Mikrotriatlon Dvory

Triathlon
DATE :18.6.2022 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 149 athlete detail SMETANA Marek SVK 1997 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGm20-29 0:59:47.7 0:00:00.0 09:36.1 [1] 1 00:29.5 [52] 2 31:37.1 [5] 2 00:22.7 [5] 2 17:42.3 [4] 1
2 186 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj SVK 1998 3NT Bratislava 2. /  AGm20-29 1:00:31.6 0:00:43.9 10:05.5 [4] 4 00:21.8 [10] 5 32:17.5 [21] 5 00:23.3 [8] 5 17:23.5 [1] 2
3 35 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš SVK 1996 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  AGm20-29 1:00:41.4 0:00:53.7 10:24.7 [14] 14 00:21.3 [7] 11 31:57.8 [12] 4 00:21.7 [2] 4 17:35.9 [2] 3
4 4 athlete detail BARTO Aurel SVK 2001 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  AGm20-29 1:00:57.6 0:01:09.9 10:27.4 [17] 17 00:23.4 [15] 15 32:00.0 [14] 9 00:25.6 [16] 7 17:41.2 [3] 4
5 128 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej SVK 1977 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 1. /  AGm40-44 1:01:33.9 0:01:46.2 09:40.7 [3] 3 00:26.9 [40] 3 31:33.8 [4] 1 00:29.1 [36] 3 19:23.4 [17] 5
6 129 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav SVK 1973 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm45-49 1:01:56.7 0:02:09.0 10:09.8 [6] 6 00:20.0 [2] 6 32:18.5 [23] 7 00:23.1 [7] 6 18:45.3 [12] 6
7 99 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej SVK 2001 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 5. /  AGm20-29 1:02:03.9 0:02:16.2 10:55.5 [23] 23 00:19.5 [1] 21 31:53.1 [10] 14 00:22.2 [3] 13 18:33.6 [9] 7
8 115 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub SVK 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 1. /  Dorastenci 1:02:16.1 0:02:28.4 10:59.1 [26] 26 00:34.0 [76] 29 31:41.2 [7] 17 00:24.2 [11] 16 18:37.6 [11] 8
9 76 athlete detail KOSTEREC Kristián SVK 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenci 1:02:19.0 0:02:31.3 10:34.1 [19] 19 00:30.5 [60] 20 32:12.1 [18] 18 00:25.9 [17] 17 18:36.4 [10] 9
10 185 athlete detail SALAZAR Francesco SVK 2006 3NT Bratislava 3. /  Dorastenci 1:02:23.9 0:02:36.2 10:05.9 [5] 5 00:20.9 [4] 4 32:20.2 [24] 6 00:33.9 [57] 10 19:03.0 [14] 10
11 150 athlete detail SRNÁNEK Rastislav SVK 1995 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 6. /  AGm20-29 1:02:27.6 0:02:39.9 13:28.4 [67] 67 00:24.7 [22] 66 29:59.4 [1] 21 00:33.8 [56] 22 18:01.3 [5] 11
12 154 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel SVK 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Juniori 1:02:28.2 0:02:40.5 10:59.6 [27] 27 00:22.2 [12] 23 31:50.5 [9] 16 00:23.5 [9] 15 18:52.4 [13] 12
13 178 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon SVK 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  AGm30-34 1:02:51.4 0:03:03.7 11:40.5 [36] 36 00:22.1 [11] 35 31:47.1 [8] 19 00:30.8 [42] 21 18:30.9 [8] 13
14 179 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš SVK 1991 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGm30-34 1:03:54.7 0:04:07.0 11:12.7 [30] 30 00:21.3 [7] 30 32:21.1 [25] 24 00:24.2 [11] 20 19:35.4 [21] 14
15 161 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal SVK 1983 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 1. /  AGm35-39 1:04:00.1 0:04:12.4 10:25.7 [16] 16 00:25.4 [26] 16 32:01.5 [15] 10 00:27.3 [23] 9 20:40.2 [33] 15
16 20 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Marek SVK 1977 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 2. /  AGm45-49 1:04:16.7 0:04:29.0 10:27.9 [18] 18 00:24.1 [20] 18 32:17.6 [22] 15 00:33.1 [51] 18 20:34.0 [30] 16
17 131 athlete detail PARIKRUPA Marek SVK 1977 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 3. /  AGm45-49 1:04:38.2 0:04:50.5 11:00.2 [28] 28 00:23.0 [13] 25 33:07.3 [37] 26 00:43.5 [104] 27 19:24.2 [18] 17
18 148 athlete detail SIVÁČEK Marián SVK 1989 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  AGm30-34 1:04:49.5 0:05:01.8 10:24.0 [13] 13 00:26.0 [31] 13 32:05.0 [17] 11 00:34.3 [61] 12 21:20.2 [49] 18
19 108 athlete detail MIČEK Marek SVK 1985 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 2. /  AGm35-39 1:04:55.8 0:05:08.1 10:20.7 [10] 10 00:24.9 [24] 10 32:12.4 [19] 13 00:27.6 [24] 11 21:30.2 [52] 19
20 191 athlete detail LUKÁČ Peter SVK 1982 Bratrislava Triathlon Team 2. /  AGm40-44 1:04:59.0 0:05:11.3 11:59.5 [42] 42 00:39.4 [94] 44 31:15.7 [3] 23 00:35.5 [71] 23 20:28.9 [28] 20
21 183 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Šimon SVK 1991 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 4. /  AGm30-34 1:05:07.1 0:05:19.4 11:33.4 [34] 34 00:25.0 [25] 34 31:54.5 [11] 22 00:24.3 [13] 19 20:49.9 [39] 21
22 80 athlete detail KRÁL Branislav SVK 1986 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 3. /  AGm35-39 1:05:13.5 0:05:25.8 10:24.9 [15] 15 00:25.6 [29] 14 31:59.2 [13] 8 00:28.0 [27] 8 21:55.8 [63] 22
23 31 athlete detail FABRY Martin SVK 1987 MAMA3 - MAMA 3 Klub 4. /  AGm35-39 1:05:18.2 0:05:30.5 10:52.6 [21] 21 00:25.5 [27] 22 32:39.0 [27] 25 00:34.4 [63] 24 20:46.7 [35] 23
24 40 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav SVK 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Dorastenci 1:05:20.5 0:05:32.8 10:58.2 [25] 25 00:24.0 [18] 24 33:39.3 [50] 29 00:26.9 [21] 28 19:52.1 [23] 24
25 3 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš SVK 2002 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 7. /  AGm20-29 1:05:21.7 0:05:34.0 11:16.8 [31] 31 00:33.2 [73] 32 33:13.0 [40] 30 00:27.7 [26] 29 19:51.0 [22] 25
26 158 athlete detail ŠČEVLÍK Jakub SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  Dorastenci 1:05:27.7 0:05:40.0 09:40.6 [2] 2 00:21.6 [9] 1 31:40.9 [6] 3 00:18.7 [1] 1 23:25.9 [90] 26
27 173 athlete detail VIŠNAI Matej SVK 1988 PROKE - pro-body sport team 5. /  AGm30-34 1:05:42.2 0:05:54.5 12:15.7 [48] 48 00:31.5 [65] 49 31:04.6 [2] 20 00:42.6 [100] 25 21:07.8 [43] 27
28 121 athlete detail NEMČOK Radoslav SVK 1979 KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica 3. /  AGm40-44 1:05:43.5 0:05:55.8 10:22.9 [11] 11 00:28.6 [46] 17 32:04.0 [16] 12 00:39.4 [90] 14 22:08.6 [69] 28
29 57 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír SVK 1972 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  AGm50-54 1:06:03.5 0:06:15.8 13:28.5 [68] 68 00:23.5 [17] 65 32:30.5 [26] 41 00:27.0 [22] 40 19:14.0 [16] 29
30 27 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia SVK 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž20-29 1:06:04.2 0:06:16.5 10:15.7 [9] 9 00:20.9 [4] 8 34:29.1 [61] 31 00:25.3 [15] 30 20:33.2 [29] 30
31 85 athlete detail KRŠEK Matúš SVK 1981 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  AGm40-44 1:06:07.4 0:06:19.7 12:17.1 [50] 50 00:29.3 [50] 48 33:17.9 [43] 34 00:28.4 [31] 34 19:34.7 [20] 31
32 163 athlete detail ŠULEK Ján SVK 1981 REABA - Realiz sport team 5. /  AGm40-44 1:06:10.7 0:06:23.0 12:32.0 [51] 51 00:27.2 [41] 52 33:11.8 [38] 39 00:30.9 [44] 38 19:28.8 [19] 32
33 14 athlete detail BRNA Martin SVK 1983 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 5. /  AGm35-39 1:06:14.4 0:06:26.7 10:57.9 [24] 24 00:30.4 [59] 27 33:32.3 [47] 28 00:32.1 [48] 31 20:41.7 [34] 33
34 105 athlete detail MATÚŠ Ján SVK 1988 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm30-34 1:06:15.7 0:06:28.0 13:21.2 [65] 65 00:59.9 [134] 74 32:42.2 [29] 54 00:46.7 [113] 54 18:25.7 [7] 34
35 136 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš SVK 2000 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 8. /  AGm20-29 1:07:04.0 0:07:16.3 12:32.8 [52] 52 00:24.5 [21] 51 34:25.1 [60] 58 00:30.4 [41] 55 19:11.2 [15] 35
36 69 athlete detail KOLLAR Peter SVK 1980 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  AGm40-44 1:07:10.3 0:07:22.6 13:03.1 [62] 62 00:26.5 [36] 57 32:42.8 [30] 40 00:38.1 [82] 41 20:19.8 [27] 36
37 24 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján SVK 1974 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 4. /  AGm45-49 1:07:14.4 0:07:26.7 10:13.6 [8] 8 00:20.9 [4] 7 33:57.9 [55] 27 00:33.5 [52] 26 22:08.5 [68] 37
38 106 athlete detail MAXIAN Boris SVK 1991 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm30-34 1:07:16.0 0:07:28.3 13:09.4 [63] 63 00:23.1 [14] 59 33:12.2 [39] 52 00:28.9 [33] 51 20:02.4 [24] 38
39 104 athlete detail MATTA Andrej SVK 1991 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 8. /  AGm30-34 1:07:52.1 0:08:04.4 11:25.6 [33] 33 00:23.4 [15] 31 34:18.1 [58] 37 00:26.1 [18] 35 21:18.9 [48] 39
40 5 athlete detail BEBJAK Andrej SVK 1995 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 9. /  AGm20-29 1:07:54.3 0:08:06.6 13:54.3 [78] 78 00:34.6 [79] 77 34:33.0 [62] 68 00:47.9 [115] 71 18:04.5 [6] 40
41 18 athlete detail CZUCZ Aleš SVK 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Dorastenci 1:07:55.0 0:08:07.3 12:16.0 [49] 49 00:25.5 [27] 46 32:40.8 [28] 33 00:32.9 [50] 33 21:59.8 [66] 41
42 1 athlete detail ADAMČA Norbert SVK 1978 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 7. /  AGm40-44 1:08:03.2 0:08:15.5 14:07.7 [85] 85 00:26.7 [38] 80 32:12.9 [20] 53 00:28.1 [29] 53 20:47.8 [37] 42
43 144 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania SVK 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Dorastenky 1:08:09.9 0:08:22.2 10:35.3 [20] 20 00:20.0 [2] 19 35:37.1 [88] 46 00:28.0 [27] 43 21:09.5 [44] 43
44 23 athlete detail DINŽÍK Viliam SVK 1987 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 6. /  AGm35-39 1:08:14.5 0:08:26.8 12:59.3 [59] 59 00:28.0 [44] 56 33:38.1 [49] 56 00:49.9 [120] 56 20:19.2 [26] 44
45 12 athlete detail BOTOŠ Pavel SVK 1976 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  AGm45-49 1:08:20.2 0:08:32.5 13:00.8 [61] 61 00:33.6 [75] 60 32:49.6 [35] 42 00:29.0 [35] 42 21:27.2 [50] 45
46 32 athlete detail FÁBRY Dominik SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 7. /  Dorastenci 1:08:23.7 0:08:36.0 10:53.9 [22] 22 00:32.0 [66] 26 35:17.2 [78] 51 00:29.1 [36] 49 21:11.5 [45] 46
47 184 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Milan CZE 1994 Brno Triatlon Team 10. /  AGm20-29 1:08:31.9 0:08:44.2 11:37.6 [35] 35 00:29.3 [50] 36 33:14.7 [41] 32 00:32.6 [49] 32 22:37.7 [73] 47
48 190 athlete detail MATÚŠ Mates SVK 1986 Mama 3klub Bratislava 7. /  AGm35-39 1:08:32.9 0:08:45.2 12:44.1 [56] 56 00:32.6 [72] 53 32:52.0 [36] 38 00:33.9 [57] 39 21:50.3 [60] 48
49 98 athlete detail MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana SVK 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Juniorky 1:08:58.0 0:09:10.3 11:02.2 [29] 29 00:27.3 [42] 28 35:09.6 [75] 49 00:29.9 [40] 47 21:49.0 [58] 49
50 64 athlete detail KESZÖCZE Jakub SVK 2003 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 1:09:13.1 0:09:25.4 12:07.6 [45] 45 00:35.4 [83] 47 33:23.4 [45] 36 00:28.7 [32] 36 22:38.0 [74] 50
51 169 athlete detail VACH Roman SVK 1971 REABA - Realiz sport team 2. /  AGm50-54 1:09:47.1 0:09:59.4 13:13.9 [64] 64 00:29.9 [54] 64 32:47.6 [32] 45 00:35.6 [72] 45 22:40.1 [75] 51
52 21 athlete detail DEMČÁK Martin SVK 1978 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm40-44 1:09:59.1 0:10:11.4 13:25.1 [66] 66 00:52.5 [127] 72 32:48.4 [33] 57 00:54.2 [129] 58 21:58.9 [65] 52
53 38 athlete detail FOGAŠ Lukáš SVK 1987 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm35-39 1:10:01.0 0:10:13.3 12:14.5 [47] 47 00:33.5 [74] 50 34:38.7 [64] 59 01:00.2 [137] 64 21:34.1 [54] 53
54 22 athlete detail DIKACZ David SVK 1992 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  AGm30-34 1:10:13.9 0:10:26.2 11:48.7 [38] 38 00:34.5 [78] 40 33:42.8 [52] 35 00:35.2 [68] 37 23:32.7 [95] 54
55 19 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika SVK 2002 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  AGž20-29 1:10:18.6 0:10:30.9 11:56.1 [41] 41 00:26.0 [31] 39 35:25.1 [82] 64 00:28.9 [33] 61 22:02.5 [67] 55
56 43 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta SVK 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 2. /  Dorastenky 1:10:29.9 0:10:42.2 10:22.9 [11] 11 00:24.8 [23] 12 35:52.5 [92] 50 00:28.1 [29] 46 23:21.6 [85] 56
57 55 athlete detail IBOŠOVÁ Laura SVK 2000 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  AGž20-29 1:10:32.6 0:10:44.9 10:10.5 [7] 7 00:26.5 [36] 9 35:59.6 [97] 48 00:33.7 [54] 48 23:22.3 [86] 57
58 93 athlete detail LAKTIŠOVÁ Simona SVK 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  Dorastenky 1:10:40.9 0:10:53.2 11:50.9 [39] 39 00:26.4 [35] 38 35:26.9 [83] 63 00:24.7 [14] 59 22:32.0 [71] 58
59 16 athlete detail BÚCI Peter SVK 1987 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm35-39 1:10:57.8 0:11:10.1 15:02.4 [103] 103 00:35.5 [84] 102 33:22.9 [44] 67 00:53.9 [126] 72 21:03.1 [41] 59
60 156 athlete detail ŠABO Martin SVK 1979 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm40-44 1:11:02.5 0:11:14.8 14:41.2 [94] 94 00:30.3 [56] 93 33:53.4 [53] 71 00:40.8 [94] 70 21:16.8 [47] 60
61 34 athlete detail FARKAŠ Aleš SVK 1975 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm45-49 1:11:06.0 0:11:18.3 14:05.4 [83] 83 00:31.2 [62] 82 35:04.4 [72] 77 00:37.3 [78] 76 20:47.7 [36] 61
62 146 athlete detail SEDLIAČIK Pavol SVK 1973 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 7. /  AGm45-49 1:11:10.9 0:11:23.2 12:06.4 [44] 44 00:27.7 [43] 43 33:54.9 [54] 43 00:43.4 [102] 50 23:58.5 [101] 62
63 177 athlete detail VOZNÍK Ivan SVK 1968 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm50-54 1:11:19.8 0:11:32.1 14:58.7 [102] 102 00:30.3 [56] 99 34:37.4 [63] 80 00:37.2 [77] 79 20:36.2 [32] 63
64 151 athlete detail STRAŠKA Tomáš SVK 1978 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 10. /  AGm40-44 1:11:23.8 0:11:36.1 13:31.2 [70] 70 00:46.9 [116] 73 32:46.1 [31] 55 00:55.0 [131] 57 23:24.6 [88] 64
65 10 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan SVK 1972 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGm50-54 1:11:29.0 0:11:41.3 13:34.3 [71] 71 00:26.7 [38] 68 33:42.5 [51] 62 00:38.1 [82] 63 23:07.4 [81] 65
66 124 athlete detail NOVÁK Miloš SVK 1986 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 10. /  AGm35-39 1:11:35.9 0:11:48.2 13:44.6 [73] 73 00:32.0 [66] 71 34:55.4 [69] 73 00:29.4 [39] 68 21:54.5 [62] 66
67 193 athlete detail PISÁR Martin SVK 1987 Triatlon Team Trnava 11. /  AGm35-39 1:11:39.9 0:11:52.2 15:02.7 [104] 104 00:31.2 [62] 101 33:29.8 [46] 69 00:39.3 [88] 69 21:56.9 [64] 67
68 47 athlete detail HAJDÚ Vojtech SVK 1967 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm55-59 1:11:47.4 0:11:59.7 12:08.1 [46] 46 00:32.3 [68] 45 35:02.0 [71] 61 00:31.6 [46] 60 23:33.4 [96] 68
69 147 athlete detail SCHMUSCH Wolfgang SVK 1993 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm20-29 1:12:01.4 0:12:13.7 14:05.9 [84] 84 01:05.4 [138] 92 35:23.5 [80] 86 00:50.5 [122] 86 20:36.1 [31] 69
70 109 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján SVK 1968 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 5. /  AGm50-54 1:12:01.6 0:12:13.9 14:16.7 [90] 90 00:28.6 [46] 84 34:51.9 [68] 75 00:33.7 [54] 75 21:50.7 [61] 70
71 13 athlete detail BRNA Juraj SVK 1956 BSWPN - BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY 1. /  AGm60+ 1:12:17.1 0:12:29.4 12:42.2 [55] 55 00:59.8 [133] 62 32:48.6 [34] 44 00:34.1 [60] 44 25:12.4 [119] 71
72 41 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin SVK 1983 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 12. /  AGm35-39 1:12:18.0 0:12:30.3 14:48.5 [100] 100 00:56.8 [130] 103 35:07.0 [73] 87 00:37.3 [78] 87 20:48.4 [38] 72
73 162 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter SVK 1970 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm50-54 1:12:21.7 0:12:34.0 14:09.1 [86] 86 00:38.9 [92] 86 35:24.1 [81] 84 00:39.8 [92] 82 21:29.8 [51] 73
74 30 athlete detail DURIS Roman SVK 1983 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  AGm35-39 1:12:22.8 0:12:35.1 14:45.7 [99] 99 00:44.4 [110] 100 33:34.5 [48] 70 00:56.6 [134] 74 22:21.6 [70] 74
75 36 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt SVK 1975 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 8. /  AGm45-49 1:12:30.9 0:12:43.2 13:58.2 [80] 80 00:26.1 [34] 75 33:15.3 [42] 60 00:41.6 [97] 62 24:09.7 [105] 75
76 145 athlete detail SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela SVK 1993 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 4. /  AGž20-29 1:13:01.6 0:13:13.9 15:04.9 [107] 107 00:49.9 [122] 106 35:09.3 [74] 90 00:49.9 [120] 91 21:07.6 [42] 76
77 59 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter SVK 1968 PROKE - pro-body sport team 7. /  AGm50-54 1:13:07.2 0:13:19.5 11:54.8 [40] 40 00:29.9 [54] 41 34:08.0 [56] 47 00:41.3 [96] 52 25:53.2 [125] 77
78 25 athlete detail DORICOVÁ Kristína SVK 1988 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 1. /  AGž30-39 1:13:23.4 0:13:35.7 13:56.7 [79] 79 00:39.4 [94] 81 36:28.6 [101] 91 00:39.3 [88] 90 21:39.4 [56] 78
79 118 athlete detail MORAVSKÁ Debora SVK 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  Dorastenky 1:13:36.4 0:13:48.7 11:47.5 [37] 37 00:28.9 [49] 37 35:54.7 [93] 66 00:29.3 [38] 66 24:56.0 [113] 79
80 125 athlete detail OBAL Tomáš SVK 1988 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 10. /  AGm30-34 1:13:51.8 0:14:04.1 13:38.5 [72] 72 00:32.3 [68] 69 34:56.4 [70] 72 00:33.5 [52] 67 24:11.1 [106] 80
81 86 athlete detail KUBINA Roman SVK 1970 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm50-54 1:13:52.2 0:14:04.5 14:44.2 [97] 97 00:36.1 [86] 96 34:49.8 [66] 81 00:39.1 [86] 80 23:03.0 [78] 81
82 44 athlete detail GRASZL Ján SVK 1976 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 9. /  AGm45-49 1:14:00.2 0:14:12.5 14:12.8 [87] 87 00:34.8 [80] 85 34:51.8 [67] 76 00:49.4 [119] 77 23:31.4 [93] 82
83 187 athlete detail BLAŠKO Daniel SVK 2006 3nity triahthlon klub 8. /  Dorastenci 1:14:01.6 0:14:13.9 12:47.5 [57] 57 00:56.1 [129] 63 37:31.8 [113] 93 01:16.0 [152] 94 21:30.2 [52] 83
84 46 athlete detail HABŠUDA Marián SVK 1979 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm40-44 1:14:28.2 0:14:40.5 14:18.9 [91] 91 00:45.1 [113] 91 35:13.7 [76] 85 00:45.1 [108] 83 23:25.4 [89] 84
85 29 athlete detail ĎURINOVÁ Petra SVK 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team 2. /  Juniorky 1:14:40.8 0:14:53.1 14:41.2 [94] 94 00:34.4 [77] 94 35:46.2 [91] 89 00:35.7 [73] 88 23:03.3 [79] 85
86 101 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman SVK 1962 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  AGm60+ 1:14:49.7 0:15:02.0 14:03.3 [82] 82 00:47.3 [118] 88 35:21.3 [79] 83 00:39.2 [87] 81 23:58.6 [102] 86
87 134 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia SVK 1983 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  AGž30-39 1:14:50.0 0:15:02.3 15:19.8 [114] 114 00:41.0 [102] 111 37:36.8 [115] 113 00:53.9 [126] 117 20:18.5 [25] 87
88 6 athlete detail BEDNÁRIK Dávid SVK 1989 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm30-34 1:14:50.8 0:15:03.1 16:06.1 [127] 127 00:31.3 [64] 122 36:21.6 [99] 108 00:39.0 [85] 108 21:12.8 [46] 88
89 79 athlete detail KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina SVK 1987 RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon 3. /  AGž30-39 1:15:32.1 0:15:44.4 15:31.5 [116] 116 00:26.0 [31] 107 37:06.8 [107] 109 00:38.2 [84] 109 21:49.6 [59] 89
90 7 athlete detail BERNÁTH František SVK 1959 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 3. /  AGm60+ 1:15:37.2 0:15:49.5 15:55.3 [122] 122 00:25.9 [30] 119 35:55.0 [94] 97 00:30.8 [42] 97 22:50.2 [77] 90
91 96 athlete detail LESKOVSKÝ Milan SVK 1965 LSRUN - LESKY‘S RUNNERS 2. /  AGm55-59 1:15:41.0 0:15:53.3 15:19.3 [112] 112 00:45.0 [112] 113 36:16.8 [98] 101 00:36.7 [76] 99 22:43.2 [76] 91
92 132 athlete detail PÉCSI Gabriel SVK 1968 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  AGm50-54 1:15:54.2 0:16:06.5 16:28.1 [131] 131 00:41.6 [104] 130 35:28.7 [84] 105 00:43.4 [102] 106 22:32.4 [72] 92
93 11 athlete detail BOHUNICKÝ Martin SVK 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  AGm30-34 1:16:11.6 0:16:23.9 18:23.8 [149] 149 00:35.3 [82] 145 35:39.5 [89] 127 00:42.0 [98] 128 20:51.0 [40] 93
94 172 athlete detail VERÉB Robert SVK 1975 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 10. /  AGm45-49 1:16:11.9 0:16:24.2 15:49.8 [120] 120 00:51.6 [124] 123 34:11.9 [57] 88 00:46.2 [111] 89 24:32.4 [109] 94
95 159 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Alex SVK 2003 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 3. /  Juniori 1:16:12.3 0:16:24.6 13:49.7 [77] 77 00:40.4 [100] 78 35:40.2 [90] 82 01:08.2 [146] 85 24:53.8 [112] 95
96 122 athlete detail NEŠTRÁK Bohumil SVK 1976 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 11. /  AGm45-49 1:16:18.3 0:16:30.6 15:48.1 [119] 119 00:30.3 [56] 118 35:58.7 [96] 98 00:38.0 [81] 98 23:23.2 [87] 96
97 181 athlete detail ZIMENOVÁ Katarína SVK 2003 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 3. /  Juniorky 1:16:18.9 0:16:31.2 13:46.3 [75] 75 00:47.0 [117] 79 37:43.9 [117] 99 00:42.9 [101] 100 23:18.8 [84] 97
98 116 athlete detail MIKLOVICS Milan SVK 1975 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 12. /  AGm45-49 1:16:21.8 0:16:34.1 14:42.5 [96] 96 00:42.8 [107] 97 34:39.0 [65] 79 01:07.4 [145] 84 25:10.1 [118] 98
99 137 athlete detail PUTALA Martin SVK 1965 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  AGm55-59 1:16:45.6 0:16:57.9 15:19.3 [112] 112 00:39.4 [94] 108 36:56.9 [104] 107 00:23.8 [10] 105 23:26.2 [91] 99
100 26 athlete detail DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena SVK 1973 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 1. /  AGž40-49 1:17:01.3 0:17:13.6 16:38.5 [134] 134 00:39.7 [98] 132 37:31.2 [111] 130 00:26.5 [19] 126 21:45.4 [57] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.