NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour

MTB
DATE :13 - 14.8.2022 PLACE  :NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 5 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2009 TERRAPRO RACING 1. /  Newbie 0:09:40.1 0:00:00.0 0:09:40.1 02:08.7 1 01:37.0 2 04:20.2 1 01:34.1 2
2 4 KUBA Norbert CZE 2008 --- 2. /  Newbie 0:09:50.1 0:00:10.0 0:09:50.1 02:10.6 2 01:32.1 1 04:33.6 2 01:33.7 1
3 1 BABIŠ Vojtěch CZE 2008 34 Riders 3. /  Newbie 0:10:07.3 0:00:27.2 0:10:07.3 02:12.9 4 01:37.6 4 04:40.7 3 01:36.0 3
4 6 RYBA Jan CZE 2008 --- 4. /  Newbie 0:10:15.4 0:00:35.3 0:10:15.4 02:11.1 3 01:37.0 3 04:42.8 4 01:44.4 6
5 3 KÁLAL Vojtěch CZE 2008 --- 5. /  Newbie 0:10:17.8 0:00:37.7 0:10:17.8 02:15.8 5 01:40.1 6 04:43.8 5 01:38.0 4
6 14 TŮMA Václav CZE 2012 --- 1. /  Grom 0:10:31.2 0:00:51.1 0:10:31.2 02:16.0 6 01:38.9 5 04:53.8 8 01:42.3 5
7 31 BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 6. /  Newbie 0:10:40.8 0:01:00.7 0:10:40.8 02:21.3 9 01:41.0 7 04:46.3 6 01:52.0 10
8 9 ŠINDLER Jan CZE 2010 Dressler team 1. /  Rookie 0:10:46.9 0:01:06.8 0:10:46.9 02:19.3 7 01:42.0 8 05:00.7 11 01:44.8 7
9 2 HRUŠKA David CZE 2009 --- 7. /  Newbie 0:11:03.9 0:01:23.8 0:11:03.9 02:20.6 8 01:43.9 10 05:07.9 13 01:51.4 9
10 19 VĚNTUS Tadeaš CZE 2011 --- 2. /  Rookie 0:11:04.4 0:01:24.3 0:11:04.4 02:23.0 10 01:43.7 9 04:54.6 9 02:03.1 16
11 34 BUBENÍK Lukáš CZE 2013 EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Grom 0:11:11.7 0:01:31.6 0:11:11.7 02:27.9 14 01:48.2 15 04:53.4 7 02:02.2 15
12 10 BABIŠ Hynek CZE 2012 34 Riders 3. /  Grom 0:11:19.4 0:01:39.3 0:11:19.4 02:23.9 13 01:45.9 11 05:21.6 18 01:47.9 8
13 15 VAŇHARA Oliver CZE 2012 DRessler 4. /  Grom 0:11:20.3 0:01:40.2 0:11:20.3 02:23.4 11 01:47.5 13 05:11.6 14 01:57.7 11
14 37 JEŽ Marek CZE 2013 --- 5. /  Grom 0:11:29.3 0:01:49.2 0:11:29.3 02:34.9 20 01:48.5 16 04:58.9 10 02:07.0 17
15 16 GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  Rookie 0:11:37.4 0:01:57.3 0:11:37.4 02:32.9 18 01:50.8 21 05:06.0 12 02:07.6 18
16 13 ŠŤASTNÝ Adam CZE 2013 Happy Boys 6. /  Grom 0:11:44.8 0:02:04.7 0:11:44.8 02:28.9 15 01:52.1 22 05:23.2 19 02:00.6 13
17 27 ŠPIČÁK Mirek CZE 2011 --- 4. /  Rookie 0:11:45.6 0:02:05.5 0:11:45.6 02:29.5 16 01:48.1 14 05:26.7 22 02:01.1 14
18 12 FIEDLER Bruno CZE 2012 TJ Bižu Jablonec 7. /  Grom 0:11:46.2 0:02:06.0 0:11:46.2 02:23.9 12 01:50.0 20 05:32.6 24 01:59.6 12
19 32 BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 --- 8. /  Grom 0:11:53.8 0:02:13.7 0:11:53.8 02:35.8 21 01:47.0 12 05:17.2 16 02:13.6 20
20 21 LAMICHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 --- 5. /  Rookie 0:11:59.3 0:02:19.2 0:11:59.3 02:33.1 19 01:49.9 19 05:21.1 17 02:15.2 21
21 8 ŠEDIVÝ Jan CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Rookie 0:12:02.2 0:02:22.1 0:12:02.2 02:32.9 17 01:48.7 17 05:31.3 23 02:09.2 19
22 38 JEŽ Štěpán CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Grom 0:12:14.7 0:02:34.6 0:12:14.7 02:38.3 22 01:48.8 18 05:16.2 15 02:31.3 26
23 33 VEJVODA Ondřej CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Grom 0:12:28.8 0:02:48.7 0:12:28.8 02:44.8 23 01:53.3 24 05:34.8 26 02:15.7 22
24 26 PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Newbie 0:12:33.3 0:02:53.2 0:12:33.3 02:47.0 25 01:54.5 25 05:34.6 25 02:17.1 23
25 20 ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Rookie 0:12:39.4 0:02:59.3 0:12:39.4 02:54.3 27 01:52.3 23 05:25.3 21 02:27.4 25
26 25 NEJEDLÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2009 --- 9. /  Newbie 0:12:48.2 0:03:08.1 0:12:48.2 03:04.7 28 01:58.7 27 05:23.2 19 02:21.5 24
27 28 KAFKA Vilém CZE 2011 --- 8. /  Rookie 0:13:12.9 0:03:32.8 0:13:12.9 02:51.7 26 01:57.3 26 05:36.6 27 02:47.2 28
28 30 ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Grom 0:14:14.3 0:04:34.2 0:14:14.3 03:16.8 31 02:07.7 30 05:54.9 28 02:54.8 29
29 11 BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2013 S-Sport Hronov 12. /  Grom 0:14:15.8 0:04:35.7 0:14:15.8 02:46.1 24 02:03.3 28 06:18.4 30 03:07.8 31
30 29 KAFKOVA Dorota CZE 2012 --- 13. /  Grom 0:14:35.8 0:04:55.7 0:14:35.8 03:10.7 29 02:08.9 31 06:12.3 29 03:03.8 30
31 24 HVOLKA Nicolas CZE 2010 --- 9. /  Rookie 0:15:01.1 0:05:21.0 0:15:01.1 03:15.0 30 02:05.7 29 07:02.3 31 02:38.0 27
32 18 TŮMOVÁ Tereza CZE 2016 --- 14. /  Grom 0:23:56.0 0:14:15.9 0:23:56.0 05:00.6 32 03:00.7 32 09:12.2 32 06:42.4 32
--- 7 GIRGAL Ondřej CZE 2010 Brdští kanci . /  Rookie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 --- . /  Newbie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 ŠŤASTNÝ Filip CZE 2016 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 HUŤKA Tomáš CZE 2013 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.