Mistrovství ČR a SR v silniční cyklistice 2022 - SILNIČNÍ ZÁVOD ŽENY, JUNIOŘI, JUNIORKY

Road cycling
DATE :25.6.2022 PLACE  :Mladá Vožice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. mezičas # 1. kolo # 2. mezičas # 2. kolo # 3. mezičas # 3. kolo # 4. mezičas #
1 1 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 Liv Racing Xstra 2:14:37.8 0:00:00.0 11:05.7 4 0:29:44.6 7 44:55.5 3 1:04:41.7 3 1:20:29.1 3 1:39:58.1 6 1:56:10.0 4
2 2 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 2:14:39.6 0:00:01.7 11:06.3 5 0:29:43.8 2 44:55.9 5 1:04:42.3 6 1:20:29.7 5 1:39:57.7 3 1:56:10.0 3
3 16 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2:14:43.9 0:00:06.1 11:05.1 3 0:29:43.9 3 44:55.3 2 1:04:41.6 2 1:20:29.4 4 1:39:57.3 2 1:56:10.1 5
4 3 athlete detail NOSKOVA Nikola CZE 1997 LAWI junior team 2:14:48.9 0:00:11.0 11:07.7 9 0:29:44.5 6 44:55.6 4 1:04:42.7 7 1:20:28.9 2 1:39:57.9 4 1:56:09.6 2
5 25 athlete detail SLÁMOVÁ Denisa CZE 2000 CYKLOTRENINK 2:14:52.3 0:00:14.4 11:04.6 1 0:29:43.2 1 44:55.1 1 1:04:23.3 1 1:20:15.4 1 1:39:56.7 1 1:55:57.6 1
6 12 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2000 BEPINK 2:16:47.0 0:02:09.1 11:04.9 2 0:29:44.3 4 44:56.1 6 1:04:42.0 5 1:20:30.5 6 1:39:58.1 5 1:56:59.0 6
7 8 athlete detail KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1998 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:20:15.9 0:05:38.0 11:06.7 6 0:29:44.9 8 44:56.6 7 1:04:42.0 4 1:21:07.9 7 1:41:44.4 7 1:59:52.1 7
8 9 athlete detail ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:21:28.7 0:06:50.8 11:07.6 8 0:29:44.4 5 45:48.8 8 1:05:04.4 8 1:21:54.8 8 1:42:41.6 8 2:00:26.9 8
9 15 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2:24:18.7 0:09:40.8 11:07.0 7 0:29:45.3 9 46:26.6 9 1:07:21.5 9 1:25:41.8 12 1:46:35.0 12 2:04:05.5 12
10 26 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2:24:20.5 0:09:42.6 12:03.4 13 0:32:05.1 13 48:44.6 13 1:08:41.7 13 1:25:41.6 11 1:46:33.6 9 2:04:05.2 11
11 28 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 2:24:21.6 0:09:43.7 11:31.3 11 0:30:58.5 11 48:06.2 11 1:08:40.9 11 1:25:41.1 9 1:46:34.0 10 2:04:04.1 9
12 42 athlete detail JANDOVÁ Veronika CZE 2001 WCC Team 2:24:22.7 0:09:44.8 11:08.3 10 0:30:44.1 10 48:06.0 10 1:08:41.3 12 1:25:41.3 10 1:46:34.2 11 2:04:04.7 10
13 27 athlete detail VAN NECK Melissa CZE 1991 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 2:30:39.3 0:16:01.4 11:33.7 12 0:31:00.7 12 48:07.3 12 1:08:40.2 10 1:26:45.0 13 1:48:03.8 13 2:08:18.8 13
14 11 athlete detail BARTONÍKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2002 ASO DUKLA BRNO 2:32:56.3 0:18:18.4 12:38.5 17 0:33:16.9 16 51:14.6 14 1:12:35.6 14 1:31:15.0 17 1:52:44.0 17 2:11:40.0 14
15 41 athlete detail HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar CZE 2003 Watersley R&D Cycling Team 2:32:56.8 0:18:18.9 12:39.0 18 0:33:17.9 18 51:15.5 17 1:12:36.2 15 1:31:14.7 16 1:52:44.0 16 2:11:40.5 16
16 23 athlete detail MACKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2000 Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. 2:32:57.5 0:18:19.6 12:22.0 15 0:33:09.3 15 51:14.9 15 1:12:36.7 17 1:31:13.7 14 1:52:43.6 15 2:11:40.6 17
17 14 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Martina CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2:32:59.0 0:18:21.1 --- --- 2:32:59.0 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 40 athlete detail MARSCHNEROVÁ Viktoria CZE 1999 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 2:33:02.0 0:18:24.1 12:33.7 16 0:33:17.6 17 51:16.6 18 1:12:37.4 18 1:31:15.7 18 1:52:44.6 18 2:11:41.9 18
19 35 athlete detail RINAGLOVÁ Anna CZE 1989 SportRaces Cycling Team 2:33:02.9 0:18:25.1 12:39.8 19 0:33:18.3 19 51:15.3 16 1:12:36.5 16 1:31:14.3 15 1:52:43.4 14 2:11:40.2 15
20 10 athlete detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 2:40:35.9 0:25:58.0 13:47.2 22 0:36:16.4 22 54:39.2 21 1:16:50.3 21 1:35:24.3 19 1:57:54.5 19 2:17:47.6 19
21 37 athlete detail PARMOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 2:40:36.2 0:25:58.3 12:03.8 14 0:32:47.8 14 52:51.6 19 1:15:46.9 20 1:35:24.5 20 1:57:54.8 20 2:17:47.6 20
22 39 athlete detail MARSCHNEROVÁ Adriana CZE 1999 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 2:44:28.9 0:29:51.0 12:40.0 20 0:33:18.7 20 53:40.3 20 1:15:46.6 19 1:36:30.7 21 1:59:14.7 21 2:21:04.6 21
23 29 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 LAWI junior team 2:47:00.6 0:32:22.8 13:22.0 21 0:35:34.3 21 56:00.6 22 1:18:46.2 22 1:39:05.0 22 2:01:46.7 22 2:23:29.2 22
--- 6 athlete detail HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole CZE 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DNF --- 11:21.7 --- 0:31:46.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail BURLOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2002 LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DNF --- 11:33.5 --- 0:30:44.0 --- 48:06.8 --- 1:08:41.3 --- 1:25:49.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail HEŘMANOVSKÁ Hana CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.