Štrbské bežky

cross country skiing
DATE :16.4.2022 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 16 athlete detail MLYNÁR Martin 1986 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:06:54.8 0:00:00.0
2 17 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Martin 1999 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 2. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:07:01.9 0:00:07.1
3 8 athlete detail PASTRNÁK Ľubomir 2004 Štôla 1. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:07:51.6 0:00:56.8
4 20 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Oliver 2008 ŠK Biathlon Mania 2. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:08:59.7 0:02:04.9
5 52 athlete detail BARTKO Daniel 1956 Važec 1. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:09:02.1 0:02:07.2
6 24 athlete detail SCHÖN Adam 2008 Biatlon Čierny Balog 3. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:09:20.4 0:02:25.5
7 35 athlete detail ZLEVSKY Filip 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 4. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:09:20.6 0:02:25.7
8 55 athlete detail BUKASOVÁ Tereza 2007 Bk Opalisko 1. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:09:34.5 0:02:39.6
9 50 athlete detail MIRAN René 1969 Lk Kremnica 1. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:09:42.7 0:02:47.9
10 36 athlete detail MIRANOVÁ Tina 2008 MKL Kremnica 2. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:10:23.6 0:03:28.8
11 54 athlete detail KOVÁČOVÁ Mia 2010 KB Predajná 3. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:10:31.2 0:03:36.3
12 33 athlete detail ZLEVSKA Linda 1981 Ski club Selce 1. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:10:32.2 0:03:37.4
13 40 athlete detail HÚSENICOVÁ Natália 2010 KBL Jasná 4. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:10:39.9 0:03:45.1
14 28 athlete detail FELTOVIČ Juraj 1995 Bike klub Lipa 3. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:10:52.8 0:03:57.9
15 21 athlete detail ZLEVSKY Tomas 2011 Ski club Selce 5. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:11:11.4 0:04:16.6
16 18 athlete detail POLÓNY Peter 1981 Ski club Selce 1. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:11:12.4 0:04:17.5
17 43 athlete detail JANČOVÁ Zuzana 2011 Klub Biathlon Predajná 5. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:11:22.5 0:04:27.6
18 13 athlete detail CIENIKOVÁ Radoslava 2009 ŠKP Martin 6. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:11:30.3 0:04:35.4
19 7 athlete detail JEŠÍKOVÁ Nikola 2009 KB Pravenec 7. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:11:30.3 0:04:35.5
20 56 athlete detail ŠUŠKOVÁ Sofia 2011 Bk Opalisko 8. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:11:51.4 0:04:56.5
21 58 athlete detail ŠUŠKA Miroslav 1982 Bk Opalisko 2. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:11:52.4 0:04:57.6
22 34 athlete detail ZLEVSKÝ František 1981 Ski club Selce 3. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:12:01.7 0:05:06.8
23 6 athlete detail KLEBERCOVA Gretka 2012 ŠKP Bratislava 9. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:12:06.9 0:05:12.0
24 3 athlete detail BUJDOVÁ LUPTÁKOVÁ Eva 1979 ŠK Štrba 2. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:12:08.4 0:05:13.5
25 37 athlete detail KLEBERCOVA Lucia 1983 ŠKP Bratislava 1. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:12:10.6 0:05:15.7
26 38 athlete detail FELTOVIČ Ján 1965 Bike klub Lipa 2. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:12:13.6 0:05:18.7
27 320 athlete detail PODOLSKÁ Emma Lilie 2010 ŠK Štrba 10. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:12:13.7 0:05:18.8
28 46 athlete detail BEVILAQUA Ida 2011 Klub Biathlon Predajná 11. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:12:15.4 0:05:20.5
29 32 athlete detail BRIESTENSKÁ Tamara 2009 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 12. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:12:16.0 0:05:21.1
30 10 athlete detail PASTRNÁK Peter 1976 BK Štôla 4. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:12:27.3 0:05:32.4
31 42 athlete detail HÚSENICA Milan 2009 KBL Jasná 6. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:12:31.9 0:05:37.0
32 62 athlete detail KUZMIK Pavel 1975 Štôla 5. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:12:35.5 0:05:40.6
33 116 athlete detail MARTON Milan 1948 Ski Veterán 2. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:12:53.2 0:05:58.4
34 39 athlete detail SITÁRIKOVÁ Klaudia 2011 KBL Jasná 13. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:13:21.9 0:06:27.0
35 19 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Roman 1977 ŠK Biathlon Mania 6. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:13:33.4 0:06:38.6
36 47 athlete detail BEVILAQUA Daniel 2013 Klub Biathlon Predajná 7. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:13:53.7 0:06:58.9
37 12 athlete detail HABALOVA ST. Eva 1975 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 3. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:13:54.5 0:06:59.7
38 51 athlete detail HRSTKOVÁ Jolana 2007 TJ Sokol KNĚHYNĚ 14. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:13:55.3 0:07:00.4
39 2 athlete detail LUPTÁK Július 1942 ŠK Štrba 3. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:14:17.6 0:07:22.7
40 14 athlete detail HABALA Ivan 1980 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 7. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:14:22.2 0:07:27.4
41 31 athlete detail HABALOVA Ivana 2010 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 15. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:14:29.1 0:07:34.3
42 11 athlete detail HABALOVA ML. Eva 2004 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 16. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:14:29.3 0:07:34.4
43 23 athlete detail POLÓNY Peter 2012 Ski club Selce 8. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:14:29.4 0:07:34.5
44 25 athlete detail BRIESTENSKÝ Dušan 1978 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 8. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:14:47.0 0:07:52.1
45 27 athlete detail BRIESTENSKA Veronika 2006 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 17. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:14:55.7 0:08:00.9
46 26 athlete detail BRIESTENSKA Katarína 1979 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 4. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:15:25.1 0:08:30.2
47 61 athlete detail KRIŠTOFÍKOVÁ Simonka 2010 --- 18. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:15:26.5 0:08:31.6
48 9 athlete detail JEŠÍKOVA Viktoria 2012 KB Pravenec 19. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:15:28.3 0:08:33.4
49 310 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Andrej 2011 ŠK Biathlon Mania 9. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:15:28.3 0:08:33.5
50 41 athlete detail STANKOVIANSKA Andrea 1970 KBL Jasná 1. /  Ženy 50 rokov a viac 0:15:53.6 0:08:58.8
51 29 athlete detail KUBÍČKOVÁ Sandra 2002 CZE 20. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:15:53.9 0:08:59.0
52 63 athlete detail ŠČURKA Jaroslav 1970 Alfa Poprad 3. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:16:31.5 0:09:36.6
53 30 athlete detail TOMŠOVSKÝ Ondřej 1992 CZE 4. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:16:37.7 0:09:42.8
54 60 athlete detail KRIŠTOFÍKOVÁ Daniela 1975 POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 5. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:16:38.8 0:09:43.9
55 48 athlete detail ŠČIBRANOVÁ Nela 2013 Klub Biathlon Predajná 21. /  Juniorky a dorastenky 0:17:27.4 0:10:32.6
56 4 athlete detail JANOTA Timotej 2009 Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica 10. /  Juniori a dorastenci 0:17:42.1 0:10:47.3
57 44 athlete detail PECNÍK Ivan 1968 Klub Biathlon Predajná 4. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:19:07.1 0:12:12.2
58 5 athlete detail JANOTOVÁ Zuzana 1982 BRATISLAVA 6. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:20:20.5 0:13:25.6
59 1 athlete detail SPORKA Tomáš 1987 Bežkár Sučany 5. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:20:49.4 0:13:54.5
60 64 athlete detail BODNAR Ján 1959 KOŠICE 4. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:23:48.6 0:16:53.8
61 53 athlete detail VÝBOŠŤOKOVÁ Martina 1980 Košťany Nad Turcom 7. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:30:56.8 0:24:01.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.