Tour de Suisse 2022 | Race 2

Virtual MTB
DATE :15.6.2022 PLACE  :Suisse
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 84 athlete detail EMMERICH Andrew SWE 1981 CK UNI andy_emmo Ukraine 1. /  Men 40 - 49 0:43:48.6 0:00:00.0
2 61 athlete detail SOUŠEK Karel CZE 1978 CK Vinohradské Šlapky karel_sousek Professional dark 2. /  Men 40 - 49 0:43:48.8 0:00:00.1
3 73 athlete detail JORDIL Pascal FRA 1960 Thonon-Evian pasjordi60 CADEX 1. /  Men 60 - 69 0:43:49.0 0:00:00.3
4 60 athlete detail ROCKY Dan DEN 1975 --- danrocky Eschborn - Frankfurt 2022 3. /  Men 40 - 49 0:47:26.6 0:03:37.9
5 92 athlete detail MARTIN Stéphane FRA 1970 TroyesAubeCyclisme TroyesAubeCyclisme PEDALITALY 1. /  Men 50 - 59 0:47:39.1 0:03:50.5
6 43 athlete detail GROSEN Mads DEN 1975 BareCykling.dk Grochang Spring Classics 4. /  Men 40 - 49 0:48:04.2 0:04:15.6
7 68 athlete detail ADIPRASITO Bariadi GER 1962 --- itoadi Universal 2. /  Men 60 - 69 0:48:05.4 0:04:16.7
8 93 athlete detail MOROZ Taras UKR 1984 IronTeamCadence MorozTaras Elite light 1. /  Men 30 - 39 0:48:32.7 0:04:44.1
9 1 athlete detail LUQUE -Juan ESP 1970 --- juanluque Universal 2. /  Men 50 - 59 0:48:50.2 0:05:01.6
10 44 athlete detail BENEDIK Jean-Philippe FRA 1983 --- jpbnk PEDALITALY 2. /  Men 30 - 39 0:49:04.4 0:05:15.8
11 90 athlete detail CHRISTOPH Krenn AUT 1984 --- _ChriK_ PEDALITALY 3. /  Men 30 - 39 0:49:14.1 0:05:25.5
12 12 athlete detail ON_MILES JuanC COL 1976 On-Miles Juankglobal Spring Classics 5. /  Men 40 - 49 0:49:19.3 0:05:30.6
13 65 athlete detail MALÝ Miroslav CZE 1980 GHOST Team Ghostkiller Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 6. /  Men 40 - 49 0:49:35.2 0:05:46.5
14 121 athlete detail DRASTATOVA strc CAN 1968 --- strc Starter dark 1. /  Women 50 - 59 0:49:35.9 0:05:47.3
15 70 athlete detail LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo FIN 1967 --- k1mmo Santini green 3. /  Men 50 - 59 0:49:47.8 0:05:59.1
16 91 athlete detail HORN Jack POL 1976 PGR London jacktrek-52madone Poland 7. /  Men 40 - 49 0:50:34.4 0:06:45.8
17 66 athlete detail GUNN Ben BEL 1975 --- ben_gunn Ukraine 8. /  Men 40 - 49 0:50:34.8 0:06:46.1
18 122 athlete detail VRBACKÝ Tomáš CZE 1991 --- Atomik Universal 4. /  Men 30 - 39 0:50:35.1 0:06:46.4
19 41 athlete detail MURRAY Sean NZL 1982 --- muzzycuzzie TdS Challenge 9. /  Men 40 - 49 0:50:37.5 0:06:48.9
20 10 athlete detail ODEKERKEN Christophe NED 1973 --- kingcon Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 10. /  Men 40 - 49 0:51:02.1 0:07:13.5
21 16 athlete detail DRAHOŠ Martin CZE 1975 --- frigo75 PEDALITALY 11. /  Men 40 - 49 0:51:20.6 0:07:31.9
22 63 athlete detail LINNE VON BERG Kai GER 1981 --- bodomfall PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 40 - 49 0:52:34.8 0:08:46.1
23 17 athlete detail LEES Cameron GBR 1962 --- CameronLees ROUVY Legends 3. /  Men 60 - 69 0:52:57.1 0:09:08.4
24 11 athlete detail HEIL Matthias GER 1965 Gatley (B Team) MatthiasHeil ROUVY Legends 4. /  Men 50 - 59 0:52:57.2 0:09:08.5
25 8 athlete detail MURRAY David GBR 1989 --- daveth1000 PEDALITALY 5. /  Men 30 - 39 0:53:03.1 0:09:14.5
26 74 athlete detail GO Ecki GER 1969 --- e.go Universal 5. /  Men 50 - 59 0:53:04.1 0:09:15.4
27 23 athlete detail UEBELHART Dominik SUI 1983 --- swissMino PEDALITALY 6. /  Men 30 - 39 0:53:11.4 0:09:22.8
28 37 athlete detail NEAGU Gabriel ROM 1967 Rouvy RO neagugabriel Giant jersey 6. /  Men 50 - 59 0:53:13.8 0:09:25.1
29 123 athlete detail NICOLARDOT Benoit BRA 1981 --- T.Todraloskin Starter light 13. /  Men 40 - 49 0:53:35.7 0:09:47.0
30 53 athlete detail MUNKHAMMAR Tobias SWE 1991 Team Ted Munk Santini KILOMETRO CERO 7. /  Men 30 - 39 0:53:45.0 0:09:56.3
31 98 athlete detail HUNTINGTON Doug CAN 1970 --- MiraBoy Professional light 7. /  Men 50 - 59 0:53:46.2 0:09:57.6
32 39 athlete detail LIU Hai USA 1970 --- hailiu PEDALITALY 8. /  Men 50 - 59 0:53:46.6 0:09:58.0
33 119 athlete detail DITHALM Milan SVK 1976 Tyflocomp MDithalm CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 14. /  Men 40 - 49 0:53:53.2 0:10:04.6
34 55 athlete detail GUTHRIE Hugo GBR 1975 No Fixed Abode hugoguthrie CHALLENGE FAMILY 15. /  Men 40 - 49 0:54:00.5 0:10:11.9
35 58 athlete detail DELANCKER Jan BEL 1975 Trust mtb team jan_delancker Talented light 16. /  Men 40 - 49 0:54:03.3 0:10:14.7
36 109 athlete detail CARAYON Jean-Luc FRA 1965 CRA Jean-Luc_09 Talented light 9. /  Men 50 - 59 0:54:13.2 0:10:24.5
37 20 athlete detail LINDEBOOM Wietze NED 1960 --- wlindeboom Spring Classics 4. /  Men 60 - 69 0:54:18.3 0:10:29.7
38 27 athlete detail BULÍN Petr CZE 1971 P.B.C. petrbulin71 Lotto Soudal 10. /  Men 50 - 59 0:54:20.7 0:10:32.1
39 50 athlete detail ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech POL 1983 --- r9wojtek Parma race 8. /  Men 30 - 39 0:55:18.1 0:11:29.4
40 29 athlete detail EMERY Chris GBR 1973 Cheddar Valley fueller Parma race 17. /  Men 40 - 49 0:55:29.1 0:11:40.5
41 45 athlete detail DU PLESSIS Neels RSA 1961 --- user_502812 PEDALITALY 5. /  Men 60 - 69 0:55:44.0 0:11:55.4
42 110 athlete detail K Mirek CZE 1974 --- MirekK Talented dark 18. /  Men 40 - 49 0:55:48.4 0:11:59.7
43 80 athlete detail G. robson GER 1965 SC Hattenhuf TRI trebor36 Universal 11. /  Men 50 - 59 0:55:49.7 0:12:01.1
44 57 athlete detail ECHEVARRÍA Juan Manuel ESP 1965 --- gueljm Elite light 12. /  Men 50 - 59 0:55:51.3 0:12:02.7
45 108 athlete detail OTERO Raul ARG 1977 Regional La Plata otero22 Giant jersey 19. /  Men 40 - 49 0:55:53.9 0:12:05.3
46 101 athlete detail LYSHOLM Peter DEN 1974 --- Lysholm PEDALITALY 20. /  Men 40 - 49 0:57:03.2 0:13:14.5
47 35 athlete detail ZANNELLA Leonardo ITA 1962 --- leonardoz Universal 6. /  Men 60 - 69 0:57:10.6 0:13:21.9
48 76 athlete detail LÜTHI Thomas SUI 1970 RV Ersigen tomlu TdS Challenge 13. /  Men 50 - 59 0:57:22.7 0:13:34.0
49 118 athlete detail SK8R Gabe USA 1971 --- Sk8r.Gabe Elite dark 14. /  Men 50 - 59 0:58:19.7 0:14:31.0
50 97 athlete detail LOIACONO Erica ITA 1980 --- Erica Ukraine 1. /  Women 40 - 49 0:58:20.3 0:14:31.6
51 7 athlete detail CHRISTOFFERSEN Anders DEN 1958 Koge CR andersbrc Rouvy 7. /  Men 60 - 69 0:58:52.0 0:15:03.4
52 69 athlete detail KOČÍ Tomáš CZE 1985 Team INEOS GRENADIER SchumiSF Czechia 9. /  Men 30 - 39 0:59:01.4 0:15:12.8
53 86 athlete detail MARSHALL Steve GBR 1952 --- Easyspanner Eschborn - Frankfurt 2022 1. /  Men 70+ 0:59:11.2 0:15:22.6
54 114 athlete detail MILITELLO Giuseppe ITA 1977 ASD Velo.0 Cycling Team Gmilite Universal 21. /  Men 40 - 49 0:59:21.0 0:15:32.4
55 77 athlete detail PHILLIPS Chuck USA 1961 --- stelviobound ZYCLE 8. /  Men 60 - 69 0:59:26.2 0:15:37.5
56 47 athlete detail WARD Eric USA 1970 Mental Anguish Cycling e.b.ward8 PEDALITALY 15. /  Men 50 - 59 0:59:46.2 0:15:57.5
57 9 athlete detail HARDY Nigel CZE 1964 --- nigelhardy PEDALITALY 16. /  Men 50 - 59 0:59:46.7 0:15:58.1
58 79 athlete detail KÜNZLE Walter SUI 1947 DanceCorner.ch retlaw1947 Rouvy 2. /  Men 70+ 1:00:02.8 0:16:14.1
59 102 athlete detail DE WITTE Mario BEL 1969 --- MDW33 Rookie light 17. /  Men 50 - 59 1:00:09.5 0:16:20.8
60 81 athlete detail MESCH Ferdi NED 1986 --- aldym ELITE 10. /  Men 30 - 39 1:00:43.2 0:16:54.5
61 42 athlete detail LANSADE Xavier SUI 1979 --- xlansade Ukraine 22. /  Men 40 - 49 1:00:56.5 0:17:07.9
62 99 athlete detail GENTIL Daniel ESP 1975 --- Dgentil Ukraine 23. /  Men 40 - 49 1:01:39.4 0:17:50.7
63 71 athlete detail FLEMING Andrew GBR 1967 --- black-angus Elite light 18. /  Men 50 - 59 1:03:18.7 0:19:30.1
64 75 athlete detail LACI Dagi HUN 1975 CST - Ceglédi Sörbringás Team lacuskax Spring Classics 24. /  Men 40 - 49 1:03:22.9 0:19:34.2
65 115 athlete detail KAO TONY CZE 1984 --- yuuse2000 PEDALITALY 11. /  Men 30 - 39 1:04:55.3 0:21:06.7
66 33 athlete detail CORTI Ivan ITA 1971 --- ivancorti71 PEDALITALY 19. /  Men 50 - 59 1:04:58.5 0:21:09.8
67 54 athlete detail ALBUQUERQUE Jones BRA 1970 HCJ - iLIKA - UFRPE- APC Jones-BRA-PE Ukraine 20. /  Men 50 - 59 1:06:58.5 0:23:09.9
68 104 athlete detail BARELLI Alessandro ITA 1955 --- AleBi Universal 9. /  Men 60 - 69 1:07:52.5 0:24:03.8
69 46 athlete detail AMOS Helena ITA 1974 --- helena.amos PEDALITALY 2. /  Women 40 - 49 1:08:07.1 0:24:18.5
70 67 athlete detail STOCKLEY Pleamon CAN 1956 --- rubicon2003 RBC Whistler 10. /  Men 60 - 69 1:08:31.5 0:24:42.8
71 125 athlete detail MOLINE Arnau AND 2002 --- arnaum Rouvy 1. /  Men 17 - 29 1:12:39.3 0:28:50.7
72 87 athlete detail RICE Louisa GBR 1977 --- Ricycle Universal 3. /  Women 40 - 49 1:13:45.2 0:29:56.6
73 117 athlete detail BRAIAN Papanicolas ARG 1985 Regional La Plata Animal07 PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 30 - 39 1:14:05.6 0:30:17.0
74 103 athlete detail NICOLAOU nick RSA 1974 None N888 Starter dark 25. /  Men 40 - 49 1:19:14.9 0:35:26.2
75 124 athlete detail HA Camilli GER 1970 --- Camilli Universal 2. /  Women 50 - 59 1:19:43.5 0:35:54.9
76 120 athlete detail DAIANA Diaz AND 1998 Autofactoria DIANADC PEDALITALY 1. /  Women 17 - 29 1:24:47.2 0:40:58.6
77 59 athlete detail VILLAFANEZ UNA juan carlos ESP 1962 --- juancarloschipi Giant jersey 11. /  Men 60 - 69 1:27:29.8 0:43:41.2
78 95 athlete detail BUCH Lars DEN 1968 --- LasB CVB Official 2 21. /  Men 50 - 59 1:31:50.7 0:48:02.1
79 31 athlete detail ARAMBURU Ernesto CHL 1979 TYM titonius GFNY Cozumel 26. /  Men 40 - 49 2:41:16.5 1:57:27.8
--- 2 athlete detail MTB Jens DEN 1966 MTB 6000 JensMTB El Columbiano . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 6 athlete detail LOKI1972 Arndt GER 1972 --- Loki1972 Ukraine . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 15 athlete detail ALFIN Verini AND 1981 AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM VeriniAlfin Rookie light . /  Men 40 - 49 DNF ---
--- 3 athlete detail HOROBIN Steve GBR 1964 --- SteveHorobin Starter dark . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 4 athlete detail JANSE VAN RENSBURG JC RSA 1986 --- jcjvrensburg CVB-ALCICI SPORTS . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 5 athlete detail EDGE John USA 1966 3AKmigos multedge Rouvy . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 13 athlete detail LU Ching TPE 1982 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Eriching PEDALITALY . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 14 athlete detail LEE Frank CAN 1971 GS-GFNY GS-GFNY_Frank GFNY Cozumel . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 18 athlete detail WARMUTH Markus USA 1971 Monte Rosa Cycling Team SpicyMacCurry Spring Classics . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 19 athlete detail AUMÜLLER Stefan GER 1979 --- Stefan793 Spring Classics . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 21 athlete detail BEN Su TPE 1977 --- Ben_Su PEDALITALY . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 22 athlete detail SCHMIDT Jens GER 1976 KC / RBF schmidti Starter dark . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 24 athlete detail MAJOR Manuel POR 1973 --- mfmajor Rouvy . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 25 athlete detail LOPES Mário POR 1969 --- prega ZRG - Cycling Club . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 26 athlete detail BATTY Kenneth GBR 1963 Loudoun Road Club Kendo1889 PEDALITALY . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 28 athlete detail BOSSYNS guido BEL 1954 --- Guy68 PEDALITALY . /  Men 60 - 69 DNS ---
--- 30 athlete detail DUNCAN Paul GBR 1978 Team CLS CC pduncan13 Team CLS . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 32 athlete detail DANBY Mike GBR 1961 --- mdanby Spring Classics . /  Men 60 - 69 DNS ---
--- 34 athlete detail MAGS Karl GER 1979 Dynamo Sauerland karlmags PEDALITALY . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 36 athlete detail MAUREL JEFF FRA 1973 Sans 04041973 Ukraine . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 38 athlete detail WALLER neil GBR 1970 --- neilw3142 Rookie light . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.