Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | SPRINT1 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | SCHOOFS Jasper | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 1. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:19.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 40:46.0 | 37 | ||
2 | 48 | REMIJN Senna | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 2. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:20.0 | 0:00:00.1 | 40:45.4 | 30 | ||
3 | 103 | FIETZKE Paul | 2006 | Team Gottbus | 3. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:21.1 | 0:00:01.2 | 40:38.6 | 2 | ||
4 | 53 | SCHAPER Joeri | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 4. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:22.8 | 0:00:02.8 | 40:44.3 | 15 | ||
5 | 50 | ANDERSEN Noah | 2007 | Isorex Cycling Team | 5. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.0 | 0:00:03.1 | 40:39.6 | 4 | ||
6 | 122 | OMRZEL Jakob | 2006 | Foreign mix team | 6. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.1 | 0:00:03.2 | 40:51.4 | 78 | ||
7 | 89 | ZOMERMAAND Jurgen | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 7. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.5 | 0:00:03.6 | 40:46.4 | 40 | ||
8 | 51 | DE BOCK Aless | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 8. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.7 | 0:00:03.8 | 40:44.6 | 20 | ||
9 | 1 | VALJAVEC Erazem | 2006 | Slovenia | 9. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.8 | 0:00:03.8 | 40:43.0 | 8 | ||
10 | 97 | GOSZCZURNY Patryk | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 10. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.8 | 0:00:03.9 | 40:45.6 | 32 | ||
11 | 20 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | 2006 | Poland | 11. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:23.9 | 0:00:04.0 | 40:45.8 | 36 | ||
12 | 119 | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán | 2006 | Mapei merida mix | 12. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:24.1 | 0:00:04.1 | 40:49.4 | 59 | ||
13 | 49 | SCHELDEMAN Xander | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 13. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:24.3 | 0:00:04.3 | 40:44.8 | 23 | ||
14 | 58 | LOUW LARSEN Anton | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 14. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:24.6 | 0:00:04.7 | 40:38.6 | 1 | ||
15 | 79 | VAN OS Liam | 2006 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 15. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:24.7 | 0:00:04.8 | 40:45.8 | 35 | ||
16 | 64 | CHRISTIANSEN Sebastian | 2006 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 16. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:24.9 | 0:00:05.0 | 40:54.6 | 102 | ||
17 | 52 | BOUSSEMAERE Louic | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 17. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:25.2 | 0:00:05.3 | 40:49.4 | 59 | ||
18 | 87 | SMIT Stan | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 18. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:25.3 | 0:00:05.4 | 40:42.0 | 7 | ||
19 | 117 | PITÁK Matěj | 2007 | Mapei merida mix | 19. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:26.3 | 0:00:06.4 | 40:48.4 | 52 | ||
20 | 32 | VAS Barnabás | 2006 | Hungaria | 20. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:27.1 | 0:00:07.1 | 40:45.3 | 28 | ||
21 | 88 | MOLENAAR Ko | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 21. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:29.0 | 0:00:09.1 | 40:40.8 | 5 | ||
22 | 172 | HOFER Valentin | 2007 | Austria | 22. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:56:58.8 | 0:00:38.9 | 40:46.8 | 42 | ||
23 | 166 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 23. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:24.5 | 0:01:04.6 | 40:45.4 | 29 | ||
24 | 71 | PEDERSEN Carl Emil | 2006 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 24. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:24.6 | 0:01:04.7 | 40:52.0 | 80 | ||
25 | 169 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 25. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:25.5 | 0:01:05.6 | 40:50.4 | 70 | ||
26 | 92 | DROBNÝ Tomáš | 2006 | Výběr Slovensko | 26. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:25.5 | 0:01:05.6 | 40:59.3 | 129 | ||
27 | 11 | HUSÁR Jakub | 2006 | Slovakia | 27. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:26.0 | 0:01:06.0 | 41:47.0 | 151 | ||
28 | 47 | VAN DEN BROEK Axel | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 28. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:26.0 | 0:01:06.1 | 40:44.8 | 22 | ||
29 | 24 | ADASZAK Ksawery | 2006 | Poland | 29. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:26.3 | 0:01:06.4 | 40:44.6 | 19 | ||
30 | 142 | MALÝ Jakub | 2006 | KOVO Praha | 30. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:26.9 | 0:01:06.9 | 40:50.2 | 68 | ||
31 | 8 | VRANÁK Lukáš | 2006 | Slovakia | 31. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:27.7 | 0:01:07.7 | 40:46.1 | 38 | ||
32 | 112 | JOHANSSON Nils | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 32. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:28.1 | 0:01:08.2 | 40:54.3 | 100 | ||
33 | 3 | MERNIK Sven Aleksander | 2006 | Slovenia | 33. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:28.5 | 0:01:08.6 | 40:45.0 | 25 | ||
34 | 164 | PODAŘIL Jan | 2006 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 34. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:28.7 | 0:01:08.7 | 40:43.7 | 11 | ||
35 | 133 | MICHALOVIČ Ondřej | 2007 | Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj | 35. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:29.0 | 0:01:09.1 | 40:52.6 | 86 | ||
36 | 135 | KORBEL Matyáš | 2007 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 36. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:29.2 | 0:01:09.3 | 40:48.2 | 49 | ||
37 | 12 | FEDOR Samuel | 2006 | Slovakia | 37. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:30.5 | 0:01:10.6 | 40:50.5 | 71 | ||
38 | 10 | JAVOR Jakub | 2007 | Slovakia | 38. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:31.3 | 0:01:11.4 | 40:51.2 | 76 | ||
39 | 37 | ŠKARA Luka | 2006 | Croatia | 39. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:32.1 | 0:01:12.1 | 40:50.3 | 69 | ||
40 | 127 | VAVRO Kristián | 2006 | SCM Brno | 40. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:32.1 | 0:01:12.2 | 40:51.1 | 75 | ||
41 | 136 | PEŠEK Adam | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 41. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:33.0 | 0:01:13.1 | 40:55.5 | 111 | ||
42 | 158 | KRATOCHVÍL Václav | 2006 | LAWI junior team | 42. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:33.1 | 0:01:13.2 | 40:44.2 | 14 | ||
43 | 34 | CSÁKI Szabolcs | 2006 | Hungaria | 43. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:34.1 | 0:01:14.2 | 40:56.4 | 115 | ||
44 | 116 | RIEGER Marek | 2007 | Mapei merida mix | 44. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:34.4 | 0:01:14.5 | 40:44.6 | 18 | ||
45 | 98 | PERA Marceli | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 45. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:34.5 | 0:01:14.6 | 40:45.6 | 34 | ||
46 | 175 | EDER Nicolas | 2006 | Austria | 46. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:34.7 | 0:01:14.8 | 40:46.8 | 41 | ||
47 | 93 | VAĽO Roman | 2006 | Výběr Slovensko | 47. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:35.7 | 0:01:15.7 | 40:50.7 | 73 | ||
48 | 60 | HOBOLTH Marius | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 48. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:35.9 | 0:01:16.0 | 40:44.6 | 20 | ||
49 | 63 | HAANING None Sebastian | 2006 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 49. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:36.1 | 0:01:16.2 | 40:55.1 | 108 | ||
50 | 62 | LAURSEN Peter | 2006 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 50. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:37.1 | 0:01:17.1 | 40:38.9 | 3 | ||
51 | 147 | PEKAŘ Matěj | 2006 | Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj | 51. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:37.2 | 0:01:17.2 | 40:44.3 | 16 | ||
52 | 33 | PAKOT András Gusztáv | 2006 | Hungaria | 52. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:38.1 | 0:01:18.1 | 40:49.3 | 58 | ||
53 | 134 | ZEDNÍK Jiří | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 53. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:38.8 | 0:01:18.9 | 40:52.9 | 91 | ||
54 | 165 | BRADÁČ Adam | 2006 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 54. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:38.9 | 0:01:19.0 | 41:01.7 | 141 | ||
55 | 19 | GWOZDZ Nikodem | 2007 | Poland | 55. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:38.9 | 0:01:19.0 | 40:54.8 | 106 | ||
56 | 6 | EBNER Bor | 2007 | Slovenia | 56. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:39.3 | 0:01:19.4 | 40:55.4 | 109 | ||
57 | 110 | LARSSON Linus | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 57. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:39.6 | 0:01:19.7 | 40:44.3 | 16 | ||
58 | 90 | VAN DER WAL Sven | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 58. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:39.8 | 0:01:19.8 | 40:59.9 | 134 | ||
59 | 113 | MAGNUSSON Gustav | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 59. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:40.0 | 0:01:20.1 | 40:54.2 | 99 | ||
60 | 78 | VOS Jasper | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 60. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:40.2 | 0:01:20.2 | 40:57.8 | 123 | ||
61 | 4 | MURN Vid | 2006 | Slovenia | 61. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:40.3 | 0:01:20.4 | 40:49.5 | 61 | ||
62 | 45 | JANNES Tristan | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 62. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:40.7 | 0:01:20.8 | 40:48.9 | 56 | ||
63 | 173 | RÜTZLER Felix | 2006 | Austria | 63. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:40.7 | 0:01:20.8 | 40:43.0 | 9 | ||
64 | 153 | MATOULEK Jiří | 2006 | Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj | 64. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:41.5 | 0:01:21.5 | 40:54.8 | 104 | ||
65 | 137 | KOTSCHY Vít | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 65. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:42.2 | 0:01:22.3 | 40:55.4 | 110 | ||
66 | 81 | DE KOK Pepijn | 2006 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 66. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:42.7 | 0:01:22.7 | 40:45.3 | 27 | ||
67 | 77 | VAN WIJNBERGEN Denley | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 67. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:43.5 | 0:01:23.6 | 40:48.2 | 50 | ||
68 | 150 | STREJČEK Adam | 2006 | Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj | 68. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:44.1 | 0:01:24.2 | 40:43.0 | 10 | ||
69 | 162 | NOVÁK Filip | 2007 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 69. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:45.0 | 0:01:25.0 | 40:59.5 | 131 | ||
70 | 23 | LYZWA Bartosz | 2007 | Poland | 70. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:45.5 | 0:01:25.6 | 40:55.1 | 107 | ||
71 | 44 | PAUWELS Cisse | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 71. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:57:48.2 | 0:01:28.3 | 40:47.3 | 46 | ||
72 | 144 | LIENERT Patrik | 2006 | KOVO Praha | 72. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:05.3 | 0:01:45.4 | 40:57.4 | 121 | ||
73 | 31 | HANCZ Tamás | 2006 | Hungaria | 73. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:17.5 | 0:01:57.5 | 40:53.8 | 96 | ||
74 | 176 | FUGGER Heimo | 2007 | Austria | 74. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:31.0 | 0:02:11.1 | 40:52.4 | 83 | ||
75 | 28 | NAUNOVIĆ Andrija | 2006 | Serbia | 75. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:31.2 | 0:02:11.3 | 40:46.1 | 39 | ||
76 | 115 | RAŠKA Lukáš | 2007 | Mapei merida mix | 76. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:31.5 | 0:02:11.6 | 40:47.3 | 47 | ||
77 | 174 | WROLICH Manolo | 2006 | Austria | 77. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:36.4 | 0:02:16.4 | 40:46.8 | 42 | ||
78 | 25 | MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo | 2007 | Serbia | 78. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:40.5 | 0:02:20.6 | 40:56.4 | 116 | ||
79 | 100 | GILICKI Jakub | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 79. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:41.5 | 0:02:21.5 | 40:54.6 | 103 | ||
80 | 22 | WRONA Szymon | 2007 | Poland | 80. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:41.5 | 0:02:21.6 | 40:50.2 | 66 | ||
81 | 43 | VANDEVORST Nio | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 81. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:41.5 | 0:02:21.6 | 40:44.1 | 13 | ||
82 | 138 | BOHÁČ Václav | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 82. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:42.9 | 0:02:22.9 | 40:53.2 | 92 | ||
83 | 114 | REINHOLD Vilgot | 2007 | Svealand Cycling team | 83. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:43.4 | 0:02:23.5 | 40:56.7 | 117 | ||
84 | 65 | FILSETH Henrik | 2006 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 84. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:45.8 | 0:02:25.9 | 40:48.6 | 53 | ||
85 | 140 | BITTMAN Adam | 2006 | KOVO Praha | 85. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:58:50.8 | 0:02:30.8 | 40:48.4 | 51 | ||
86 | 7 | MROCEK Adam | 2006 | Slovakia | 86. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:59:30.3 | 0:03:10.4 | 40:52.3 | 82 | ||
87 | 123 | ČERŤASKÝ Maroš | 2007 | Foreign mix team | 87. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 1:59:32.1 | 0:03:12.2 | 40:53.5 | 94 | ||
88 | 72 | TILLY Karl-Aksel | 2006 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 88. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:26.9 | 0:04:07.0 | 40:48.0 | 48 | ||
89 | 105 | ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas | 2006 | Team Gottbus | 89. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:28.8 | 0:04:08.9 | 40:50.1 | 65 | ||
90 | 59 | LOUW LARSEN Oskar | 2007 | Team Roskilde | 90. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:29.4 | 0:04:09.5 | 40:58.6 | 127 | ||
91 | 2 | PETERLIN Nejc | 2006 | Slovenia | 91. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:38.7 | 0:04:18.8 | 40:45.6 | 31 | ||
92 | 55 | STORM Aksel | 2007 | Team Roskilde | 92. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:46.2 | 0:04:26.3 | 40:48.7 | 54 | ||
93 | 143 | HABR Jakub | 2006 | KOVO Praha | 93. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:46.3 | 0:04:26.4 | 40:50.2 | 67 | ||
94 | 75 | DE CALUWE Raf | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 94. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:46.7 | 0:04:26.8 | 40:57.7 | 122 | ||
95 | 38 | PEČNJAK Filip | 2006 | Croatia | 95. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:47.3 | 0:04:27.3 | 40:52.9 | 88 | ||
96 | 9 | MOJTO Marek | 2006 | Slovakia | 96. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:47.3 | 0:04:27.3 | 40:52.5 | 85 | ||
97 | 171 | ŽENÍŠEK Martin | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 97. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:47.3 | 0:04:27.4 | 40:59.4 | 130 | ||
98 | 121 | PETRIČ Bastian | 2007 | Foreign mix team | 98. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:47.4 | 0:04:27.4 | 40:54.8 | 105 | ||
99 | 73 | BRENDERS Victor Hugo | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 99. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:47.6 | 0:04:27.7 | 40:45.1 | 26 | ||
100 | 76 | MANDEMAKER Mark | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 100. / Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 | 2:00:48.3 | 0:04:28.4 | 40:53.7 | 95 |