NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour

MTB
DATE :13 - 14.8.2022 PLACE  :NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
5063 ADÁMKOVÁ Klára CZE 2011 Dvacetiminutovka 3:14:03.4
3931 BAJER Jiří CZE 1979 --- 0:59:19.0
3858 BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav CZE 1975 --- 1:24:11.5
3921 BÍLA Petr CZE 1985 --- 2:01:48.0
3845 BISKUP Jan CZE 1990 --- 1:34:30.1
3847 BISKUP Vojtěch CZE 2020 --- 1:34:30.9
3846 BISKUPOVÁ Eva CZE 1995 --- 1:34:34.8
3841 BRABCOVÁ Monika CZE 1977 --- 1:44:37.6
3840 BRABCOVÁ Tereza CZE 2007 --- 1:43:06.2
3823 BRABEC David CZE 1979 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team DNS
5106 BRABEC Tobiáš CZE 2009 AD TEAM 1:14:47.5
3955 BUČKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1989 --- 3:07:19.5
3836 BUCHOVÁ Martina CZE 1983 --- 3:16:28.6
3842 CINIBULKOVÁ Marcela CZE 1945 --- 1:41:57.3
5113 ČÍŽEK Dan CZE 2015 --- 0:59:49.1
3883 DAŇA Milan CZE 1952 --- 1:36:42.0
3954 DANIEL Bronislav CZE 1979 --- 1:57:35.6
3956 DANIELOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1980 --- 1:57:32.5
5116 DEDEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 1:33:16.6
3961 DIVIŠ Michal CZE 1983 --- 2:37:50.0
5985 DIVIŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2015 --- 2:37:50.9
3963 DIVIŠOVÁ Kamila CZE 1987 --- 2:37:49.9
3920 DOBŠÍL Adam CZE 1984 --- 3:11:09.5
3910 DURDIL Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 2:57:50.7
3957 DZURILLA Tomáš CZE 1980 --- 2:12:23.6
5131 DZURILLOVÁ Eva CZE 2012 --- 2:14:17.7
3958 DZURILLOVÁ Jana CZE 1983 --- 2:14:11.7
3899 EFLER Michal CZE 1978 --- 3:13:38.5
5172 FIALA David CZE 2012 --- 1:40:08.6
5174 FIALA Patrik CZE 2014 --- 1:40:03.1
5170 FIALA Radim CZE 2009 --- 1:40:07.4
3933 FIALA Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 1:40:36.6
3944 FOUBÍK Miroslav CZE 1972 --- 2:11:54.4
3945 FOUBÍKOVÁ Elena CZE 1971 --- 2:11:41.7
3895 GRMOLCOVÁ Andrea CZE 1985 --- 2:04:48.2
5104 GRMOLCOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2013 --- 2:04:43.6
3897 GRMOLEC Lukáš CZE 1983 --- 2:04:44.8
3929 HAFNER Petr CZE 1951 --- 1:21:04.1
3968 HAJSLER Miloš CZE 1967 --- 1:37:15.0
3862 HAVRANEK Ladislav CZE 1960 --- 1:23:48.1
3884 HAVRÁNEK Michal CZE 1985 --- 1:35:14.6
3863 HAVRANKOVA Romana CZE 1962 --- 1:41:20.5
3868 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 1986 --- 1:35:16.2
3890 HONELOVÁ Marie CZE 1980 --- 1:07:36.8
3880 HORÁKOVÁ Alice CZE 1986 --- 2:16:49.6
3928 HORKÝ Petr CZE 1978 --- 1:40:52.1
5164 HORKÝ Tomáš CZE 2012 --- 1:40:07.6
5082 HRAZDÍRA Matěj CZE 2016 --- 2:49:42.9
3935 INDRA Petr CZE 1978 INDRAS 3:57:05.3
5169 INDRA Šimon CZE 2014 INDRAS 3:57:02.8
3936 INDRA Štěpán CZE 2006 INDRAS 3:57:11.3
3934 INDROVÁ Monika CZE 1982 INDRAS 3:58:06.3
5168 INDROVÁ Stella CZE 2016 INDRAS 3:57:18.1
3962 JAROŠ Jan CZE 1987 --- DNF
3919 KAFKA Tomáš CZE 1980 --- DNS
3918 KAFKOVA Dorota CZE 2012 --- DNS
3942 KANDL Petr CZE 1984 --- DNF
3965 KAŠPAR Jan CZE 1971 --- 2:13:07.2
5924 KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:37:35.8
3830 KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 1:37:38.1
3946 KINCL Zbyněk CZE 1975 --- 2:25:31.5
3947 KINCLOVÁ Marta CZE 1974 --- 2:25:31.7
3861 KLABÍK Václav CZE 1974 --- 2:15:21.5
5199 KLABÍKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2014 --- 5:18:18.4
3964 KLAKURKA Václav CZE 1983 --- 1:48:54.7
5103 KLAKURKOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 AD TEAM 1:40:51.2
3892 KOHOUT Tomáš CZE 1986 --- 2:57:15.2
3940 KOLAJA Ladislav CZE 1957 --- 1:43:22.9
5993 KOLAJA Ladislav CZE 2015 Cyklosport Dvořák 1:43:22.3
3909 KOLKUS Martin CZE 1978 --- 2:02:29.6
3907 KOLMANN Daniel CZE 2016 --- DNS
3905 KOLMANN Ota CZE 1988 --- 2:53:19.5
3906 KOLMANNOVÁ Ema CZE 2012 --- DNS
3908 KOLMANNOVÁ Romana CZE 1984 --- 2:53:13.5
5096 KOPČA Nikola CZE 2018 Traga 3:27:11.5
3869 KOPČOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1985 Traga DNS
3967 KOŠŤÁLEK Robert CZE 1978 --- 1:27:16.1
3843 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Petra CZE 1989 --- 2:23:29.4
3914 KRESTA Filip CZE 2014 --- DNS
3912 KRESTA Jan CZE 1980 --- 1:41:14.3
3949 KUBÁT Tibor CZE 1969 --- 1:20:42.1
3950 KUBÁTOVÁ Ilona CZE 1969 --- 1:21:00.3
3916 KULHÁNEK Michal CZE 1982 --- 0:56:14.9
3917 KULHÁNKOVÁ Jana CZE 1979 --- 1:01:21.6
3903 LADMANOVÁ Lucie CZE 1990 --- DNS
3913 LANDSMAN Robert CZE 1973 --- 1:33:43.2
3871 LAŠEK David CZE 2007 --- 2:27:17.7
3911 LAŠEK Jan CZE 1980 --- 2:27:24.3
3873 LAŠKOVÁ Bety CZE 2009 --- 2:27:17.2
3872 LAŠKOVÁ Lada CZE 1982 --- 2:27:21.7
3857 LHOTÁKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1981 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1:06:34.2
5022 LIŠKA Jakub CZE 2016 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:37:29.3
5031 LYSONĚK Dominik CZE 2013 ASPIRE SCM BRNO DNS
3848 LYSONĚK Michal CZE 1978 Židlochovice DNS
3824 MATYSÍK Kateřina CZE 1990 Matysík MTB Racing 1:49:13.0
3951 MAZGAJ Břetislav CZE 1983 --- 3:28:15.0
3952 MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- DNS
5223 MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 3:26:08.5
3953 MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- DNS
5967 MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 1:56:06.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.