ŠKODA HORAL MTB maratón

MTB
DATE :13.8.2022 PLACE  :Svit

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 559 athlete detail KUPČOK Andrej 2006 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:36:42.8 0:00:00.0
2 512 athlete detail LIGAS Matej 1994 CMS cyklo 1. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:37:08.7 0:00:25.9
3 534 athlete detail PORÁČ Šimon 2007 Bike klub Lipa 2. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:42:39.6 0:05:56.8
4 546 athlete detail KAPUSTA Marek 1983 GU 2. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:42:59.9 0:06:17.0
5 548 athlete detail POLACKO Tomáš 2004 Zemplínske Hamre 1. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 1:45:50.6 0:09:07.7
6 573 athlete detail UHRIN Filip 2007 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 3. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:46:02.6 0:09:19.7
7 562 athlete detail MOŠKA Dávid 2007 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 4. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:47:42.6 0:10:59.7
8 596 athlete detail ĎURAJ Stanislav 1996 Gočovo 3. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:50:35.3 0:13:52.4
9 569 athlete detail HUBAČ Marko 2005 Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica 2. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 1:50:52.3 0:14:09.4
10 560 athlete detail GLAJZA Ondrej 1966 POPRAD 4. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:51:08.9 0:14:26.1
11 566 athlete detail GLADIČ Lukáš 1992 Bike klub Lipa 5. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:51:51.1 0:15:08.2
12 578 athlete detail FALAT Patrik 1991 Priechod 6. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:53:47.0 0:17:04.1
13 531 athlete detail MUCHA Pavol 1983 CK Energia Svit 7. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:54:14.0 0:17:31.2
14 535 athlete detail ŠPÁNIK Ján 2007 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 5. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:55:09.0 0:18:26.2
15 587 athlete detail ŽUPA Martin 1979 OUTSITZER 8. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:56:35.0 0:19:52.2
16 591 athlete detail ILENČÍK Radoslav 1977 CYKLOmax - Poprad 9. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:57:26.5 0:20:43.6
17 533 athlete detail JAKUBČIN Michal 2003 Bike klub Lipa 10. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 1:59:48.7 0:23:05.9
18 551 athlete detail FARKAŠ Peter 1993 Rimavská Sobota 11. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:03:54.2 0:27:11.4
19 592 athlete detail KASMANOVÁ Zuzana 2003 Maratón klub Rajec 1. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:04:10.2 0:27:27.4
20 582 athlete detail CHVÁLA Matúš 2007 SEGUM BIKE TEAM 6. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 2:04:47.7 0:28:04.8
21 555 athlete detail FEDOR Pavol 1982 Spišský Štiavnik 12. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:06:05.5 0:29:22.6
22 539 athlete detail SLEBODNÍK Adam 1993 Porad 13. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:06:09.2 0:29:26.3
23 595 athlete detail ŠEBEST Jozef 1999 Spišské Bystré 14. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:08:26.2 0:31:43.3
24 553 athlete detail BERITH Martin 1998 Batizovce 15. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:09:13.9 0:32:31.1
25 510 athlete detail PAJUNK Peter 1978 Žarnovica 16. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:09:14.7 0:32:31.8
26 540 athlete detail KEREK Róbert 1977 Mátra Biker SC 17. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:09:26.2 0:32:43.3
27 565 athlete detail GLADIČ Matúš 1996 Bike klub Lipa 18. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:09:27.2 0:32:44.3
28 503 athlete detail KOLAČAN Martin 1975 K K Racing 19. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:09:29.9 0:32:47.1
29 593 athlete detail VAVROŠEKOVÁ Stanislava 1978 Cyklistický klub Energia Svit 2. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:09:46.4 0:33:03.6
30 505 athlete detail KOLAČAN Ivan 1978 K K Racing 20. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:11:49.4 0:35:06.5
31 594 athlete detail SEMAN Matúš 2007 Prešov 7. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 2:13:07.6 0:36:24.8
32 576 athlete detail FERIANC Michal 1984 Poprad-Matejovce 21. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:13:42.4 0:36:59.5
33 571 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Filip 1989 Marathon BB Team 22. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:13:45.2 0:37:02.3
34 580 athlete detail SAMEKOVA Martina 1997 Cykloshop.sk 3. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:13:53.4 0:37:10.5
35 583 athlete detail BUDAY Rastislav 2006 odorin 8. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 2:14:01.1 0:37:18.3
36 554 athlete detail JANKOVÝCH Jakub 2000 MTBIKER 23. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:14:45.9 0:38:03.0
37 570 athlete detail ŠTOFKO Peter 1981 POPRAD 24. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:15:35.9 0:38:53.0
38 511 athlete detail PRASLIČKA Milan 1974 SPIE Elektrovod 25. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:16:17.6 0:39:34.8
39 590 athlete detail KRAJAN Jaroslav 1992 HAVIC 26. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:16:24.1 0:39:41.3
40 525 athlete detail BRABEC Andreas 2005 POPRAD 3. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:16:46.3 0:40:03.4
41 522 athlete detail KRAJAN Teo 2006 HAVIC 9. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 2:16:50.4 0:40:07.5
42 543 athlete detail SKLENÁR Andrej 1995 KOSICE 27. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:18:03.4 0:41:20.5
43 552 athlete detail KNIŽKA Martin 1990 Svit 28. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:18:45.6 0:42:02.7
44 584 athlete detail ŠARÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 4. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:19:53.1 0:43:10.2
45 564 athlete detail SMOLKA Martin 1976 CK Energia Svit 29. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:20:34.3 0:43:51.5
46 568 athlete detail IMRE Laura 2004 Salgótarjáni HKE 1. /  Juniorky 17 - 18 rokov 2:23:29.8 0:46:47.0
47 501 athlete detail TARHANIČ Marek 1977 MATAR-diplomovky 30. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:24:23.6 0:47:40.7
48 550 athlete detail MAŽGÚTOVÁ Natália 2000 Maraton.bike 5. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:25:36.1 0:48:53.2
49 574 athlete detail HOLLY Miro 1976 Svit 31. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:28:49.8 0:52:06.9
50 508 athlete detail HUPPERT Peter 2003 Vysoké Tatry 32. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:28:53.8 0:52:10.9
51 521 athlete detail KUNOVÁ Júlia 2007 Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 2:28:55.5 0:52:12.6
52 538 athlete detail KUCOVÁ Ivana 1992 Central karate klub Poprad 6. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:29:17.0 0:52:34.2
53 526 athlete detail ŠUTÁK Jakub 2007 POPRAD 10. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 2:30:45.8 0:54:02.9
54 586 athlete detail KANUK Ondrej 1980 Spisska Stara Ves 33. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:31:12.3 0:54:29.4
55 532 athlete detail KUDLÁČ Peter 1989 CK Energia Svit 34. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:34:27.2 0:57:44.4
56 549 athlete detail HUDÁK Michal 1987 Prešov 35. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:34:47.0 0:58:04.1
57 567 athlete detail ZMEKOVÁ Viktória 2006 Pravno cycling team 2. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 2:35:07.8 0:58:24.9
58 516 athlete detail ŠIFRA František 1974 POPRAD 36. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:35:17.6 0:58:34.7
59 556 athlete detail HOLÍČKOVÁ Monika 1990 MTBIKER 7. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:35:17.7 0:58:34.9
60 563 athlete detail MELIŠ Martin 1988 MTBIKER 37. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:35:19.0 0:58:36.1
61 504 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Alexandra 2006 CK MŠK Kežmarok 3. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 2:35:51.0 0:59:08.1
62 524 athlete detail KRIŠŠÁK Michal 1988 sportrysy.sk 38. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:38:12.2 1:01:29.4
63 502 athlete detail SÁLYI Ferenc 1968 Mátra Biker Sc 39. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:39:11.5 1:02:28.6
64 513 athlete detail ŠALING David Rastislav 2004 CK Energia Svit 4. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:40:23.9 1:03:41.1
65 518 athlete detail TÓTH István 1960 Silver Kajak 40. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:40:50.2 1:04:07.3
66 509 athlete detail PAVLIČKOVÁ Diana 1991 POPRAD 8. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 2:43:51.2 1:07:08.3
67 514 athlete detail ŠALING Rasťo 1969 CK Energia Svit 41. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:45:35.9 1:08:53.0
68 506 athlete detail SMAK Rastislav 1984 Blackbike.sk 42. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:47:56.1 1:11:13.3
69 577 athlete detail MICHALKO Jan 1963 Spisska Teplica 43. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:52:02.9 1:15:20.0
70 585 athlete detail GLADIČ Jozef 1970 Bike klub Lipa 44. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:52:04.6 1:15:21.7
71 507 athlete detail SANDTNER Jozef 1993 Šenkvice 45. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:52:10.5 1:15:27.6
72 545 athlete detail VARGA - DANKO Karol 1974 Veľká Ida 46. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 2:56:40.6 1:19:57.7
73 541 athlete detail STRAŇÁK Boris 1992 Hájske 47. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 3:00:24.6 1:23:41.7
74 547 athlete detail ŠTRBKOVÁ Slavomíra 1973 Šuňava 9. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 3:00:40.1 1:23:57.2
75 523 athlete detail MATVEJOVÁ Elena 1990 sportrysy.sk 10. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 3:01:25.0 1:24:42.2
76 529 athlete detail PETIJOVÁ Kristina 2007 CK MŠK Kežmarok 4. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 3:02:47.5 1:26:04.7
77 517 athlete detail MLÁKAY Pavol 1947 SCK Magnezit Jelšava 48. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 3:07:34.6 1:30:51.7
78 527 athlete detail ŠUTÁK Peter 1975 POPRAD 49. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 3:08:31.2 1:31:48.4
79 520 athlete detail KUBIŠOVÁ Olga 1971 Bike klub Lipa 11. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 3:24:20.9 1:47:38.0
80 537 athlete detail OLŠAVSKÝ Tomáš 1990 Hrabušice 50. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 3:25:54.9 1:49:12.0
81 589 athlete detail HALÁSZ Sándor 1965 Budapest 51. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 3:52:43.9 2:16:01.1
82 557 athlete detail VAVROVICOVA Lubica 1974 MTBIKER 12. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov 4:00:21.9 2:23:39.0
83 558 athlete detail LEŠUNDÁK Pavol 1992 MTBIKER 52. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 4:00:21.9 2:23:39.0
84 588 athlete detail ELEK Sándor 1955 Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE 53. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 4:10:55.3 2:34:12.4
85 530 athlete detail DÉVAI Attila 1966 Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE 54. /  Muži 19 a viac rokov 4:42:59.5 3:06:16.7
--- 515 athlete detail ŠIFRA Oliver 2002 BIG BIKE team . /  Muži 19 a viac rokov DNF ---
--- 579 athlete detail ORAVEC Dušan 1971 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava . /  Muži 19 a viac rokov DNF ---
--- 581 athlete detail MROVČÁK Adrián 2006 Tandem Plus crc . /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.