Tour de Suisse 2022 | Race 3

Virtual MTB
DATE :17.6.2022 PLACE  :Suisse
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Time Gap
1 8 athlete detail SNYDER Nelson USA 1971 Raceperre nelsonsnyder Deceuninck Quickstep 1:01:15.2 0:00:00.0
2 66 athlete detail MARTIN Stéphane FRA 1970 TroyesAubeCyclisme TroyesAubeCyclisme Valentine 1:10:43.9 0:09:28.6
3 1 athlete detail LUQUE -Juan ESP 1970 --- juanluque Universal 1:14:46.8 0:13:31.5
4 10 athlete detail WARMUTH Markus USA 1971 Monte Rosa Cycling Team SpicyMacCurry Elite dark 1:16:36.5 0:15:21.3
5 6 athlete detail HEIL Matthias GER 1965 Gatley (B Team) MatthiasHeil ROUVY Legends 1:28:13.7 0:26:58.4
6 82 athlete detail CARAYON Jean-Luc FRA 1965 CRA Jean-Luc_09 Talented light 1:28:52.1 0:27:36.8
7 77 athlete detail TREPPER Knut GER 1968 --- topo1 Universal 1:32:19.3 0:31:04.0
8 32 athlete detail HANN Alan CAN 1963 --- alanshann CHALLENGE FAMILY 1:33:32.0 0:32:16.8
9 55 athlete detail G. robson GER 1965 SC Hattenhuf TRI trebor36 Universal 1:36:12.7 0:34:57.5
10 18 athlete detail BULÍN Petr CZE 1971 P.B.C. petrbulin71 Lotto Soudal 1:38:45.3 0:37:30.1
11 89 athlete detail SK8R Gabe USA 1971 --- Sk8r.Gabe Elite dark 1:39:34.5 0:38:19.3
12 17 athlete detail MASSARELLI Mario ITA 1970 --- mariomassarelli RBC Whistler 1:45:24.1 0:44:08.9
13 48 athlete detail FLEMING Andrew GBR 1967 --- black-angus Elite dark 1:52:38.2 0:51:22.9
14 38 athlete detail ALBUQUERQUE Jones BRA 1970 HCJ - iLIKA - UFRPE- APC Jones-BRA-PE CVB Official 2 2:05:41.8 1:04:26.6
15 56 athlete detail SPECKERT Frank GER 1968 --- frank.speckert Ukraine 2:15:17.3 1:14:02.0
--- 4 athlete detail LOKI1972 Arndt GER 1972 --- Loki1972 Ukraine DNF ---
--- 26 athlete detail HOCHSTRASSER Roland SUI 1964 Micky Mous Team rolandhochi Rouvy DNF ---
--- 51 athlete detail GO Ecki GER 1969 --- e.go Universal DNF ---
--- 60 athlete detail CRÉANGE Alain FRA 1964 --- alainmontgeron Ukraine DNF ---
--- 83 athlete detail DUNK Christian GER 1966 --- Lanzelot Rookie light DNF ---
--- 2 athlete detail HOROBIN Steve GBR 1964 --- SteveHorobin Starter dark DNS ---
--- 3 athlete detail EDGE John USA 1966 3AKmigos multedge Rouvy DNS ---
--- 7 athlete detail LEE Frank CAN 1971 GS-GFNY GS-GFNY_Frank GFNY Cozumel DNS ---
--- 21 athlete detail BARRIOS Juan COL 1970 On-Miles juanbarrios22 Santini Digital Jersey Man DNS ---
--- 22 athlete detail BONEV Georgi SNG 1968 --- gbonev68 Universal DNS ---
--- 24 athlete detail CORTI Ivan ITA 1971 --- ivancorti71 PEDALITALY DNS ---
--- 25 athlete detail WALLER neil GBR 1970 --- neilw3142 Talented light DNS ---
--- 35 athlete detail WARD Eric USA 1970 Mental Anguish Cycling e.b.ward8 PEDALITALY DNS ---
--- 58 athlete detail MANT Jason GBR 1972 --- 666jrm CHALLENGE FAMILY DNS ---
--- 59 athlete detail PENG HSU CZE 1966 ???? PENG0929 PEDALITALY DNS ---
--- 61 athlete detail BOYLE999 Chang TPE 1968 TAIWAN CYCLING CLUB boyle999 PEDALITALY DNS ---
--- 62 athlete detail NAI JAN sha TPE 1969 --- shanaijan Taiwan KOM DNS ---
--- 69 athlete detail BUCH Lars DEN 1968 --- LasB CVB Official 2 DNS ---
--- 78 athlete detail EBERHARD Jürgen GER 1966 SV Werder Bremen JEberhard Spring Classics DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.