NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour

MTB
DATE :13 - 14.8.2022 PLACE  :NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo #
1 5908 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:21:35.2 0:00:00.0 04:08.7 [1] 1 04:25.0 [1] 1 04:25.7 [3] 1 04:27.7 [2] 1 04:07.9 [4] 1
2 5964 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Pro Racing 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:21:54.7 0:00:19.5 04:08.9 [2] 2 04:25.2 [2] 2 04:25.5 [2] 2 04:27.7 [3] 2 04:27.2 [6] 2
3 5057 athlete detail FORSTER Tobias CZE 2010 BTSB BIKE 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:21:57.7 0:00:22.5 04:16.7 [3] 3 04:50.6 [6] 4 03:55.3 [1] 3 04:52.9 [8] 3 04:02.0 [2] 3
4 5926 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:36.3 0:02:01.1 04:30.7 [5] 5 04:35.7 [3] 3 04:40.6 [4] 4 04:52.0 [7] 4 04:57.2 [8] 4
5 5949 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:12.5 0:02:37.3 04:30.4 [4] 4 04:45.2 [5] 5 04:55.7 [7] 5 04:51.7 [6] 5 05:09.2 [9] 5
6 5939 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:13.5 0:02:38.3 04:46.7 [9] 9 04:58.5 [9] 8 04:55.5 [6] 7 05:05.0 [9] 6 04:27.7 [7] 6
7 5919 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:14.5 0:02:39.3 04:40.7 [8] 8 04:55.7 [8] 7 05:05.2 [8] 8 05:27.7 [12] 8 04:04.9 [3] 7
8 5938 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 Bike puzzle team 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:16.5 0:02:41.3 04:37.2 [7] 7 04:55.2 [7] 6 04:54.2 [5] 6 05:38.5 [13] 7 04:11.2 [5] 8
9 5013 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 Head Pro Team Opava 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:19.5 0:02:44.3 04:35.2 [6] 6 05:16.4 [11] 10 05:16.7 [10] 9 05:26.0 [11] 9 03:44.9 [1] 9
10 5115 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 --- 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:30.4 0:04:55.2 05:02.2 [11] 11 05:11.5 [10] 11 05:16.0 [9] 10 05:25.7 [10] 10 05:34.9 [10] 10
11 5984 athlete detail BAJER Matěj CZE 2009 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:31.4 0:04:56.2 05:01.9 [10] 10 04:44.2 [4] 9 06:23.0 [14] 11 04:47.2 [5] 11 05:34.9 [10] 11
12 5917 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:23.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:03.2 [12] 12 05:36.5 [12] 12 05:46.7 [11] 12 05:57.0 [14] 12 --- ---
13 5124 athlete detail HAKL Jakub CZE 2010 --- 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:24.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:47.2 [13] 13 05:55.5 [13] 13 06:06.5 [12] 13 04:35.3 [4] 13 --- ---
14 5957 athlete detail PODOLOVÁ Kamila CZE 2009 Rohálov bike team 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:22:25.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:59.3 [15] 15 06:30.9 [15] 15 06:32.5 [15] 15 03:22.7 [1] 14 --- ---
15 5988 athlete detail SLABŠÍ Lukáš CZE 2009 --- 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:09.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:47.7 [14] 14 05:55.9 [14] 14 06:06.9 [13] 14 06:18.5 [15] 15 --- ---
16 5085 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:36.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:08.4 [17] 17 06:33.7 [17] 17 06:44.5 [16] 16 07:09.9 [17] 16 --- ---
17 5073 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:40.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:59.9 [16] 16 06:31.5 [16] 16 07:13.2 [17] 17 06:56.0 [16] 17 --- ---
18 5106 athlete detail BRABEC Tobiáš CZE 2009 AD TEAM 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:03.5 - 2 Lap(s) 06:57.5 [18] 18 07:40.1 [19] 19 07:25.8 [18] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 5914 athlete detail VOBORNÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2009 Vobas bike team 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:22:11.7 - 2 Lap(s) 07:04.5 [19] 19 07:31.0 [18] 18 07:36.1 [19] 19 --- --- --- ---
--- 5018 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Jiří CZE 2010 Aspire SCM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5017 athlete detail ŠLECHTA František CZE 2010 Kovo Praha . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5066 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5098 athlete detail BANDŽUCH David CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5170 athlete detail FIALA Radim CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5179 athlete detail WASSERBAUER Jan CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5182 athlete detail HVOLKA Nicolas CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5227 athlete detail JAHODOVÁ Tereza CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5904 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5931 athlete detail ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5952 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.