4. závod Šumavského poháru MTB - Horní Planá 2022 - 4. závod Šumavského poháru MTB - Horní Planá

MTB
DATE :12.6.2022 PLACE  :Horní Planá

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 65 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 Lyko klub Prachatice 0:15:24.4 0:00:00.0 04:59.1 [1] 1 05:16.9 [1] 1 05:08.3 [1] 1
2 66 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 Lyko klub Prachatice 0:15:54.5 0:00:30.0 05:08.1 [2] 2 05:27.7 [2] 2 05:18.7 [4] 2
3 68 athlete detail LADMAN Vojta CZE 2010 --- 0:16:07.0 0:00:42.5 05:17.1 [3] 3 05:33.2 [4] 3 05:16.7 [3] 3
4 67 athlete detail HERINK Lukáš CZE 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 0:16:07.7 0:00:43.3 05:23.8 [4] 4 05:30.7 [3] 4 05:13.2 [2] 4
5 71 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš CZE 2011 Skiklub Písek 0:17:08.5 0:01:44.0 05:31.1 [6] 6 05:47.9 [5] 5 05:49.4 [5] 5
6 70 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan CZE 2010 Rouvy Specialized 0:17:23.0 0:01:58.5 05:31.6 [7] 7 05:47.9 [6] 6 06:03.4 [7] 6
7 69 athlete detail HERINK Václav CZE 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 0:17:35.0 0:02:10.5 05:43.8 [8] 8 05:57.2 [7] 8 05:53.9 [6] 7
8 72 athlete detail RAAB Niklas GER 2010 RSV Grafenau 0:17:54.5 0:02:30.0 05:27.8 [5] 5 06:08.4 [8] 7 06:18.2 [10] 8
9 75 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš CZE 2011 CBC team 0:18:30.7 0:03:06.3 06:02.3 [11] 11 06:17.7 [10] 11 06:10.7 [9] 9
10 74 athlete detail VLASATÝ Vojtěch CZE 2010 Rouvy Specialized 0:18:31.0 0:03:06.5 06:05.3 [12] 12 06:17.7 [11] 12 06:07.9 [8] 10
11 76 athlete detail PERINA Jan CZE 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 0:19:16.5 0:03:52.0 05:49.1 [10] 10 06:08.9 [9] 9 07:18.4 [14] 11
12 79 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Adam CZE 2011 Skiklub Písek 0:19:24.5 0:04:00.0 05:47.1 [9] 9 06:32.2 [12] 10 07:05.2 [13] 12
13 81 athlete detail VOCELKA Patrik CZE 2011 Rouvy Specialized 0:19:35.0 0:04:10.5 06:08.1 [13] 13 06:51.2 [14] 13 06:35.7 [11] 13
14 78 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 0:20:09.0 0:04:44.5 06:31.3 [16] 16 06:38.9 [13] 14 06:58.7 [12] 14
15 77 athlete detail CHOD Samuel CZE 2011 Rouvy Specialized 0:21:01.2 0:05:36.8 06:24.8 [15] 15 07:07.4 [15] 16 07:28.9 [15] 15
16 82 athlete detail MACORLÍK David CZE 2011 Bike klub Vimperk 0:21:36.0 0:06:11.5 06:22.6 [14] 14 07:09.4 [16] 15 08:03.9 [16] 16
17 83 athlete detail JAHN Bohumil CZE 2011 --- 0:25:24.7 0:10:00.2 07:21.8 [17] 17 08:27.7 [17] 17 09:35.1 [17] 17
--- 73 athlete detail SAJFRID Ondřej CZE 2011 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team DNF --- 05:36.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Daniel CZE 2011 Junior cycling project team DNF --- 06:46.1 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.