1. SP XCO MTB - TURIECKAP UCI C1

MTB
DATE :24.4.2022 PLACE  :Turčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 304 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Team Dukla Praha 1. /  Junior Men 0:52:08.1 0:00:00.0 16:55.3 [3] 3 17:57.4 [1] 3 17:15.3 [1] 1
2 301 athlete detail SZYSZKO Mateusz POL 2004 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 2. /  Junior Men 0:52:40.8 0:00:32.7 16:49.3 [1] 1 18:02.6 [3] 2 17:48.8 [2] 2
3 307 athlete detail ŚWIDER Brajan POL 2005 Pho3nix Cycling Team 3. /  Junior Men 0:52:54.1 0:00:46.0 16:52.0 [2] 2 17:59.6 [2] 1 18:02.3 [4] 3
4 302 athlete detail WIŚNIOWSKI Maksymilian POL 2004 RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team 4. /  Junior Men 0:54:58.2 0:02:50.1 17:55.5 [6] 6 18:35.6 [5] 4 18:27.0 [6] 4
5 303 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 5. /  Junior Men 0:55:00.1 0:02:51.9 17:25.5 [4] 4 19:06.3 [11] 5 18:28.1 [7] 5
6 315 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Bike 2000 6. /  Junior Men 0:55:15.3 0:03:07.2 17:55.5 [5] 5 18:38.1 [6] 6 18:41.6 [8] 6
7 305 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Kolofix-Reclino racing team 7. /  Junior Men 0:55:27.6 0:03:19.4 18:56.5 [15] 15 18:31.6 [4] 11 17:59.3 [3] 7
8 331 athlete detail JAŚKIEWICZ Leszek POL 2005 Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych 8. /  Junior Men 0:55:31.6 0:03:23.4 18:32.8 [12] 12 18:49.3 [7] 10 18:09.4 [5] 8
9 313 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 9. /  Junior Men 0:55:51.3 0:03:43.2 18:01.0 [9] 9 19:05.4 [10] 9 18:44.8 [9] 9
10 309 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Libor Vencl 10. /  Junior Men 0:55:53.3 0:03:45.2 17:59.3 [8] 8 18:58.6 [8] 7 18:55.3 [11] 10
11 321 athlete detail MINÁR Michal SVK 2005 Športový klub Topoľčianky 11. /  Junior Men 0:56:12.1 0:04:03.9 17:58.3 [7] 7 18:59.9 [9] 8 19:13.8 [12] 11
12 310 athlete detail JAMMERNEGG Georg AUT 2005 Riese&Müller MTB Racingteam 12. /  Junior Men 0:57:13.6 0:05:05.4 18:32.0 [11] 11 19:25.3 [13] 12 19:16.1 [13] 12
13 312 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 13. /  Junior Men 0:57:56.3 0:05:48.2 18:33.0 [13] 13 19:42.1 [14] 14 19:41.1 [14] 13
14 326 athlete detail ŠVOŇAVA Matej SVK 2005 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 14. /  Junior Men 0:58:12.3 0:06:04.2 19:14.0 [19] 19 20:05.8 [17] 17 18:52.3 [10] 14
15 308 athlete detail PORUBSKÝ Róbert SVK 2004 Športový klub Topoľčianky 15. /  Junior Men 0:58:12.4 0:06:04.3 18:23.0 [10] 10 19:51.6 [15] 13 19:57.7 [16] 15
16 320 athlete detail VIERIK Ján SVK 2005 Obecný športový klub TATRAN, Liptovská Osada 16. /  Junior Men 0:58:27.8 0:06:19.7 19:03.0 [18] 18 19:22.1 [12] 15 20:02.6 [18] 16
17 316 athlete detail DUPEJ Dominik SVK 2004 TRIX REPUBLIC 17. /  Junior Men 0:58:44.1 0:06:35.9 18:40.3 [14] 14 20:13.1 [18] 16 19:50.6 [15] 17
18 332 athlete detail KRAMMER Jonathan AUT 2004 URC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team 18. /  Junior Men 0:59:36.8 0:07:28.7 19:26.0 [22] 22 19:55.8 [16] 18 20:14.8 [19] 18
19 325 athlete detail ORAVEC Dušan SVK 2005 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 19. /  Junior Men 0:59:48.0 0:07:39.8 19:20.8 [21] 21 20:25.1 [20] 20 20:02.0 [17] 19
20 314 athlete detail NIŽŇANSKÝ Adam SVK 2004 PROefekt Košice 20. /  Junior Men 1:00:28.1 0:08:19.9 18:59.3 [17] 17 20:24.3 [19] 19 21:04.3 [23] 20
21 323 athlete detail ŠVEC Alex SVK 2005 Športový klub Topoľčianky 21. /  Junior Men 1:00:51.5 0:08:43.4 19:46.8 [26] 26 20:49.3 [23] 24 20:15.3 [20] 21
22 328 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 22. /  Junior Men 1:01:01.0 0:08:52.9 19:14.8 [20] 20 20:44.3 [21] 22 21:01.8 [22] 22
23 317 athlete detail PRIVALINEC Matúš SVK 2004 Slávia Trenčín 23. /  Junior Men 1:01:20.0 0:09:11.9 19:41.3 [24] 24 20:45.1 [22] 23 20:53.6 [21] 23
24 327 athlete detail MAKO Dominik SVK 2005 Time4fun 24. /  Junior Men 1:02:06.8 0:09:58.6 18:58.5 [16] 16 20:59.8 [24] 21 22:08.3 [28] 24
25 324 athlete detail LIPNIČAN Matúš SVK 2005 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 25. /  Junior Men 1:02:38.8 0:10:30.6 19:54.5 [27] 27 21:24.3 [26] 26 21:19.8 [24] 25
26 319 athlete detail MIKULEC Matúš SVK 2005 Novomestský SUPERBIKER 26. /  Junior Men 1:03:00.5 0:10:52.4 19:36.8 [23] 23 21:22.3 [25] 25 22:01.3 [27] 26
27 318 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 BPR 27. /  Junior Men 1:03:31.8 0:11:23.6 20:23.3 [28] 28 21:26.8 [27] 27 21:41.6 [25] 27
28 311 athlete detail CIBULA Matej SVK 2004 PROefekt Košice 28. /  Junior Men 1:04:17.8 0:12:09.6 19:43.8 [25] 25 22:37.8 [28] 28 21:56.1 [26] 28
29 334 athlete detail MOŇOK Tomáš SVK 2005 PROefekt Košice 29. /  Junior Men 1:07:16.8 0:15:08.6 20:42.0 [29] 29 22:42.3 [29] 29 23:52.3 [29] 29
--- 329 athlete detail JACKULIAK Róbert SVK 2005 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub . /  Junior Men DNF --- 21:31.3 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 333 athlete detail BLIHÁR Branislav SVK 2005 KPHC Turčianske Teplice . /  Junior Men DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.