Žitavský duatlon

Triathlon
DATE :23.4.2022 PLACE  :Kravany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 72 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter SVK 2002 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Muži 0:56:09.3 0:00:00.0 16:49.0 [2] 2 00:19.1 [2] 2 30:18.2 [1] 1 00:26.4 [15] 1 08:16.3 [1] 1
2 69 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon SVK 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 2. /  Muži 0:57:38.4 0:01:29.1 16:48.3 [1] 1 00:18.4 [1] 1 31:36.2 [5] 2 00:19.6 [2] 2 08:35.6 [3] 2
3 64 athlete detail TOLKUNOV Tomáš SVK 1998 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Muži 0:58:31.4 0:02:22.1 16:50.0 [3] 3 00:19.9 [3] 3 32:25.2 [9] 3 00:25.6 [11] 3 08:30.4 [2] 3
4 40 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej SVK 2001 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Muži 0:59:32.9 0:03:23.6 17:12.0 [4] 4 00:23.4 [11] 4 32:46.0 [10] 4 00:27.1 [20] 4 08:44.1 [6] 4
5 45 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub SVK 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 1. /  Dorastenci 0:59:54.1 0:03:44.8 18:57.3 [13] 13 00:24.8 [15] 12 31:28.8 [4] 9 00:25.8 [13] 9 08:37.2 [4] 5
6 15 athlete detail GAJDOŠÍK Juraj SVK 1980 RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon 1. /  Veteráni 1 0:59:59.2 0:03:49.9 18:18.3 [6] 6 00:22.9 [9] 6 32:08.5 [8] 7 00:27.0 [19] 9 08:42.3 [5] 6
7 58 athlete detail STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav SVK 1993 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 5. /  Muži 1:00:10.4 0:04:01.1 18:49.6 [9] 9 00:39.1 [46] 16 31:22.0 [2] 8 00:25.7 [12] 7 08:53.8 [7] 7
8 47 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej SVK 1977 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 2. /  Veteráni 1 1:00:21.0 0:04:11.7 18:54.6 [12] 12 00:26.3 [23] 10 31:25.3 [3] 5 00:23.9 [6] 5 09:10.7 [12] 8
9 59 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel SVK 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Juniori 1:00:23.5 0:04:14.2 18:20.8 [7] 7 00:23.6 [12] 7 32:08.0 [7] 10 00:21.4 [3] 6 09:09.5 [11] 10
10 11 athlete detail FEDOR Matej SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Dorastenci 1:00:31.7 0:04:22.4 17:13.5 [5] 5 00:22.1 [6] 5 33:13.5 [15] 6 00:27.2 [23] 8 09:05.1 [10] 9
11 28 athlete detail KOMENDA Michal SVK 2006 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Dorastenci 1:01:00.1 0:04:50.8 18:59.8 [15] 15 00:21.6 [5] 11 31:36.5 [6] 11 00:23.8 [5] 11 09:38.1 [20] 11
12 37 athlete detail LABUDA Bruno SVK 2004 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 2. /  Juniori 1:02:34.0 0:06:24.7 19:10.1 [18] 18 00:33.8 [40] 17 33:04.6 [12] 12 00:23.5 [4] 12 09:21.8 [15] 12
13 53 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš SVK 2000 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Muži 1:02:38.1 0:06:28.8 19:38.6 [22] 22 00:20.1 [4] 21 33:20.3 [17] 16 00:19.6 [1] 15 08:59.4 [9] 13
14 21 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír SVK 1972 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Veteráni 2 1:02:39.1 0:06:29.8 19:00.3 [16] 16 00:22.4 [7] 13 33:53.8 [23] 15 00:24.6 [7] 16 08:57.8 [8] 14
15 34 athlete detail KRŠEK Matúš SVK 1981 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Veteráni 1 1:02:51.0 0:06:41.7 18:59.6 [14] 14 00:25.1 [17] 15 33:25.2 [20] 13 00:30.1 [28] 13 09:30.7 [17] 15
16 57 athlete detail SIEGL Patrik SVK 2002 - nezistený - 7. /  Muži 1:03:18.7 0:07:09.4 18:49.6 [9] 9 00:33.1 [38] 14 33:58.0 [26] 18 00:32.0 [35] 18 09:25.7 [16] 16
17 2 athlete detail BEBJAK Andrej SVK 1995 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 8. /  Muži 1:03:26.3 0:07:17.0 18:52.3 [11] 11 00:25.6 [20] 9 34:04.0 [28] 19 00:48.4 [54] 19 09:15.8 [13] 17
18 61 athlete detail ŠIMÚN Peter SVK 1981 - nezistený - 4. /  Veteráni 1 1:03:34.0 0:07:24.7 19:01.6 [17] 17 00:45.3 [54] 18 33:35.0 [22] 19 00:52.6 [56] 20 09:19.2 [14] 18
19 12 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav SVK 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Dorastenci 1:03:45.5 0:07:36.2 19:30.3 [20] 20 00:26.1 [21] 19 33:22.8 [19] 17 00:26.3 [14] 17 09:59.7 [24] 19
20 73 athlete detail ADAMČA Norbert SVK 1978 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 5. /  Veteráni 1 1:04:02.1 0:07:52.8 19:45.1 [24] 24 00:24.2 [13] 23 33:04.2 [11] 14 00:24.9 [10] 14 10:23.6 [29] 20
21 10 athlete detail FÁBRY Dominik SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  Dorastenci 1:04:43.3 0:08:34.0 19:30.6 [21] 21 00:27.4 [26] 20 34:31.7 [30] 25 00:27.9 [25] 24 09:45.6 [22] 21
22 43 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján SVK 1968 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 2. /  Veteráni 2 1:04:47.1 0:08:37.8 20:46.6 [29] 29 00:25.6 [18] 29 33:08.5 [14] 22 00:30.8 [30] 22 09:55.4 [23] 22
23 68 athlete detail VOLANSKÝ Adam SVK 1995 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 9. /  Muži 1:04:52.1 0:08:42.8 20:31.6 [27] 27 00:33.1 [37] 27 33:06.0 [13] 21 00:35.1 [44] 21 10:06.1 [25] 23
24 14 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin SVK 1983 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 10. /  Muži 1:05:04.3 0:08:55.0 20:16.6 [26] 26 00:36.9 [44] 26 33:30.5 [21] 24 00:33.9 [41] 25 10:06.4 [26] 24
25 74 athlete detail AMBRUS Peter SVK 1983 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  Muži 1:05:37.6 0:09:28.3 18:27.9 [8] 8 00:47.7 [57] 8 36:23.3 [46] 27 00:26.9 [18] 27 09:31.6 [18] 25
26 16 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal SVK 2003 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 3. /  Juniori 1:05:51.4 0:09:42.1 20:34.8 [28] 28 00:33.4 [39] 28 33:15.0 [16] 23 00:32.1 [37] 23 10:56.0 [40] 26
27 6 athlete detail BOTOŠ Pavel SVK 1976 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Veteráni 1 1:05:53.2 0:09:43.9 21:19.1 [36] 36 00:26.1 [22] 35 33:21.0 [18] 26 00:31.1 [32] 26 10:15.7 [28] 27
28 52 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia SVK 1983 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Ženy 1:06:42.6 0:10:33.3 19:39.6 [23] 23 00:35.1 [41] 24 36:19.8 [44] 33 00:34.3 [42] 37 09:33.6 [19] 28
29 60 athlete detail ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta SVK 1993 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 2. /  Ženy 1:06:50.6 0:10:41.3 19:20.3 [19] 19 00:41.8 [51] 22 36:33.6 [47] 36 00:35.3 [45] 38 09:39.3 [21] 29
30 51 athlete detail PISÁR Martin SVK 1987 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 12. /  Muži 1:07:21.6 0:11:12.3 21:02.1 [33] 33 00:27.1 [24] 32 35:07.3 [38] 38 00:31.5 [33] 36 10:13.3 [27] 30
31 41 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana SVK 2006 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Dorastenky 1:07:26.1 0:11:16.8 21:24.6 [39] 39 00:22.8 [8] 37 34:47.3 [36] 34 00:27.1 [21] 34 10:24.1 [30] 31
32 9 athlete detail DURKAJ Adam SVK 2006 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 6. /  Dorastenci 1:07:30.6 0:11:21.3 21:19.3 [37] 37 00:27.6 [28] 36 34:44.7 [35] 30 00:26.9 [17] 29 10:31.8 [33] 32
33 32 athlete detail KOTIAN Albín SVK 1969 ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná 3. /  Veteráni 2 1:07:34.6 0:11:25.3 20:50.6 [30] 30 00:32.9 [36] 30 35:10.3 [41] 32 00:24.8 [8] 28 10:35.8 [34] 33
34 77 athlete detail KUŠÍK Matúš SVK 2006 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Dorastenci 1:07:35.8 0:11:26.5 20:12.1 [25] 25 00:25.1 [16] 25 35:55.3 [43] 31 00:27.1 [22] 30 10:36.1 [35] 34
35 49 athlete detail PASTOR Branislav SVK 1980 SATBA - STAY ALIVE! TRIATHLON TEAM 7. /  Veteráni 1 1:07:41.8 0:11:32.5 20:54.6 [31] 31 00:35.6 [42] 33 35:08.0 [40] 39 00:34.6 [43] 39 10:28.8 [31] 35
36 71 athlete detail GRMAN Branislav SVK 1977 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 8. /  Veteráni 1 1:07:45.3 0:11:36.0 22:02.8 [41] 41 00:30.6 [33] 40 33:54.5 [24] 28 00:31.9 [34] 31 10:45.3 [37] 36
37 3 athlete detail BERNÁTH František SVK 1959 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  Veteráni 3 1:08:13.6 0:12:04.3 22:04.8 [42] 42 00:28.6 [29] 40 33:57.5 [25] 29 00:28.9 [26] 32 11:13.6 [44] 37
38 24 athlete detail KANKA Daniel SVK 1993 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 13. /  Muži 1:08:34.2 0:12:24.9 21:11.6 [35] 35 00:36.7 [43] 38 35:43.0 [42] 42 00:31.1 [31] 40 10:31.7 [32] 38
39 76 athlete detail MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana SVK 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Juniorky 1:08:42.9 0:12:33.6 21:00.8 [32] 32 00:27.3 [25] 31 35:07.8 [39] 37 00:24.9 [9] 33 11:41.9 [48] 39
40 30 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof SVK 2001 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 14. /  Muži 1:09:13.6 0:13:04.3 21:45.8 [40] 40 00:49.6 [58] 42 33:59.8 [27] 35 00:32.1 [36] 35 12:06.1 [54] 40
41 35 athlete detail KUBINA Roman SVK 1970 - nezistený - 4. /  Veteráni 2 1:09:27.3 0:13:18.0 22:12.6 [45] 45 00:40.8 [50] 44 34:36.9 [31] 41 00:37.3 [46] 41 11:19.6 [46] 41
42 63 athlete detail TEPLAN Martin SVK 1992 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 15. /  Muži 1:09:29.4 0:13:20.1 22:06.1 [44] 44 01:02.6 [62] 45 34:16.7 [29] 40 01:09.1 [64] 42 10:54.7 [38] 42
43 98 athlete detail LIPKA Matúš SVK 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 8. /  Dorastenci 1:10:23.6 0:14:14.3 22:05.8 [43] 43 00:40.8 [49] 43 36:22.9 [45] 43 00:37.6 [48] 44 10:36.3 [36] 43
44 7 athlete detail BOŽÍK Štefan SVK 1984 - nezistený - 16. /  Muži 1:11:04.3 0:14:55.0 21:09.3 [34] 34 00:30.1 [32] 34 37:58.3 [56] 47 00:30.6 [29] 45 10:55.8 [39] 44
45 8 athlete detail DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena SVK 1973 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 1. /  Veteránky 1 1:11:31.1 0:15:21.8 21:23.8 [38] 38 00:39.6 [47] 39 37:56.7 [55] 48 00:32.4 [38] 46 10:58.3 [41] 45
46 42 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman SVK 1962 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Veteráni 3 1:11:40.8 0:15:31.5 23:43.8 [52] 52 00:28.6 [29] 51 34:58.7 [37] 44 00:29.1 [27] 43 12:00.3 [50] 46
47 36 athlete detail KUNOVSKA Barbora SVK 1990 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 3. /  Ženy 1:12:16.7 0:16:07.4 22:56.1 [48] 48 00:42.6 [53] 47 36:48.0 [48] 49 00:32.6 [39] 49 11:17.1 [45] 47
48 20 athlete detail IVANČÍK Martin SVK 1976 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 9. /  Veteráni 1 1:12:44.6 0:16:35.3 24:22.6 [55] 55 00:32.1 [34] 55 34:38.2 [32] 45 01:08.4 [63] 48 12:03.0 [52] 48
49 66 athlete detail VAJDA Martin SVK 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Veteráni 1 1:12:44.8 0:16:35.5 24:23.1 [56] 56 00:32.6 [35] 56 34:39.5 [33] 46 01:05.6 [62] 47 12:03.8 [53] 49
50 4 athlete detail BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK 1980 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 2. /  Veteránky 1 1:12:45.9 0:16:36.6 22:35.8 [47] 47 01:05.6 [63] 48 36:55.4 [49] 50 01:05.2 [61] 50 11:03.6 [43] 50
51 75 athlete detail HAJDU Vojtech SVK 1967 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 5. /  Veteráni 2 1:13:39.3 0:17:30.0 23:41.8 [51] 51 00:40.6 [48] 53 37:37.3 [51] 53 00:37.3 [47] 54 11:02.0 [42] 51
52 67 athlete detail VARGA Štefan SVK 1978 - nezistený - 11. /  Veteráni 1 1:13:44.5 0:17:35.2 22:34.3 [46] 46 00:58.6 [61] 46 37:42.5 [52] 51 00:51.1 [55] 51 11:37.8 [47] 52
53 55 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Soňa SVK 1978 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 3. /  Veteránky 1 1:14:23.4 0:18:14.1 23:47.1 [54] 54 00:24.4 [14] 50 37:49.0 [54] 54 00:26.4 [16] 52 11:56.4 [49] 53
54 26 athlete detail KNAPČOK Pavel SVK 1954 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 3. /  Veteráni 3 1:14:31.5 0:18:22.2 23:26.6 [50] 50 00:42.3 [52] 49 37:21.5 [50] 52 01:00.1 [59] 53 12:00.8 [51] 54
55 50 athlete detail PEŠKO Boris SVK 1974 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 12. /  Veteráni 1 1:15:21.5 0:19:12.2 23:22.6 [49] 49 00:52.4 [59] 52 37:47.3 [53] 55 00:56.8 [58] 55 12:22.3 [57] 55
56 62 athlete detail ŠTEUČEK Branislav SVK 1968 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Veteráni 2 1:16:03.0 0:19:53.7 24:29.1 [57] 57 00:37.1 [45] 57 38:00.2 [57] 56 00:40.1 [50] 56 12:16.3 [56] 56
57 54 athlete detail RAJNIAK Andrej SVK 1989 - nezistený - 17. /  Muži 1:17:28.4 0:21:19.1 23:46.3 [53] 53 00:46.6 [55] 54 38:51.3 [58] 57 00:41.6 [51] 58 13:22.4 [60] 57
58 1 athlete detail BÁBIKOVÁ Martina SVK 1994 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 4. /  Ženy 1:18:15.8 0:22:06.5 24:55.3 [58] 58 00:53.1 [60] 58 39:23.7 [60] 59 00:47.9 [52] 59 12:15.5 [55] 58
59 31 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel SVK 1971 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 7. /  Veteráni 2 1:18:48.9 0:22:39.6 28:19.6 [62] 62 00:25.6 [18] 62 34:44.5 [34] 58 00:33.6 [40] 57 14:45.3 [62] 59
60 48 athlete detail PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 2. /  Dorastenky 1:19:26.0 0:23:16.7 25:22.8 [59] 59 00:29.4 [31] 59 40:40.3 [61] 60 00:27.6 [24] 60 12:25.7 [58] 60
61 29 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Damián SVK 2001 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 18. /  Muži 1:22:17.3 0:26:08.0 26:25.6 [60] 60 00:47.1 [56] 61 39:23.6 [59] 61 00:53.1 [57] 61 14:47.7 [63] 61
62 22 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava SVK 1973 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  Veteránky 1 1:22:29.3 0:26:20.0 26:31.8 [61] 61 00:27.6 [27] 60 41:38.5 [64] 62 00:38.1 [49] 62 13:13.0 [59] 62
63 27 athlete detail KOLENOVÁ Blanka SVK 1972 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 1. /  Veteránky 2 1:25:33.7 0:29:24.4 28:47.1 [64] 64 01:13.4 [64] 64 41:00.5 [63] 64 01:03.2 [60] 64 13:29.4 [61] 63
64 70 athlete detail RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie SVK 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  Dorastenky 1:27:25.7 0:31:16.4 28:35.6 [63] 63 00:23.4 [10] 63 40:51.7 [62] 63 00:48.1 [53] 63 16:46.7 [64] 64
--- 5 athlete detail BÓLA Marian SVK 1966 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice . /  Veteráni 2 DNF --- 23:27.8 [-] --- 23:59.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail LOPUŠNÝ Patrik SVK 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Veteráni 1 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.