Štrbské bežky

cross country skiing
DATE :16.4.2022 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 155 athlete detail MLYNÁR Peter 1988 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:18:23.6 0:00:00.0
2 152 athlete detail RENDA Andrej 2000 Team Renda 2. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:19:29.2 0:01:05.6
3 140 athlete detail ŠIARNIK Jakub 1994 Davorin.sk 3. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:19:34.4 0:01:10.8
4 109 athlete detail JURČO Michal 1972 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:20:15.9 0:01:52.3
5 129 athlete detail STANKOVIANSKY Martin 2005 KBL Jasná 1. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:21:34.4 0:03:10.8
6 104 athlete detail KLEMENT František 1973 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 1. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:22:28.9 0:04:05.2
7 142 athlete detail ŠKVARIDLO Davorin 1979 Davorin.sk 2. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:22:43.7 0:04:20.1
8 130 athlete detail BORSÍK Martin 2007 KBL Jasná 2. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:22:55.8 0:04:32.2
9 137 athlete detail ŠUHAJDA Tomáš 2009 Klub Biathlon Predajná 3. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:23:09.0 0:04:45.4
10 154 athlete detail DURAČINSKÝ Peter 1982 POPRAD 3. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:24:10.5 0:05:46.9
11 148 athlete detail HRUŠKA Martin 1981 ŠKP BB 4. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:24:35.1 0:06:11.5
12 101 athlete detail BELIANSKÝ Anton 1962 KL Nováky 1. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:24:40.6 0:06:17.0
13 135 athlete detail KOLLAR Ľubomír 1964 Šport Team Nová Lesná 2. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:25:08.2 0:06:44.5
14 133 athlete detail PODHORSKÝ Matej 2007 Klub Biathlon Predajná 4. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:25:11.2 0:06:47.5
15 127 athlete detail REIŠTETTER Roman 1973 ŠKP BB 5. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:25:33.4 0:07:09.8
16 120 athlete detail KLEBERC Robert 1976 ŠKP Bratislava 6. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:25:41.3 0:07:17.6
17 153 athlete detail STAROŇ Vladimír 1951 Aj Bežky Sú Lyže 2. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:26:07.0 0:07:43.4
18 146 athlete detail KOVÁČ Ján 2009 KB Predajna 5. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:26:36.7 0:08:13.1
19 128 athlete detail PLEVÁK Adam 2007 ŠK Kriváň Važec 6. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:27:10.9 0:08:47.3
20 150 athlete detail REPKOVÁ Petra 2001 KBT SPIŠ 1. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:27:36.6 0:09:13.0
21 151 athlete detail RENDOVÁ Emília 2007 Team Renda 1. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:27:37.2 0:09:13.6
22 143 athlete detail SCHÖN Mikuláš 1984 ŠK Štrba 4. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:28:07.2 0:09:43.6
23 131 athlete detail MICHALOVIČOVÁ Alexandra 2006 KBL Jasná 2. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:28:20.1 0:09:56.5
24 103 athlete detail REISTETTEROVA Miriam 1975 LK Metropol 1. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:28:40.3 0:10:16.7
25 105 athlete detail RUSNÁK Vladimír 1960 Tanap Podbanské 3. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:29:02.5 0:10:38.9
26 134 athlete detail FIGLUŠOVÁ Sára 2009 Klub Biathlon Predajná 3. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:29:28.4 0:11:04.8
27 139 athlete detail ŠUHAJDOVÁ Eva 1988 Predajná 2. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:29:30.0 0:11:06.4
28 111 athlete detail GAJDOSOVCI Alena 1977 ŠK Biathlon Mania 2. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:30:10.1 0:11:46.5
29 108 athlete detail KLEBERCOVA Klarka 2009 ŠKP Bratislava 4. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:31:17.5 0:12:53.9
30 118 athlete detail DEBNAROVA Janka 1974 Ski Team Jase Látky 3. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:34:25.3 0:16:01.7
31 115 athlete detail BALOGA Štefan 1972 Biatlon ŠK PRESOV 3. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:34:27.2 0:16:03.6
32 117 athlete detail SCHREIBER Jaroslav 1969 ALLY Soft Košice 4. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:35:22.8 0:16:59.2
33 149 athlete detail LEGIŇOVÁ Andrea 1974 Cerveza team 4. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:36:14.1 0:17:50.4
34 147 athlete detail TAJBOŠOVÁ Emily 2008 KB Predajná 5. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:37:15.3 0:18:51.7
35 125 athlete detail GLADIČ Jozef 1970 Bike klub Lipa 5. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:40:49.6 0:22:25.9
36 138 athlete detail PECNÍKOVÁ Jana 2009 Klub Biathlon Predajná 6. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:41:23.1 0:22:59.5
37 106 athlete detail JANOTA Maximilián 2007 Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica 7. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:42:57.7 0:24:34.0
38 102 athlete detail MALINIAKOVÁ Jana 1975 Bežky&Bike Zvolen 5. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:45:23.5 0:26:59.8
39 110 athlete detail ŠTÍGEL Július 1967 Bežky&Bike Zvolen 6. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:45:24.2 0:27:00.6
40 113 athlete detail PISKOVA Dominika 1991 peak.and.sail 3. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:47:42.6 0:29:19.0
41 114 athlete detail FABSITS Patrick 1987 peak.and.sail 5. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:47:42.9 0:29:19.2
--- 141 athlete detail HOCICKO Tomáš 1978 Davorin.sk . /  Muži 40-49 rokov DSQ ---
--- 144 athlete detail VRABLEC Radovan 1983 ZÁvod . /  Muži 21-39 rokov DSQ ---
--- 145 athlete detail FÚSEK Andreas 2009 --- . /  Juniori a dorastenci DSQ ---
--- 156 athlete detail NEMEŠOVÁ Miriam 1978 BB . /  Ženy 40-49 rokov DSQ ---
--- 157 athlete detail OČENÁŠ Damián 2016 BB . /  Juniori a dorastenci DSQ ---
--- 158 athlete detail ADÁMIKOVÁ Erika 1977 BB . /  Ženy 40-49 rokov DSQ ---
--- 136 athlete detail BALOGA Štefan 2004 Biatlon ŠK PRESOV . /  Juniori a dorastenci DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.