Žitavský duatlon

Triathlon
DATE :23.4.2022 PLACE  :Kravany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 146 athlete detail TAHA Marwan SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:09.6 0:00:00.0 08:03.2 [2] 2 00:19.5 [1] 1 08:58.7 [1] 1 00:20.1 [10] 1 03:27.9 [7] 1
2 130 athlete detail AMBRUS Oliver SVK 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:24.6 0:00:15.0 08:03.7 [3] 3 00:20.6 [4] 3 09:27.6 [2] 2 00:18.7 [5] 2 03:13.8 [1] 2
3 136 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:04.9 0:00:55.2 08:02.2 [1] 1 00:21.6 [6] 2 09:56.8 [12] 3 00:22.5 [18] 3 03:21.5 [4] 3
4 154 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:24.7 0:01:15.0 08:04.0 [4] 4 00:21.8 [8] 4 09:56.1 [11] 4 00:36.2 [22] 4 03:26.4 [6] 4
5 140 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Simona SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:33.1 0:01:23.4 08:51.5 [11] 11 00:23.2 [11] 11 09:38.9 [3] 7 00:20.8 [16] 10 03:18.5 [2] 5
6 134 athlete detail IVANČÍKOVÁ Nataša SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:36.4 0:01:26.8 08:39.5 [7] 7 00:21.3 [5] 7 09:39.7 [4] 5 00:18.6 [4] 5 03:37.1 [8] 6
7 143 athlete detail RENDEKOVÁ Karolína SVK 2009 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:38.3 0:01:28.7 08:51.0 [10] 10 00:20.4 [3] 9 09:43.5 [7] 10 00:18.5 [2] 9 03:24.8 [5] 7
8 138 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Ema SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:48.2 0:01:38.5 08:24.7 [5] 5 00:25.6 [17] 5 10:17.3 [13] 11 00:19.7 [9] 11 03:20.6 [3] 8
9 149 athlete detail ZVARÍK Adam SVK 2009 VCMPD - VICTOREM SLOVAKIA 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:52.3 0:01:42.7 08:35.5 [6] 6 00:24.7 [16] 6 09:54.1 [10] 9 00:18.6 [3] 8 03:39.3 [11] 9
10 129 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:56.7 0:01:47.0 08:50.5 [9] 9 00:22.1 [9] 10 09:41.4 [6] 8 00:17.4 [1] 6 03:45.1 [13] 10
11 133 athlete detail CÍCEROVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:05.8 0:01:56.2 08:49.7 [8] 8 00:21.6 [7] 8 09:41.1 [5] 6 00:19.2 [6] 7 03:54.0 [16] 11
12 132 athlete detail CESNEK Šimon SVK 2010 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:16.9 0:02:07.2 08:56.0 [12] 12 00:27.3 [21] 12 09:45.1 [8] 12 00:20.7 [14] 12 03:47.5 [14] 12
13 147 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:40.9 0:02:31.2 09:00.2 [13] 13 00:26.4 [19] 13 09:52.1 [9] 13 00:21.2 [17] 13 04:00.8 [17] 13
14 141 athlete detail PEŠKO Adam SVK 2009 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:14.6 0:03:04.9 09:14.7 [14] 14 00:23.8 [14] 15 10:34.8 [15] 14 00:23.7 [20] 14 03:37.3 [9] 14
15 131 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:31.9 0:03:22.2 09:15.7 [15] 15 00:19.6 [2] 14 10:48.0 [18] 16 00:20.1 [11] 16 03:48.3 [15] 15
16 139 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Boris SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:44.6 0:03:34.9 09:29.0 [16] 16 00:27.1 [20] 17 10:23.8 [14] 15 00:19.5 [8] 15 04:05.0 [20] 16
17 142 athlete detail REBIDÁŠOVÁ Eliška SVK 2010 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:33.4 0:04:23.7 10:03.7 [19] 19 00:23.3 [12] 19 11:00.1 [19] 18 00:23.5 [19] 18 03:42.6 [12] 17
18 144 athlete detail SANCHEZ STUCHLA Melina SVK 2010 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:45.4 0:04:35.8 09:30.5 [17] 17 00:24.2 [15] 16 11:52.7 [22] 20 00:20.5 [13] 20 03:37.3 [10] 18
19 135 athlete detail KOPECKÁ Emília SVK 2010 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:52.4 0:04:42.7 10:03.5 [18] 18 00:22.1 [10] 18 11:04.6 [20] 19 00:20.7 [15] 19 04:01.3 [19] 19
20 145 athlete detail STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 12. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:52.8 0:04:43.2 10:17.5 [21] 21 00:25.6 [18] 20 10:42.8 [17] 17 00:20.5 [12] 17 04:06.3 [21] 20
21 97 athlete detail BALOGH Ján SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:27:36.4 0:06:26.7 10:58.0 [22] 22 00:23.3 [13] 22 11:32.7 [21] 22 00:19.4 [7] 21 04:22.8 [22] 21
22 137 athlete detail MANDÁKOVÁ Karin SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 13. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:39.6 0:07:29.9 11:45.2 [23] 23 00:32.0 [22] 23 10:35.5 [16] 21 00:25.2 [21] 22 05:21.5 [23] 22
23 196 athlete detail JASNICKÝ Jakub SVK 2010 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:28:55.6 0:07:45.9 10:11.3 [20] 20 00:33.9 [23] 21 13:19.3 [23] 23 00:49.8 [23] 23 04:01.0 [18] 23
--- 148 athlete detail ZOLLER Áron SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice . /  Žiaci mladší DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.