Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :16.7.2022 PLACE  :Dobříš

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3627 BAHENSKÝ Roman CZE 1983 --- DNS
3659 BATRYNIUK Martin CZE 1980 --- DNF
5487 BATRYNIUKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2013 --- DNF
5431 BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1:27:00.7
5438 BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1:27:00.4
3651 BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team DNS
3650 BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team 1:50:51.0
3694 BODISOVA Lea CZE 1966 --- 1:56:14.9
3656 BRABCOVÁ Monika CZE 1977 --- 2:01:11.3
3657 BRABCOVÁ Tereza CZE 2007 --- 2:00:57.8
3644 BROŽKA Jaroslav CZE 1973 --- 1:22:14.2
3641 BROŽKOVÁ Eva CZE 1986 --- 1:32:28.8
3632 BUCHOVÁ Martina CZE 1983 --- 1:29:12.6
3648 BURIAN Daniel CZE 1977 Mtb Chlumec 1:50:12.7
3649 BURIANOVÁ Adriana CZE 2006 Mtb Chlumec 1:50:13.2
3647 ČANIGA Martin CZE 1967 --- 3:18:12.3
3645 ČANIGA Soňa CZE 1990 --- 3:18:15.1
3646 ČANIGA Viktor CZE 2015 --- 3:18:15.6
5494 DOLAN Zachariáš CZE 2015 SPR Dolanovci 2:11:14.9
5505 DRHA Jakub CZE 2014 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 1:22:22.3
5478 DRHA Jan CZE 2013 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 1:22:24.8
3680 DRHA Jaroslav CZE 1970 --- 1:22:32.1
3699 DVOŘÁK Luděk CZE 1978 --- DNS
3637 FERKL Vladislav CZE 1967 --- 1:55:00.0
3638 FERKLOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1971 --- 1:55:03.2
3689 FRANKOVÁ Hana CZE 1982 --- DNS
3688 FRANKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2013 --- DNS
3705 GABRIELOVÁ Kamila CZE 1981 --- 2:38:37.9
3642 GINOVA Romana CZE 1990 SPR Dolanovci 2:11:18.8
5611 GREGOR Matěj CZE 2011 --- 1:59:21.5
3679 GREGOR Václav CZE 1979 --- 1:59:13.5
3620 GUŽÍK Roman CZE 1975 --- 2:11:25.7
5427 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 REXONIX Racing Team 2:11:53.3
5444 HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 Kovo Praha 1:44:06.8
3684 HAVLOVÁ Šárka CZE 1970 --- DNS
3683 HAVLOVÁ Veronika CZE 1993 --- DNS
3676 HAVRANEK Ladislav CZE 1960 --- 2:25:03.1
3675 HAVRANKOVA Romana CZE 1962 --- 1:49:59.6
3630 HEPNAROVÁ Petra CZE 1972 --- 1:55:59.9
3663 HRADIL Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 1:08:51.2
3664 HRADIL Phonpada CZE 1988 --- DNS
3697 HŮLKA Jan CZE 1952 --- 1:19:56.2
3698 CHOBOT Vladislav CZE 2007 --- DNS
3665 KADLEC David CZE 1983 --- 2:05:08.9
3666 KADLEC Jonáš CZE 2013 --- 2:05:07.5
3626 KAŇKA Eda CZE 2015 --- 1:41:12.7
3624 KAŇKA Jan CZE 2013 --- 1:41:17.5
3625 KAŇKA Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 1:41:25.7
5482 KAZDA Matěj CZE 2015 Cykloklub Jičín 1:44:21.5
5459 KAZDOVÁ Rozárie CZE 2013 Cykloklub Jičín 1:44:09.5
3690 KLASNA Jiri CZE 1956 --- 1:33:51.7
5607 KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 --- 1:12:02.3
3687 KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 1976 --- 1:11:58.9
3623 KONEČNÁ Lenka CZE 1976 --- 2:11:57.4
3695 KOS Radomír CZE 1975 --- 2:11:35.1
3696 KOSOVÁ Jolana CZE 2001 --- 2:01:59.1
5653 KOSOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 --- 2:11:35.1
3654 KOŠŤÁL Jakub CZE 1987 --- 0:54:51.3
3658 KOUT Roman CZE 1995 --- 2:15:14.6
3633 KOŽÍŠEK Jiří CZE 1979 --- DNS
5525 KOŽÍŠEK Josef CZE 2009 Ski and Bike Kunratice Team DNS
5612 KUBENKA Štěpán CZE 2012 --- 1:59:13.0
3671 LÁLA Martin CZE 1979 Polubenka Racing 3:11:12.5
5573 LÁLA Martin CZE 2017 Polubenka Racing 3:11:13.8
3670 LÁLOVÁ Barbora CZE 1983 Polubenka Racing 3:11:12.3
3669 LAUER Petr CZE 1980 --- 1:14:01.2
5614 LISÝ Jan CZE 2016 --- 2:42:48.2
3668 LUKÁŠOVÁ Lenka CZE 1983 --- 1:29:27.6
3639 MÁCOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 1:40:45.5
5455 MÁLEK Matěj CZE 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing 1:19:47.2
3662 MATĚJKOVÁ Klára CZE 1988 Dovedové Křešín 2:11:12.8
5443 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice 1:19:50.9
3703 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1981 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice 1:19:48.4
3643 MOJŽÍŠ Miroslav CZE 2008 --- DNS
3702 NAJMAN Martin CZE 1986 --- 1:49:35.8
3701 NAJMANOVÁ Laura CZE 2013 --- 1:49:31.5
5462 NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 1:32:32.9
5522 NOCAR Matyáš CZE 2016 --- 2:48:11.3
3631 NOCAR Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 2:48:17.0
3636 OBDRŽÁLEK Libor CZE 1952 SK Cyklotour Ústí nad Labem DNF
3661 ODSTRČILOVÁ Žaneta CZE 1992 --- 1:49:13.7
3691 PETŘÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 2:42:54.8
3634 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1958 SK POLAR 1:25:02.9
5619 RACKAY Felix CZE 2015 --- 1:51:04.6
5618 RACKAY Indiana CZE 2013 --- 1:50:36.3
3693 RACKAY Marek CZE 1977 --- 1:51:08.1
3692 RAČKAY Veronika CZE 1980 --- 1:51:00.1
5426 RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 1:30:54.0
5432 RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 ČED Bike Team 1:44:05.3
5647 SAJFRÍD Kristián CZE 2015 --- 2:38:22.4
3704 SAJFRÍD Miloš CZE 1975 --- 2:38:48.2
5535 SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 1:03:14.1
3622 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZE 1974 --- 1:32:34.8
3653 SCHILLER Eduard CZE 2013 --- 2:22:55.1
3652 SCHILLER Jan CZE 1985 --- 2:22:55.6
5442 SCHUSOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 2:08:24.5
5449 SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 Bike puzzle team 2:08:31.0
3678 SKOČNÁ Veronika CZE 1984 --- 1:49:48.8
5576 SKOČNÝ Marek CZE 2017 --- 2:25:06.3
3677 SKOČNÝ Radek CZE 1984 --- 2:25:07.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.