIONOV Vladislav ISR 1995 Israel national team U23 . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 88 athlete detail YOGEV Alon ISR 1999 Israel national team --- . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 89 athlete detail KOGUT Oded ISR 2001 Israel national team U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL 2000 K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 92 athlete detail ZARĘBSKI Marcin POL 2000 K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 93 athlete detail MACIEJUK Kacper POL 2003 K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY U23* . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 athlete detail DOMIN Krzysztof POL 2000 K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 95 athlete detail ŻUREK Jakub POL 2002 K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY U23 . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.