NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour

MTB
DATE :13 - 14.8.2022 PLACE  :NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # Cíl #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # Cíl #
1 5910 athlete detail KADLEČEK Alex CZE 2015 Kovo Praha 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:07.5 0:00:00.0 03:54.2 [1] 1 04:13.2 [1] 1
2 5975 athlete detail HONEL Matěj CZE 2015 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:30.2 0:00:22.7 04:10.6 [3] 3 04:19.6 [2] 2
3 5025 athlete detail JEŽ Štěpán CZE 2015 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:38.9 0:00:31.4 04:13.3 [4] 4 04:25.6 [4] 3
4 5941 athlete detail CHLUBNOVÁ Ella CZE 2015 Moravec team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:39.4 0:00:31.9 04:10.2 [2] 2 04:29.1 [5] 4
5 5113 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Dan CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:51.3 0:00:43.8 04:26.2 [6] 6 04:25.0 [3] 5
6 5912 athlete detail HRDINKA Robin CZE 2015 RIDEKO bike shop 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:06.7 0:00:59.2 04:24.2 [5] 5 04:42.4 [9] 6
7 5049 athlete detail VALÁŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2015 Aspire SCM 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:08.1 0:01:00.6 04:37.5 [9] 9 04:30.6 [7] 7
8 5050 athlete detail HOMOLOVÁ Adriana CZE 2015 --- 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:09.4 0:01:01.9 04:33.4 [7] 7 04:36.0 [8] 8
9 5054 athlete detail JELÍNEK Matěj CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:10.5 0:01:03.0 04:40.2 [11] 11 04:30.2 [6] 9
10 5101 athlete detail KOHOUTOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:38.5 0:01:31.0 04:48.3 [13] 13 04:50.1 [10] 10
11 5915 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Stella CZE 2015 GHOST Junior team 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:42.6 0:01:35.1 04:36.7 [8] 8 05:05.9 [15] 11
12 5921 athlete detail SCHNEIDEROVÁ MCKYNIOVA Vaness CZE 2015 Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:42.7 0:01:35.2 04:38.9 [10] 10 05:03.7 [14] 12
13 5082 athlete detail HRAZDÍRA Matěj CZE 2016 --- 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:57.4 0:01:49.9 04:41.3 [12] 12 05:16.1 [17] 13
14 5011 athlete detail VANIŠ Patrik CZE 2015 AGROFERT cyklo tým 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:00.9 0:01:53.4 05:05.2 [14] 14 04:55.7 [13] 14
15 5122 athlete detail MAŠEK Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:01.8 0:01:54.3 05:07.1 [15] 15 04:54.7 [12] 15
16 5022 athlete detail LIŠKA Jakub CZE 2016 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:19.7 0:02:12.2 05:25.5 [22] 22 04:54.1 [11] 16
17 5970 athlete detail BROM Matouš CZE 2016 --- 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:26.4 0:02:18.9 05:10.5 [16] 16 05:15.9 [16] 17
18 5955 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Mia CZE 2015 --- 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:36.1 0:02:28.6 05:19.9 [21] 21 05:16.2 [18] 18
19 5019 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Lukáš CZE 2015 Aspire SCM 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:37.2 0:02:29.7 05:11.0 [17] 17 05:26.2 [21] 19
20 5069 athlete detail MAREK Jakub CZE 2015 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:39.2 0:02:31.7 05:12.5 [19] 19 05:26.6 [22] 20
21 5929 athlete detail KOZMONOVÁ Sára CZE 2015 Cyklo Kyjovský 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:42.4 0:02:34.9 05:18.9 [20] 20 05:23.4 [20] 21
22 5930 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 2015 Velosport Domažlice 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:56.9 0:02:49.4 05:11.2 [18] 18 05:45.6 [26] 22
23 5997 athlete detail ŠAŠINKA Radek CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:58.9 0:02:51.4 05:39.2 [24] 24 05:19.7 [19] 23
24 5977 athlete detail VĚNTUSOVÁ Adriana CZE 2016 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:15.9 0:03:08.4 05:45.2 [26] 26 05:30.7 [23] 24
25 5076 athlete detail SKŘIPSKÁ Eliška CZE 2015 Baumüller Cycling team 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:38.1 0:03:30.6 05:43.7 [25] 25 05:54.4 [27] 25
26 5027 athlete detail DOBŠÍK Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:50.4 0:03:42.9 05:46.0 [28] 28 06:04.4 [29] 26
26 5989 athlete detail BAŤA Metoděj CZE 2016 --- 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:50.4 0:03:42.9 05:45.8 [27] 27 06:04.5 [30] 26
28 5060 athlete detail LAMPLOT Jonáš CZE 2016 --- 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:53.2 0:03:45.7 05:29.7 [23] 23 06:23.4 [36] 28
29 5193 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Antonín CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:55.7 0:03:48.2 06:13.1 [34] 34 05:42.5 [24] 29
30 5916 athlete detail PABOUČEK Kryštof CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:56.4 0:03:48.9 06:12.8 [33] 33 05:43.6 [25] 30
31 5026 athlete detail KAMAN Marek CZE 2016 NKT KABLO 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:22.6 0:04:15.1 05:55.3 [29] 29 06:27.2 [37] 31
32 5954 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Robert CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:37.2 0:04:29.7 06:36.2 [37] 37 06:00.9 [28] 32
33 5123 athlete detail MACHO Kristýna CZE 2015 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:37.9 0:04:30.4 06:04.9 [30] 30 06:32.9 [40] 33
34 5981 athlete detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:39.9 0:04:32.4 06:05.7 [31] 31 06:34.2 [41] 34
35 5934 athlete detail GAHEROVA Nikol CZE 2015 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:51.8 0:04:44.3 06:31.2 [35] 35 06:20.6 [34] 35
36 5992 athlete detail ZOUBEK Hynek CZE 2015 --- 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:04.5 0:04:57.0 06:54.3 [40] 40 06:10.2 [32] 36
37 5996 athlete detail ŠAŠINKA Ondřej CZE 2016 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:04.7 0:04:57.2 06:43.6 [38] 38 06:21.0 [35] 37
38 5980 athlete detail PETSCH Josef CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:10.3 0:05:02.8 06:58.1 [42] 42 06:12.1 [33] 38
39 5993 athlete detail KOLAJA Ladislav CZE 2015 Cyklosport Dvořák 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:18.8 0:05:11.3 06:35.8 [36] 36 06:42.9 [44] 39
40 5990 athlete detail ŽÁČEK Matěj CZE 2015 --- 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:25.4 0:05:17.9 06:57.2 [41] 41 06:28.1 [38] 40
41 5167 athlete detail BURŠÍKOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2016 --- 14. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:33.1 0:05:25.6 06:45.9 [39] 39 06:47.1 [45] 41
42 5974 athlete detail BABIČ Adam CZE 2016 --- 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:37.5 0:05:30.0 07:05.5 [45] 45 06:31.9 [39] 42
43 5175 athlete detail PÁRNICKÝ Matyáš Ferdinand CZE 2016 Hruškáče 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:40.5 0:05:33.0 06:58.6 [43] 43 06:41.9 [42] 43
44 5062 athlete detail ZELENKA Václav CZE 2016 --- 30. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:43.9 0:05:36.4 07:34.7 [50] 50 06:09.2 [31] 44
45 5183 athlete detail TOBIÁŠ Stavárek CZE 2016 --- 31. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:44.5 0:05:37.0 07:01.6 [44] 44 06:42.9 [43] 45
46 5163 athlete detail MAYER Jonáš CZE 2015 --- 32. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:02.4 0:05:54.9 06:07.8 [32] 32 07:54.5 [56] 46
47 5068 athlete detail HAJNÁ Tereza CZE 2016 --- 15. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:31.4 0:06:23.9 07:21.9 [48] 48 07:09.5 [48] 47
48 5168 athlete detail INDROVÁ Stella CZE 2016 INDRAS 16. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:34.6 0:06:27.1 07:07.9 [46] 46 07:26.6 [50] 48
49 5014 athlete detail ŠKARKA Bruno CZE 2016 --- 33. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:46.4 0:06:38.9 07:16.8 [47] 47 07:29.6 [51] 49
50 5188 athlete detail PŘÍLESKÝ Vojtěch CZE 2016 --- 34. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:48.4 0:06:40.9 07:47.8 [52] 52 07:00.5 [47] 50
51 5966 athlete detail VOPASKOVÁ Emma CZE 2016 --- 17. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:54.6 0:06:47.1 07:33.1 [49] 49 07:21.4 [49] 51
52 5942 athlete detail GAHEROVA Sofia CZE 2016 --- 18. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:55.6 0:06:48.1 07:57.6 [54] 54 06:57.9 [46] 52
53 5102 athlete detail KLAKURKA JR. Václav CZE 2016 --- 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:15:28.5 0:07:21.0 07:43.5 [51] 51 07:45.0 [54] 53
54 5089 athlete detail POULOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:15:29.3 0:07:21.8 07:58.4 [55] 55 07:30.9 [52] 54
55 5985 athlete detail DIVIŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:15:46.8 0:07:39.3 08:06.7 [57] 57 07:40.1 [53] 55
56 5963 athlete detail VYBÍRALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2016 --- 21. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:15:50.1 0:07:42.6 07:59.1 [56] 56 07:50.9 [55] 56
57 5155 athlete detail PLŠEK Toni CZE 2015 --- 36. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:15:59.6 0:07:52.1 07:51.3 [53] 53 08:08.3 [57] 57
58 5950 athlete detail MINÁROVÁ Adéla CZE 2016 --- 22. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:17:32.9 0:09:25.4 08:22.7 [60] 60 09:10.1 [58] 58
59 5156 athlete detail PLŠEK Teo CZE 2015 --- 37. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:13.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:13.6 [58] 58 --- ---
60 5180 athlete detail ŠUSTR Bohumil CZE 2016 --- 38. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:17.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:17.2 [59] 59 --- ---
61 5159 athlete detail JOKL Štěpán CZE 2016 --- 39. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:30.3 - 1 Lap(s) 08:30.3 [61] 61 --- ---
62 5141 athlete detail ADAMEKOVA Anna CZE 2016 --- 23. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:45.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:45.1 [62] 62 --- ---
63 5177 athlete detail HRUBÝ Alexandr CZE 2016 --- 40. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:46.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:46.9 [63] 63 --- ---
64 5044 athlete detail KŘEHLÍK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 41. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:24.4 - 1 Lap(s) 09:24.4 [64] 64 --- ---
65 5189 athlete detail TEJNOR Filip CZE 2015 --- 42. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:33.7 - 1 Lap(s) 09:33.7 [65] 65 --- ---
66 5187 athlete detail MAREČEK Vít CZE 2015 --- 43. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:46.4 - 1 Lap(s) 09:46.4 [66] 66 --- ---
67 5162 athlete detail TACHTATZI Magdaléna CZE 2015 --- 24. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:52.4 - 1 Lap(s) 09:52.4 [67] 67 --- ---
68 5136 athlete detail STEJSKALOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2015 --- 25. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:34.1 - 1 Lap(s) 10:34.1 [68] 68 --- ---
--- 5032 athlete detail BÖHM Robert CZE 2016 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5099 athlete detail F F CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5109 athlete detail KOLMANN Daniel CZE 2016 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5139 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Filip CZE 2016 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5218 athlete detail LYSÁK JR. Václav CZE 2016 ROBE Lighting . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5223 athlete detail MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5228 athlete detail SOBOTKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5994 athlete detail SRŠEŇ Tomáš Josef CZE 2016 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5995 athlete detail BERKA Michal CZE 2016 BMX Bohnice . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.