Nova Sport Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :02 - 3.7.2022 PLACE  :SKI AREÁL ZADOV

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time Stage RACE # RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time Stage RACE # RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 2 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 1. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:17:20.1 0:00:00.0 0:17:20.1 03:34.1 1 02:09.0 1 03:31.2 1 03:30.3 1 02:29.7 1 02:05.6 1
2 23 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 BIKESTRIKE.COM 1. /  Race muži U21 0:17:48.3 0:00:28.1 0:17:48.3 03:44.7 3 02:13.1 2 03:36.9 4 03:33.8 3 02:30.4 2 02:09.1 4
3 129 LINDNER Kevin GER 1991 ShredERZ 2. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:17:58.2 0:00:38.0 0:17:58.2 03:45.3 4 02:14.9 4 03:35.5 2 03:38.1 7 02:34.5 9 02:09.7 5
4 26 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 BIKESTRIKE.COM 2. /  Race muži U21 0:17:58.6 0:00:38.4 0:17:58.6 03:43.1 2 02:16.7 7 03:41.0 8 03:37.7 6 02:31.8 4 02:08.1 2
5 30 MALÝ Petr CZE 1995 Commencal FDF Team 3. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:06.0 0:00:45.8 0:18:06.0 03:45.3 5 02:18.1 10 03:43.8 9 03:39.2 9 02:31.2 3 02:08.1 3
6 5 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 KOLA-BBM.CZ 4. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:08.7 0:00:48.5 0:18:08.7 03:48.7 9 02:16.2 5 03:40.2 5 03:35.2 4 02:35.3 11 02:12.9 7
7 29 MOUDRÝ Vojtěch CZE 2000 TREK KUR ENDURO 5. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:10.3 0:00:50.1 0:18:10.3 03:51.2 12 02:17.8 8 03:40.7 7 03:33.4 2 02:33.3 6 02:13.5 8
8 3 KALOUSEK Jakub CZE 2005 Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport 3. /  Race muži U21 0:18:15.7 0:00:55.5 0:18:15.7 03:47.3 7 02:18.9 11 03:36.2 3 03:35.4 5 02:33.2 5 02:24.5 29
9 4 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team 6. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:20.8 0:01:00.6 0:18:20.8 03:45.8 6 02:16.2 6 03:43.9 10 03:39.8 11 02:33.9 7 02:20.9 17
10 31 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 1. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:18:21.7 0:01:01.5 0:18:21.7 03:50.8 11 02:21.4 15 03:40.4 6 03:40.1 12 02:35.1 10 02:13.6 9
11 10 KORYŤÁK Milan CZE 1999 Sport Team Nýrsko 7. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:22.5 0:01:02.3 0:18:22.5 03:48.0 8 02:14.8 3 03:50.8 14 03:40.5 13 02:34.0 8 02:14.1 11
12 92 REIMANN Erik GER 1997 ShredERZ 8. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:32.3 0:01:12.1 0:18:32.3 03:52.2 14 02:18.0 9 03:47.0 12 03:45.9 19 02:37.5 12 02:11.6 6
13 39 VANER Jan CZE 1983 TREK KUR Enduro Team 2. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:18:32.9 0:01:12.7 0:18:32.9 03:51.9 13 02:20.4 12 03:46.6 11 03:39.6 10 02:38.7 15 02:15.6 12
14 32 KRUPA Maroš SVK 2006 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 4. /  Race muži U21 0:18:42.1 0:01:21.9 0:18:42.1 03:49.9 10 02:30.3 46 03:50.7 13 03:39.2 8 02:38.2 13 02:13.6 10
15 6 VONDRÁŠEK Jakub CZE 1995 Spectrumbike Specialized 9. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:49.1 0:01:28.9 0:18:49.1 03:53.6 16 02:20.7 13 03:54.5 20 03:44.9 17 02:38.6 14 02:16.5 15
16 17 ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch CZE 1998 JC Bike 10. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:56.8 0:01:36.6 0:18:56.8 03:52.8 15 02:21.5 16 03:59.4 27 03:45.7 18 02:41.7 18 02:15.6 12
17 9 CASKA Ivo CZE 1983 PTBshop.cz 3. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:19:08.3 0:01:48.1 0:19:08.3 03:54.2 17 02:23.3 20 03:53.9 19 03:43.3 15 02:39.5 16 02:34.0 42
18 142 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 11. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:09.3 0:01:49.1 0:19:09.3 04:01.6 27 02:23.2 19 03:53.1 18 03:47.8 21 02:42.9 19 02:20.6 16
19 15 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 5. /  Race muži U21 0:19:14.1 0:01:53.9 0:19:14.1 04:00.8 25 02:25.8 32 03:53.0 17 03:47.6 20 02:43.6 22 02:23.1 24
20 12 ČEPELÁK Jan CZE 1994 CTM JCbike Racing 12. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:15.2 0:01:55.0 0:19:15.2 04:06.7 36 02:24.1 24 03:57.1 22 03:50.0 25 02:41.3 17 02:15.6 14
21 53 DRABIK Peter SVK 1973 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 1. /  Race muži 45-54 0:19:21.4 0:02:01.2 0:19:21.4 04:00.5 24 02:26.3 33 03:57.1 21 03:49.4 24 02:43.5 21 02:24.5 30
22 18 BUDAY Jakub SVK 1998 --- 13. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:22.7 0:02:02.5 0:19:22.7 03:57.9 19 02:24.7 28 04:00.7 28 03:52.0 28 02:43.0 20 02:24.3 28
23 7 GRÖBL Tomáš CZE 1998 Matylda 14. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:23.1 0:02:02.9 0:19:23.1 03:59.1 22 02:25.6 31 03:52.3 16 03:55.1 32 02:49.2 33 02:21.5 18
24 19 JAROŠ Kamil CZE 2002 --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:19:23.5 0:02:03.3 0:19:23.5 03:54.7 18 02:23.6 23 04:09.2 43 03:44.2 16 02:47.8 30 02:23.7 26
25 25 HANÁK Ondřej CZE 2003 Bike puzzle team 7. /  Race muži U21 0:19:27.1 0:02:06.9 0:19:27.1 04:05.9 34 02:24.3 26 03:57.5 23 03:50.8 27 02:44.4 23 02:23.9 27
26 22 SCHUBERT Marc GER 1985 ShredErz e.V. 4. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:19:29.0 0:02:08.8 0:19:29.0 04:01.1 26 02:24.3 25 03:58.8 26 03:50.3 26 02:49.2 34 02:25.1 31
27 16 SCHUBERT André GER 1980 ShredErz eV 5. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:19:33.9 0:02:13.7 0:19:33.9 03:57.9 19 02:20.7 13 03:58.1 25 03:48.6 22 02:51.5 37 02:37.0 48
28 48 MAROUL Tomáš CZE 2002 GAPP System - Kolofix 8. /  Race muži U21 0:19:35.7 0:02:15.5 0:19:35.7 04:00.0 23 02:26.3 34 04:03.0 30 03:57.0 36 02:46.4 24 02:22.9 22
29 21 HANZLÍK Jan CZE 1995 Maloch Racing Team 15. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:36.3 0:02:16.1 0:19:36.3 04:08.2 40 02:29.5 44 03:51.3 15 03:56.6 35 02:48.8 32 02:21.7 19
30 117 SEIDL Martin CZE 2001 FDF Commencal team 16. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:37.2 0:02:17.0 0:19:37.2 04:03.8 29 02:28.6 43 04:01.8 29 03:52.9 29 02:47.8 29 02:22.1 21
31 24 SOUKAL Matěj CZE 2004 --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:19:47.0 0:02:26.8 0:19:47.0 04:09.1 43 02:34.9 61 03:58.0 24 03:55.0 31 02:47.8 28 02:22.1 20
32 33 PECINA Robert CZE 1985 --- 6. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:19:50.6 0:02:30.4 0:19:50.6 04:07.0 37 02:24.5 27 04:09.8 44 03:48.9 23 02:49.6 35 02:30.5 39
33 20 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 FDF Bike Shop 17. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:52.9 0:02:32.7 0:19:52.9 04:04.7 32 02:33.3 54 04:05.2 33 03:57.3 39 02:46.9 25 02:25.4 32
34 50 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Sapa bike 18. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:53.9 0:02:33.7 0:19:53.9 04:12.8 48 02:27.8 38 04:04.1 32 03:58.7 41 02:47.1 26 02:23.1 25
35 27 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 7. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:19:54.7 0:02:34.6 0:19:54.7 04:06.2 35 02:23.5 22 04:07.5 37 03:59.7 44 02:47.4 27 02:30.2 37
36 47 DRABIK Oliver CZE 1995 OKOeverywhere 19. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:56.1 0:02:35.9 0:19:56.1 04:05.1 33 02:28.2 40 04:05.4 34 03:57.4 40 02:50.9 36 02:28.9 35
37 133 LOOS Alex GER 1978 --- 8. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:06.2 0:02:46.0 0:20:06.2 04:09.1 41 02:25.6 30 04:06.2 35 03:55.5 33 02:56.3 46 02:33.4 41
38 55 KUČERA Martin CZE 2004 --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:20:07.2 0:02:47.1 0:20:07.2 04:04.3 30 02:30.8 48 04:08.0 38 03:58.7 41 02:59.7 57 02:25.5 33
39 139 VLČEK Michal CZE 1986 Bikeservis.eu 9. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:15.0 0:02:54.9 0:20:15.0 04:08.2 39 02:27.5 37 04:17.4 54 03:57.2 38 02:55.0 41 02:29.5 36
40 52 KUČERA David CZE 2000 --- 20. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:16.2 0:02:56.0 0:20:16.2 04:04.6 31 02:23.4 21 04:26.8 68 03:54.6 30 02:58.9 52 02:27.7 34
41 68 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 21. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:20.4 0:03:00.3 0:20:20.4 04:12.7 47 02:28.5 42 04:08.0 39 04:02.8 48 02:52.3 38 02:35.9 46
42 65 VEJNAR Samuel CZE 2005 GIANT cycling team 11. /  Race muži U21 0:20:20.7 0:03:00.5 0:20:20.7 04:29.8 72 02:22.6 17 04:08.2 40 03:42.1 14 03:14.7 73 02:23.1 23
43 135 STREHL Sebastian GER 1982 --- 10. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:23.9 0:03:03.7 0:20:23.9 04:19.2 58 02:33.3 53 04:06.6 36 04:00.6 46 02:52.7 39 02:31.5 40
44 54 ZÚBEK Petr CZE 1970 ZUBR Racing Koscom SEIKO 2. /  Race muži 45-54 0:20:25.7 0:03:05.5 0:20:25.7 04:03.6 28 02:31.4 50 04:09.0 41 04:05.8 52 02:55.6 44 02:40.1 58
45 140 HABERSCHEK Nik AUT 2003 RC Kreuzer Racing 12. /  Race muži U21 0:20:29.9 0:03:09.7 0:20:29.9 04:10.9 45 02:33.5 58 04:09.2 42 04:06.5 55 02:59.4 55 02:30.3 38
46 62 CERNY Marek CZE 1973 B4 Team 3. /  Race muži 45-54 0:20:35.2 0:03:15.0 0:20:35.2 04:14.4 49 02:27.1 35 04:12.5 46 04:06.7 56 02:57.8 49 02:36.4 47
47 130 BRŮŽEK Milan CZE 1988 Cyklo Klematek 22. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:36.8 0:03:16.6 0:20:36.8 04:16.7 55 02:27.5 36 04:17.6 55 03:59.1 43 02:55.6 43 02:40.1 57
48 118 VILÁNEK Aleš CZE 1987 Bike Area Zadov Team 11. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:37.7 0:03:17.5 0:20:37.7 04:07.7 38 02:24.9 29 04:03.2 31 03:57.1 37 03:01.3 58 03:03.2 86
49 37 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 23. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:46.4 0:03:26.2 0:20:46.4 04:11.5 46 02:23.0 18 04:21.0 64 04:22.2 79 02:53.0 40 02:35.6 44
50 14 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- 12. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:47.8 0:03:27.6 0:20:47.8 04:09.3 44 02:33.7 59 04:16.5 51 04:07.1 57 03:01.3 59 02:39.8 56
51 56 MÍKA Antonín CZE 1992 Commencal FDF Team 24. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:53.2 0:03:33.0 0:20:53.2 04:15.1 50 02:36.5 66 04:14.1 47 04:08.5 60 02:59.2 54 02:39.7 55
52 35 ČERMÁK Michal SVK 1981 Progressive Riding 13. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:00.1 0:03:39.9 0:21:00.1 04:31.1 73 02:33.5 57 04:16.1 50 04:03.9 49 02:55.8 45 02:39.5 53
53 64 SEHNAL Martin CZE 1982 B4 Team 14. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:02.5 0:03:42.3 0:21:02.5 04:18.9 57 02:34.6 60 04:20.8 61 04:07.5 59 02:57.1 48 02:43.5 66
54 41 BRÁT Matěj CZE 1978 BLUE FLY enduro team 15. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:02.7 0:03:42.5 0:21:02.7 04:27.2 67 02:35.8 64 04:14.6 48 04:00.0 45 03:03.7 61 02:41.2 61
55 112 ZRALÝ Milan CZE 1982 Bikefactory Strakonice 16. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:03.6 0:03:43.5 0:21:03.6 04:23.1 62 02:31.3 49 04:17.1 53 04:15.6 66 02:55.0 42 02:41.4 62
56 58 WÄCHTLER Kevin GER 1998 ShredErz e.V. 25. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:03.9 0:03:43.7 0:21:03.9 04:24.2 63 02:39.9 74 04:12.1 45 04:07.3 58 03:04.5 62 02:35.8 45
57 71 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 26. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:05.6 0:03:45.4 0:21:05.6 04:26.1 65 02:36.7 68 04:17.0 52 04:05.4 51 03:01.4 60 02:38.9 52
58 45 HALUZA Tomáš CZE 2005 Enduro Beast Brno 13. /  Race muži U21 0:21:06.1 0:03:45.9 0:21:06.1 04:16.7 56 02:30.6 47 04:20.0 58 04:02.2 47 02:58.2 51 02:58.1 79
59 43 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 27. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:09.9 0:03:49.7 0:21:09.9 04:33.6 75 02:36.8 69 04:20.0 59 04:05.3 50 02:56.5 47 02:37.6 49
60 66 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- 28. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:14.3 0:03:54.1 0:21:14.3 04:21.7 60 02:41.1 78 04:18.4 57 04:09.4 61 02:59.0 53 02:44.6 67
61 128 SCHMIDT Johannes GER 1992 --- 29. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:18.3 0:03:58.1 0:21:18.3 04:16.5 54 02:33.4 56 04:26.5 67 04:15.8 67 03:08.2 68 02:37.7 50
62 141 SVOBODA David CZE 1988 Pink Unicorn Enduro Nomads 30. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:31.8 0:04:11.6 0:21:31.8 04:24.5 64 02:40.6 76 04:20.8 62 04:18.0 71 03:05.6 63 02:42.2 65
63 49 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 BIKESTRIKE.COM 1. /  Race muži 55+ 0:21:38.8 0:04:18.6 0:21:38.8 04:15.8 51 03:19.3 101 04:20.4 60 04:06.4 54 02:58.1 50 02:38.5 51
64 114 REJSEK Matouš CZE 1994 MX PARADISE 31. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:41.2 0:04:21.0 0:21:41.2 04:16.0 52 02:30.2 45 05:07.5 98 04:06.2 53 02:59.6 56 02:41.5 63
65 127 WESTPHAL Florian GER 2002 --- 14. /  Race muži U21 0:21:42.6 0:04:22.4 0:21:42.6 04:28.1 69 02:35.5 63 04:26.1 66 04:16.7 69 03:15.1 75 02:41.0 59
66 121 KARLÍK Filip CZE 2003 JIKO Čácha Sušice 15. /  Race muži U21 0:21:46.8 0:04:26.6 0:21:46.8 04:19.2 59 02:37.6 70 04:34.3 74 04:25.5 82 03:14.7 72 02:35.2 43
67 84 VLK David CZE 2004 Rychlý Péra 16. /  Race muži U21 0:21:48.3 0:04:28.1 0:21:48.3 04:34.2 76 02:32.8 51 04:29.8 71 04:13.5 64 03:09.0 69 02:48.8 71
68 51 WEBER Václav CZE 1987 BIKESTRIKE.COM 17. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:49.9 0:04:29.7 0:21:49.9 03:59.1 21 02:28.4 41 04:15.9 49 03:55.6 34 02:48.2 31 04:22.6 100
69 59 VACEK Radek CZE 1981 --- 18. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:51.2 0:04:31.0 0:21:51.2 04:16.2 53 02:39.0 73 04:34.7 77 04:13.0 63 03:16.9 78 02:51.2 74
70 60 REINECKER Jens GER 1987 --- 19. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:51.7 0:04:31.5 0:21:51.7 04:32.2 74 02:33.3 54 04:34.1 73 04:21.3 77 03:09.4 70 02:41.1 60
71 70 TRPĚLKA Kryštof CZE 1994 --- 32. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:51.7 0:04:31.5 0:21:51.7 04:29.5 71 02:40.3 75 04:28.6 70 04:17.6 70 03:05.9 64 02:49.6 72
72 61 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 2. /  Race muži 55+ 0:21:56.4 0:04:36.2 0:21:56.4 04:27.0 66 02:38.9 72 04:27.9 69 04:20.2 74 03:15.8 77 02:46.4 68
73 82 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 Haven Team 4. /  Race muži 45-54 0:22:01.9 0:04:41.7 0:22:01.9 04:28.0 68 02:43.7 83 04:35.7 78 04:19.7 73 03:07.1 65 02:47.3 70
74 75 HAJNÝ Martin CZE 1986 --- 20. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:22:04.9 0:04:44.7 0:22:04.9 04:28.4 70 02:44.0 84 04:37.1 79 04:15.1 65 03:20.6 83 02:39.6 54
75 72 RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 1973 Hells boys 5. /  Race muži 45-54 0:22:10.8 0:04:50.6 0:22:10.8 04:22.1 61 02:41.8 79 04:20.9 63 04:16.5 68 03:07.9 67 03:21.4 96
76 87 SOBOTKA Adam CZE 2005 Enduro Beast Brno 17. /  Race muži U21 0:22:11.8 0:04:51.6 0:22:11.8 04:36.2 77 02:47.3 88 04:32.0 72 04:21.7 78 03:12.4 71 02:42.0 64
77 123 KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 1994 --- 33. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:18.3 0:04:58.1 0:22:18.3 04:43.1 86 02:38.7 71 04:37.3 80 04:20.7 76 03:07.1 66 02:51.1 73
78 78 BEDNÁŘ Filip CZE 2004 Enduro Beast Brno 18. /  Race muži U21 0:22:28.6 0:05:08.4 0:22:28.6 04:44.1 87 02:43.6 82 04:34.4 75 04:25.1 81 03:14.7 74 02:46.4 68
79 77 NETÍK Radim CZE 1998 --- 34. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:57.1 0:05:36.9 0:22:57.1 04:38.5 80 02:33.1 52 05:00.3 95 04:34.7 88 03:17.2 79 02:53.2 75
80 110 PODEŠVA Martin CZE 1994 --- 35. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:02.8 0:05:42.6 0:23:02.8 04:37.0 78 02:48.7 89 04:48.4 84 04:33.5 85 03:17.7 81 02:57.3 78
81 85 GIERTH Paul GER 1986 --- 21. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:04.9 0:05:44.7 0:23:04.9 04:51.8 89 02:35.2 62 04:25.2 65 04:11.7 62 03:17.9 82 03:43.0 99
82 126 CHOTT Robert CZE 1987 Los Podolos 22. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:06.4 0:05:46.3 0:23:06.4 04:37.8 79 02:46.8 87 04:49.3 85 04:33.3 84 03:17.2 80 03:01.7 83
83 79 PROKEŠ Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 36. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:08.8 0:05:48.7 0:23:08.8 04:39.7 83 02:42.9 80 04:38.1 81 04:36.0 89 03:29.3 91 03:02.7 85
84 81 VLK Vojtěch CZE 1975 Rychlý Péra 6. /  Race muži 45-54 0:23:10.1 0:05:49.9 0:23:10.1 04:40.9 84 02:36.3 65 04:49.9 86 04:19.4 72 03:27.0 88 03:16.4 95
85 103 TOBEŠ Jiří CZE 1974 Tobibike 7. /  Race muži 45-54 0:23:12.2 0:05:52.0 0:23:12.2 04:39.3 82 02:43.3 81 04:53.0 89 04:28.6 83 03:26.5 87 03:01.4 82
86 124 KOS Jakub CZE 1993 ACT leraK Blansko1 37. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:19.5 0:05:59.3 0:23:19.5 05:13.6 100 02:44.1 85 04:34.6 76 04:24.7 80 03:27.2 89 02:55.1 77
87 97 TOBEŠ Tadeáš CZE 2003 Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport 19. /  Race muži U21 0:23:31.0 0:06:10.8 0:23:31.0 04:54.7 92 02:54.6 97 04:45.8 82 04:40.1 92 03:21.2 84 02:54.4 76
88 106 JESCHEK Christian GER 1984 --- 23. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:36.8 0:06:16.6 0:23:36.8 04:41.2 85 02:41.0 77 04:59.2 94 04:44.0 94 03:27.8 90 03:03.3 87
89 131 HUBENÝ Jan CZE 1992 --- 38. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:50.2 0:06:30.1 0:23:50.2 04:39.0 81 02:36.5 67 05:58.0 101 04:20.6 75 03:15.4 76 03:00.4 80
90 111 ULIČNÝ Boris CZE 1995 --- 39. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:52.5 0:06:32.3 0:23:52.5 05:05.2 98 02:51.1 93 04:52.2 88 04:34.0 87 03:22.4 85 03:07.5 90
91 136 STREHL Jan-Phillip GER 1984 --- 24. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:54.9 0:06:34.7 0:23:54.9 05:01.3 93 02:54.8 98 04:58.8 93 04:33.7 86 03:25.2 86 03:00.8 81
92 80 ADAMI Roman CZE 1967 --- 3. /  Race muži 55+ 0:23:55.3 0:06:35.1 0:23:55.3 04:52.2 90 02:50.2 92 04:51.1 87 04:38.0 91 03:37.6 94 03:06.0 89
93 91 VALNOHA David CZE 2005 Enduro Beast Brno 20. /  Race muži U21 0:24:03.2 0:06:43.0 0:24:03.2 05:01.6 94 02:51.7 94 04:47.7 83 04:45.5 95 03:34.3 92 03:02.2 84
94 138 POHŮNEK Lukáš CZE 1988 PRAHA 4 MODŘANY 40. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:24.6 0:07:04.4 0:24:24.6 05:04.8 97 02:50.1 91 04:57.2 91 04:45.6 96 03:37.9 95 03:08.9 92
95 83 JAZEJČEK René CZE 1971 Moravian Eagles 8. /  Race muži 45-54 0:24:24.7 0:07:04.5 0:24:24.7 05:04.2 96 02:49.3 90 04:57.2 92 04:42.5 93 03:41.8 97 03:09.5 93
96 125 ŠPAČEK Martin CZE 1976 ČERVENá jahoda 9. /  Race muži 45-54 0:24:31.6 0:07:11.4 0:24:31.6 05:13.0 99 02:53.6 95 05:00.6 96 04:36.2 90 03:42.8 98 03:05.2 88
97 88 JEŘÁBEK Milan CZE 1979 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 25. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:32.3 0:07:12.1 0:24:32.3 05:01.9 95 03:04.5 100 04:53.7 90 04:45.8 97 03:37.6 93 03:08.6 91
98 122 HEČKO Vojtěch CZE 2005 --- 21. /  Race muži U21 0:24:47.2 0:07:27.0 0:24:47.2 04:46.1 88 02:56.1 99 05:05.5 97 05:02.1 100 03:47.3 99 03:10.0 94
99 105 PALA Marcin POL 1983 --- 26. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:55.8 0:07:35.6 0:24:55.8 04:54.6 91 02:46.7 86 05:21.1 100 04:49.7 98 03:41.4 96 03:22.1 97
100 102 KUBITA Jakub CZE 1996 Bowdeny Zla! 41. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:44.6 0:08:24.4 0:25:44.6 05:19.6 101 02:53.7 96 05:08.0 99 05:01.7 99 03:48.6 100 03:32.9 98

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.