NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour
DATE : | 13 - 14.8.2022 | PLACE : | NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6312 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:40:43.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 6275 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | Vokolek_Cycling_Team | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:46.7 | 0:01:03.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6294 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:42:10.5 | 0:01:27.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 6267 | FORSTER Samuel | 2008 | BTSB BIKE | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:42:10.7 | 0:01:27.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 6266 | FORSTER Tobias | 2010 | BTSB BIKE | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:42:46.5 | 0:02:03.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 6278 | LANDSMAN Oliver | 2007 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:43:20.2 | 0:02:36.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 6288 | BUCHAL Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:43:37.7 | 0:02:54.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 6216 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bike puzzle team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:44:11.0 | 0:03:27.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 6247 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:45:51.0 | 0:05:07.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 6229 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK JUNIORS TEAM | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:22.7 | 0:05:39.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 6254 | VENCBAUER Ondřej | 2010 | --- | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:23.0 | 0:05:39.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 6305 | LEMPERA Dan | 2007 | --- | 8. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:46:23.1 | 0:05:39.6 | ||
13 | diplom | 6227 | JOHÁNEK Štěpán | 2010 | Bike puzzle team | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:23.7 | 0:05:40.3 | ||
14 | diplom | 6285 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 2007 | --- | 9. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:46:26.0 | 0:05:42.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 6291 | KOŽELUH David | 2007 | --- | 10. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:02.7 | 0:06:19.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 6279 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:19.1 | 0:06:35.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 6246 | KUBÍNEK Vojtěch | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:21.7 | 0:06:38.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 6250 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | Head Pro Team Opava | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:43.0 | 0:06:59.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 6304 | ŤUPA Lukáš | 2007 | --- | 11. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:43.0 | 0:06:59.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 6242 | BAJER Matěj | 2009 | Kross Bikeranch Team Junior | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:17.5 | 0:07:34.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 6262 | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch | 2007 | --- | 12. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:48:18.2 | 0:07:34.8 | ||
22 | diplom | 6217 | ŠKOPEK Patrik | 2011 | Author Team Stupno | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:18.0 | 0:08:34.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 6238 | RICHTR Tomáš | 2012 | Author Team Stupno | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:18.2 | 0:08:34.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 6296 | KULHÁNEK Tobiáš | 2012 | --- | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:50.0 | 0:09:06.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 6313 | MOLHANCOVÁ Nikol | 2008 | Kros Bikeranch team junior | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:49:51.2 | 0:09:07.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 6259 | ŽÁČEK Tobias | 2011 | OCA- Open cycling academy | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:22.2 | 0:09:38.8 | ||
27 | diplom | 6234 | VĚNTUS Tadeaš | 2011 | sportovnikurzy.cz | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:31.9 | 0:09:48.4 | ||
28 | diplom | 6223 | MALÍK Marek | 2012 | Kovo Praha | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:43.2 | 0:09:59.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 6264 | KOLESNIKOV Matěj | 2008 | --- | 13. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:50:50.2 | 0:10:06.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 6215 | SMRČKA Matyáš | 2013 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:46.0 | 0:11:02.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 6287 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:51:48.4 | 0:11:04.9 | ||
32 | diplom | 6283 | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:52:13.2 | 0:11:29.8 | ||
33 | diplom | 6314 | VAVERKA Jiří | 2008 | --- | 14. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:52:14.5 | 0:11:31.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 6269 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:52:14.5 | 0:11:31.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 6295 | DEDEK Matěj | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:52:45.5 | 0:12:02.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 6228 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:52:56.7 | 0:12:13.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 6280 | NEUŽIL Marek | 2012 | --- | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:59.0 | 0:12:15.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 6276 | ČÍŽEK David | 2011 | Cyklo Kyjovský | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:01.7 | 0:12:18.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 6316 | KAŠPAROVÁ Anna | 2007 | Kros Bikeranch team junior | 3. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:53:10.7 | 0:12:27.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 6221 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena | 2013 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:53:50.2 | 0:13:06.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 6311 | SEDLÁČEK Jiří | 2010 | --- | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:54.2 | 0:13:10.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 6265 | DUROŇ Filip | 2012 | Open Cycling Acaddemy | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:11.2 | 0:13:27.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 6237 | MELICHÁREK Matěj | 2013 | BSK JUNIORS TEAM | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:17.6 | 0:13:34.1 | ||
44 | diplom | 6309 | KOTASOVÁ Laura | 2012 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:54:18.5 | 0:13:35.0 | ||
45 | diplom | 6271 | PRÁGL Vítek | 2014 | Kross Bikeranch Team Junior | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:55:04.6 | 0:14:21.2 | ||
46 | diplom | 6244 | SLABŠÍ Lukáš | 2009 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:55:37.7 | 0:14:54.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 6310 | TRTEK František | 1984 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:56:08.1 | 0:15:24.6 | ||
48 | diplom | 6290 | TRTEK Adam | 2011 | PSG Mechanix | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:08.2 | 0:15:24.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 6245 | HONEL Jakub | 2012 | Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:57:14.6 | 0:16:31.1 | ||
50 | diplom | 6297 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Simona | 2009 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:57:23.5 | 0:16:40.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 6303 | ŤUPA Martin | 1979 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:57:43.3 | 0:16:59.9 | ||
52 | diplom | 6302 | ŤUPA Adam | 2010 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:57:43.5 | 0:17:00.0 | ||
53 | diplom | 6253 | LIŠKA Matěj | 2013 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:58:17.0 | 0:17:33.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 6231 | PODOLOVÁ Kamila | 2009 | Rohálov bike team | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:03.0 | 0:19:19.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 6240 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2013 | S-Sport Hronov | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:00:07.4 | 0:19:23.9 | ||
56 | diplom | 6292 | PABOUČEK Jakub | 2012 | --- | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:21.1 | 0:19:37.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 6272 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:37.4 | 0:19:53.9 | ||
58 | diplom | 6260 | ŽÁČKOVÁ Thea | 2014 | OCA- Open cycling academy | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:01:52.9 | 0:21:09.4 | ||
59 | diplom | 6289 | FRANK Marek | 2010 | --- | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:00.7 | 0:21:17.3 | ||
60 | diplom | 6306 | FRANK Martin | 1979 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:02:01.5 | 0:21:18.0 | ||
61 | diplom | 6293 | KOLKUS Matthias | 2014 | Spartacus brothers | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:02:08.0 | 0:21:24.5 | ||
62 | diplom | 6263 | JEDLIČKA Jakub | 2007 | --- | 15. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:02:09.0 | 0:21:25.5 | ||
63 | diplom | 6222 | VÁGNER Vít | 2013 | Kross Bikeranch Team Junior | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:03:36.2 | 0:22:52.8 | ||
64 | diplom | 6233 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:03:37.4 | 0:22:53.9 | ||
65 | diplom | 6315 | BATELKOVÁ Anežka | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:03:47.0 | 0:23:03.5 | ||
66 | diplom | 6274 | HONEL Matyáš | 2014 | --- | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:05:32.3 | 0:24:48.9 | ||
67 | diplom | 6230 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina | 2013 | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:05:48.2 | 0:25:04.8 | ||
68 | diplom | 6235 | KOZMON Lukáš | 2013 | Cyklo Kyjovský | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:06:00.7 | 0:25:17.3 | ||
69 | diplom | 6236 | VYBÍRAL Kryštof | 2013 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:07:42.5 | 0:26:59.0 | ||
70 | diplom | 6218 | VOBORNÍKOVÁ Nela | 2009 | Vobas bike team | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:08:21.0 | 0:27:37.5 | ||
71 | diplom | 6281 | NEUŽILOVÁ Bára | 2014 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:08:42.7 | 0:27:59.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 6241 | DURDIL Lukáš | 2013 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:09:45.0 | 0:29:01.5 | ||
73 | diplom | 6273 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | ACT leraK Blansko | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:11:36.2 | 0:30:52.8 | ||
74 | diplom | 6243 | ANÝŽ Martin | 2012 | MONDRAKER racing team | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:11:42.3 | 0:30:58.8 | ||
75 | diplom | 6232 | ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana | 2012 | MONDRAKER racing team | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:12:10.7 | 0:31:27.3 | ||
76 | diplom | 6282 | PAVÉZKA ADAM | 2013 | Cyklo Kyjovský | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:14:02.0 | 0:33:18.5 | ||
77 | diplom | 6307 | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej | 2012 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:17:17.5 | 0:36:34.0 | ||
78 | diplom | 6308 | ŠAFRÁNEK Luboš | 1982 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:17:17.7 | 0:36:34.3 | ||
79 | diplom | 6270 | TROJAN Matyáš | 2012 | Talent Bike | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:19:24.0 | 0:38:40.5 | ||
80 | diplom | 6256 | KINCL Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:19:41.8 | 0:38:58.4 | ||
81 | diplom | 6220 | LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen | 2011 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:24:10.7 | 0:43:27.3 | ||
82 | diplom | 6248 | ŽMOLÍK Matěj | 2006 | --- | 16. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:24:35.5 | 0:43:52.0 | ||
83 | diplom | 6298 | LANDSMAN Hynek | 2012 | --- | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:25:08.7 | 0:44:25.3 | ||
84 | diplom | 6284 | EFLER Vojtěch | 2012 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:25:18.5 | 0:44:35.0 | ||
85 | diplom | 6286 | EFLER Michal | 2014 | --- | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:26:24.0 | 0:45:40.6 | ||
86 | diplom | 6317 | PŠURNÝ Jakub | 2014 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:28:09.6 | 0:47:26.1 | ||
87 | diplom | 6301 | PANTŮČEK Jiří | 2014 | --- | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:35:43.0 | 0:54:59.5 | ||
88 | diplom | 6258 | ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta | 2013 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:44:37.0 | 1:03:53.5 | ||
--- | 6214 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 6224 | ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | BSK JUNIORS TEAM | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 6239 | JOHÁNEK Vojtěch | 2014 | Bike puzzle team | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 6300 | NĚMEČEK Šimon | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 6219 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6225 | BEDĚRKA Dominik | 2012 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6226 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6249 | VANIŠ Dominik | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6251 | ČERMÁK Kryštof | 2007 | Eleven Head CST Cyklolive | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6252 | ŠLECHTA František | 2010 | Kovo Praha | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6255 | MARŠOUNOVÁ Anna | 2010 | --- | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6257 | NOVAKOVA Viktorie | 2011 | ZLESA.ART | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- |