PLZEŇSKÝ OVÁL 2022

Road cycling
DATE :4.6.2022 PLACE  :Plzeň, Lopatárna

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap kolo1 # kolo2 # kolo3 # kolo4 # kolo5 # kolo6 # kolo7 # kolo8 # kolo9 # kolo10 # kolo11 # kolo12 # kolo13 # kolo14 # kolo15 # kolo16 # kolo17 # kolo18 # kolo19 # kolo20 #
1 15 athlete detail CHARVÁT Zbyněk 1979 SCK Asteria Dubí 1. /  T2 Muži 0:43:27.1 0:00:00.0 02:09.9 [2] 2 02:01.2 [1] 1 02:07.3 [2] 1 02:02.5 [2] 1 02:06.1 [1] 1 02:12.1 [2] 2 02:12.8 [1] 2 02:10.2 [2] 2 02:17.4 [1] 2 02:12.1 [2] 2 02:13.1 [2] 2 02:09.0 [1] 2 02:10.9 [1] 1 02:15.0 [1] 1 02:05.9 [1] 1 02:15.9 [2] 2 02:16.4 [1] 2 02:10.6 [2] 2 02:13.2 [1] 2 02:04.7 [1] 1
2 5 athlete detail ŠEJNA Roman 1990 SCK Asteria Dubí 1. /  T1 Muži 0:43:34.2 0:00:07.0 02:09.7 [1] 1 02:03.9 [2] 2 02:05.7 [1] 2 02:05.2 [3] 2 02:06.2 [2] 2 02:08.3 [1] 1 02:12.9 [2] 1 02:10.2 [1] 1 02:17.5 [2] 1 02:12.1 [1] 1 02:13.0 [1] 1 02:09.1 [2] 1 02:11.1 [2] 2 02:17.9 [3] 2 02:11.8 [2] 2 02:06.8 [1] 1 02:16.4 [2] 1 02:10.5 [1] 1 02:13.2 [2] 1 02:12.0 [2] 2
3 16 athlete detail MAŠÍN Jindřich 1989 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 2. /  T2 Muži 0:45:20.6 - 1 Lap(s) 02:11.0 [3] 3 02:06.4 [3] 3 02:11.3 [3] 3 02:13.6 [4] 3 02:16.7 [3] 3 02:28.7 [3] 3 02:18.7 [3] 3 02:36.0 [4] 3 02:40.6 [5] 3 02:32.2 [3] 3 02:19.0 [3] 3 02:11.3 [3] 3 02:17.9 [3] 3 02:15.0 [2] 3 02:36.5 [3] 3 02:32.9 [4] 3 02:27.8 [3] 3 02:30.2 [3] 3 02:34.0 [3] 3 --- ---
4 1 athlete detail VEJVODOVA Pavlína 1989 SCK Asteria Dubí 1. /  T1 Ženy 0:45:30.4 - 2 Lap(s) 02:24.3 [5] 5 02:22.8 [5] 5 02:28.1 [5] 5 02:25.8 [5] 5 02:26.3 [4] 4 02:29.4 [4] 4 02:28.5 [4] 4 02:32.5 [3] 4 02:34.1 [3] 4 02:34.0 [5] 4 02:36.3 [4] 4 02:37.3 [4] 4 02:36.7 [4] 4 02:33.7 [4] 4 02:37.6 [5] 4 02:31.2 [3] 4 02:35.4 [5] 4 02:35.6 [4] 4 --- --- --- ---
5 3 athlete detail JERIE Kevin 2004 SK Jedlička Liberec 2. /  T1 Muži 0:43:30.6 - 3 Lap(s) 02:14.3 [4] 4 02:20.3 [4] 4 02:27.3 [4] 4 02:32.0 [6] 4 02:33.5 [5] 5 02:33.6 [5] 5 02:32.0 [5] 5 02:37.8 [5] 5 02:36.5 [4] 5 02:37.6 [6] 5 02:41.9 [7] 5 02:42.9 [7] 5 02:39.0 [6] 5 02:34.5 [5] 5 02:38.3 [6] 5 02:38.0 [5] 5 02:30.3 [4] 5 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 17 athlete detail POSEKANÝ Karel 1979 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 3. /  T2 Muži 0:44:48.2 - 3 Lap(s) 02:34.4 [8] 8 02:31.5 [6] 7 02:32.5 [6] 6 02:33.3 [7] 6 02:35.7 [6] 6 02:37.5 [6] 6 02:39.9 [6] 6 02:42.7 [6] 6 02:41.4 [6] 6 02:38.0 [7] 6 02:39.4 [5] 6 02:38.4 [5] 6 02:39.8 [7] 6 02:38.9 [7] 6 02:37.3 [4] 6 02:41.7 [6] 6 02:45.2 [6] 6 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 18 athlete detail SOKOLÁK David 1997 SK Jedlička Liberec 4. /  T2 Muži 0:44:10.3 - 4 Lap(s) 02:33.4 [7] 7 02:32.1 [7] 6 02:35.4 [7] 7 02:38.7 [8] 7 02:40.4 [7] 7 02:47.2 [7] 7 02:51.1 [10] 7 02:48.5 [7] 7 02:45.6 [7] 7 02:48.9 [8] 7 02:53.3 [9] 7 02:47.9 [8] 7 02:47.8 [8] 7 02:53.7 [9] 7 02:54.0 [9] 7 02:51.6 [7] 7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 20 athlete detail WINKLER Josef 1977 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 5. /  T2 Muži 0:45:07.5 - 4 Lap(s) 02:29.3 [6] 6 02:48.6 [8] 8 03:01.1 [11] 8 02:52.3 [10] 8 03:02.4 [10] 9 02:55.7 [10] 9 02:48.4 [7] 8 02:59.4 [10] 9 02:57.3 [9] 9 02:50.7 [9] 9 02:39.8 [6] 8 02:39.8 [6] 8 02:38.9 [5] 8 02:37.6 [6] 8 02:47.6 [8] 8 02:57.7 [9] 8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 11 athlete detail SMOLNÁ Kateřina 2000 --- 1. /  T2 Ženy 0:46:16.2 - 4 Lap(s) 02:57.9 [10] 10 02:52.6 [9] 10 02:51.1 [8] 9 02:48.3 [9] 10 02:51.7 [8] 10 02:48.2 [8] 10 02:49.1 [9] 9 02:51.5 [8] 8 02:55.3 [8] 8 02:55.6 [10] 8 02:58.6 [10] 9 02:55.7 [9] 9 02:53.9 [9] 9 02:51.8 [8] 9 03:01.0 [10] 9 02:53.1 [8] 9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 19 athlete detail VLČEK František 1974 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 6. /  T2 Muži 0:46:04.1 - 5 Lap(s) 03:00.1 [11] 11 02:54.2 [10] 11 02:58.9 [10] 11 03:02.9 [13] 12 03:04.9 [11] 12 03:16.1 [13] 12 03:10.7 [12] 11 03:05.9 [12] 11 03:06.1 [11] 12 03:03.3 [11] 11 03:07.8 [13] 12 02:58.8 [11] 11 03:06.1 [11] 11 03:23.1 [12] 10 02:44.6 [7] 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 7 athlete detail ZÍBR Milan 2000 SCK Asteria Dubí 3. /  T1 Muži 0:43:32.2 - 6 Lap(s) 02:52.2 [9] 9 02:57.9 [11] 9 02:51.7 [9] 10 03:00.7 [11] 11 03:08.3 [13] 11 03:06.7 [12] 11 03:31.7 [13] 12 03:07.2 [13] 12 03:02.0 [10] 11 03:09.9 [12] 12 03:00.5 [11] 11 03:09.6 [12] 12 03:18.3 [12] 12 03:14.9 [10] 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 8 athlete detail HOFMAN Lukáš 2004 SCK Asteria Dubí 4. /  T1 Muži 0:45:33.4 - 6 Lap(s) --- --- --- --- --- 17 03:02.0 [12] 15 03:08.0 [12] 14 02:56.0 [11] 14 02:49.0 [8] 13 02:55.0 [9] 13 03:16.3 [12] 13 02:32.6 [4] 13 02:52.0 [8] 13 02:56.0 [10] 13 02:59.0 [10] 13 03:18.4 [11] 12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 4 athlete detail MATUŠEK Dan 1974 SCK Asteria Dubí 5. /  T1 Muži 0:46:40.0 - 6 Lap(s) --- --- --- --- --- 12 01:41.0 [1] 9 02:52.0 [9] 8 02:53.0 [9] 8 02:59.0 [11] 10 03:01.0 [11] 10 03:27.0 [13] 10 03:10.0 [13] 10 03:02.0 [12] 10 03:18.0 [13] 10 03:35.0 [13] 10 07:07.0 [13] 13 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 6 athlete detail VAVERKA Vladimír 1977 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 6. /  T1 Muži 0:44:15.9 - 8 Lap(s) 03:09.4 [12] 12 03:17.1 [12] 12 03:29.5 [12] 13 03:38.7 [14] 13 03:43.6 [14] 13 03:45.2 [14] 13 03:52.4 [14] 14 03:47.2 [14] 14 03:56.8 [14] 14 03:38.1 [14] 14 04:00.0 [14] 14 03:57.4 [14] 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 12 athlete detail ŠVEJDOVÁ Michala 1989 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 2. /  T2 Ženy 0:47:15.7 - 8 Lap(s) 03:55.1 [13] 13 03:40.6 [13] 13 03:37.8 [13] 14 03:45.2 [15] 14 04:02.1 [16] 15 03:51.9 [15] 15 03:55.9 [15] 15 03:58.2 [15] 15 04:02.2 [16] 15 04:01.1 [15] 15 04:16.5 [15] 15 04:08.6 [15] 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 13 athlete detail VLČKOVÁ Martina 1970 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 3. /  T2 Ženy 0:45:08.9 - 9 Lap(s) 03:57.1 [14] 14 03:55.9 [15] 14 03:50.7 [14] 15 04:16.1 [17] 16 04:01.9 [15] 16 04:19.0 [17] 16 04:05.6 [16] 16 04:08.3 [17] 16 03:58.3 [15] 16 04:03.9 [16] 16 04:31.6 [17] 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 2 athlete detail VESELÁ Jana 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 2. /  T1 Ženy 0:46:04.5 - 9 Lap(s) 04:16.0 [15] 15 03:53.9 [14] 15 03:56.8 [15] 16 04:01.4 [16] 17 04:14.1 [17] 17 04:17.8 [16] 17 04:24.7 [17] 17 04:08.2 [16] 17 04:15.3 [17] 17 04:17.6 [17] 17 04:18.3 [16] 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 14 athlete detail HYLSKÝ Marek 1994 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 7. /  T2 Muži 0:45:53.0 - 10 Lap(s) 04:50.6 [16] 16 04:29.7 [16] 16 04:35.0 [16] 18 04:35.5 [18] 18 04:36.4 [18] 18 04:26.5 [18] 18 04:40.8 [18] 18 04:40.9 [18] 18 04:35.1 [18] 18 04:22.2 [18] 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.