Mistrovství ČR a SR v silniční cyklistice 2022 - SILNIČNÍ ZÁVOD ŽENY, JUNIOŘI, JUNIORKY

Road cycling
DATE :25.6.2022 PLACE  :Mladá Vožice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. mezičas # 1. kolo # 2. mezičas # 2. kolo # 3. mezičas # 3. kolo # 4. mezičas # 4. kolo # 5. mezičas # 5. kolo # 6. mezičas #
1 184 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 Team AUTO EDER 3:02:40.0 0:00:00.0 11:19.3 3 0:28:38.9 10 43:31.7 20 1:01:00.7 7 1:14:47.7 6 1:31:03.9 1 1:44:09.5 5 2:02:00.1 7 2:15:57.8 3 2:33:04.7 2 2:46:17.9 1
2 101 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:03:05.4 0:00:25.4 11:23.0 16 0:28:39.6 19 43:32.0 24 1:01:01.1 13 1:14:49.2 24 1:31:06.6 9 1:44:09.3 4 2:02:00.8 14 2:15:58.3 5 2:33:05.0 3 2:46:33.5 4
3 118 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE 3:03:06.3 0:00:26.3 11:23.1 17 0:28:38.3 4 43:31.3 14 1:01:00.4 5 1:14:47.2 4 1:31:05.2 5 1:44:11.1 9 2:01:59.9 4 2:15:57.4 1 2:33:05.3 4 2:46:33.1 2
4 193 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:03:08.1 0:00:28.0 12:30.0 51 1:01:03.0 51 43:31.0 8 1:01:01.0 9 1:14:49.5 29 1:31:04.8 3 1:44:03.2 2 2:01:59.6 3 2:15:58.9 6 2:33:04.3 1 2:46:33.4 3
5 209 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 3:03:12.9 0:00:32.9 11:22.3 12 0:28:39.2 15 43:31.0 9 1:01:01.0 11 1:14:48.9 21 1:31:06.7 11 1:44:11.7 10 2:02:00.4 10 2:15:58.0 4 2:33:05.7 5 2:46:33.8 5
6 199 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:04:52.7 0:02:12.7 11:21.2 10 0:28:38.8 9 43:30.6 5 1:01:00.2 4 1:14:47.8 7 1:31:07.3 18 1:44:13.6 16 2:02:00.4 11 2:16:02.0 12 2:33:06.8 9 2:47:01.2 6
7 173 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3:04:53.8 0:02:13.8 11:25.3 32 0:28:39.7 21 43:32.2 27 1:01:03.3 34 1:14:48.2 12 1:31:07.4 19 1:44:03.4 3 2:02:00.8 15 2:16:00.9 8 2:33:07.1 11 2:47:02.1 11
8 102 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:04:54.3 0:02:14.3 11:23.8 22 0:28:39.4 18 43:31.7 22 1:01:02.3 26 1:14:48.7 19 1:31:06.7 10 1:44:11.0 8 2:02:00.7 13 2:16:00.7 7 2:33:05.9 6 2:47:01.7 10
9 159 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:04:54.7 0:02:14.6 11:20.7 8 0:28:39.1 13 43:31.5 16 1:01:01.0 10 1:14:48.6 16 1:31:06.0 6 1:44:13.0 14 2:02:00.6 12 2:16:02.3 13 2:33:06.0 7 2:47:02.4 12
10 105 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:04:55.6 0:02:15.5 11:27.9 46 0:28:45.0 49 43:35.3 50 1:01:03.3 33 1:14:47.1 3 1:31:11.1 27 1:45:03.9 20 2:02:10.5 20 2:16:01.6 10 2:33:07.3 12 2:47:01.5 8
11 137 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3:04:57.0 0:02:16.9 11:22.8 14 0:28:39.2 14 43:31.5 17 1:01:02.1 22 1:14:48.3 14 1:31:06.9 12 1:44:12.4 11 2:02:00.2 8 2:16:01.8 11 2:33:06.9 10 2:47:01.6 9
12 202 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:04:59.5 0:02:19.5 11:28.3 47 0:28:41.4 37 43:34.5 48 1:01:02.8 30 1:14:52.0 44 1:31:07.0 14 1:44:12.7 13 2:01:59.4 2 2:16:01.2 9 2:33:06.6 8 2:47:01.2 7
13 172 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3:09:24.3 0:06:44.3 11:23.8 21 0:28:37.9 2 43:31.1 11 1:01:01.8 20 1:14:46.7 1 1:31:07.7 21 1:44:02.9 1 2:01:30.1 1 2:15:57.6 2 2:33:07.6 13 2:49:06.3 13
14 174 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3:09:38.3 0:06:58.3 11:26.2 42 0:28:39.9 25 43:33.5 39 1:01:01.7 19 1:14:50.8 35 1:31:07.0 15 1:45:04.3 22 2:02:11.7 22 2:16:44.3 16 2:35:16.7 18 2:50:53.7 16
15 195 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:09:38.5 0:06:58.4 11:23.7 20 0:28:38.6 7 43:30.8 7 1:01:00.8 8 1:14:48.9 21 1:31:07.2 16 1:45:04.1 21 2:02:07.8 18 2:16:44.7 18 2:35:17.1 19 2:50:53.9 17
16 212 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:09:38.7 0:06:58.7 11:24.6 28 0:28:38.6 6 43:31.4 15 1:01:00.6 6 1:14:48.6 18 1:31:04.5 2 1:44:52.8 17 2:02:02.7 17 2:16:13.2 14 2:35:15.5 14 2:50:53.4 14
17 180 athlete detail ŠEJSTAL Ondra CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 3:09:42.2 0:07:02.2 11:21.7 11 0:28:39.6 20 43:31.7 20 1:01:02.7 29 1:14:49.0 23 1:31:06.3 7 1:44:09.8 6 2:02:00.1 6 2:16:44.1 15 2:35:16.4 17 2:50:53.6 15
18 198 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:10:23.0 0:07:43.0 11:23.9 23 0:28:39.8 24 43:31.0 10 1:01:01.6 18 1:14:49.6 30 1:31:07.3 17 1:44:13.3 15 2:02:00.0 5 2:16:44.9 19 2:35:15.9 15 2:50:54.2 18
19 179 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 3:14:13.3 0:11:33.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 178 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 3:14:13.4 0:11:33.4 11:25.6 37 0:28:40.1 28 43:33.6 41 1:01:01.1 12 1:14:46.9 2 1:31:07.0 13 1:45:03.8 19 2:02:10.2 19 2:17:43.1 20 2:37:32.2 21 2:55:11.1 20
21 162 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:14:14.4 0:11:34.4 11:20.6 7 0:28:38.8 8 43:31.2 13 1:01:01.3 14 1:14:48.2 13 1:31:05.1 4 1:44:10.0 7 2:02:00.3 9 2:16:44.4 17 2:35:16.1 16 2:53:03.2 19
22 139 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3:15:00.5 0:12:20.5 11:24.5 27 0:28:42.4 43 43:31.6 18 1:01:03.1 31 1:14:49.9 32 1:31:16.5 40 1:45:52.2 31 2:04:30.0 31 2:19:33.0 23 2:38:36.6 22 2:55:26.1 21
23 185 athlete detail KÁŇA Robin CZE 2004 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 3:15:01.7 0:12:21.7 11:23.2 18 0:28:39.3 16 43:31.9 23 1:01:01.5 17 1:14:48.5 15 1:31:07.8 22 1:45:03.6 18 2:02:11.6 21 2:17:43.3 21 2:37:32.0 20 2:55:30.2 22
24 150 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 3:15:18.8 0:12:38.8 11:24.4 26 0:28:41.8 42 43:30.6 4 1:01:02.3 25 1:14:51.3 39 1:31:15.9 38 1:46:08.7 40 2:04:30.6 34 2:20:29.6 30 2:39:26.2 25 2:56:49.9 29
25 158 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:15:20.1 0:12:40.1 11:20.9 9 0:28:03.2 1 42:19.1 1 1:00:03.1 1 1:14:47.4 5 1:31:08.0 23 1:46:08.2 36 2:04:32.1 43 2:20:28.9 27 2:39:26.4 26 2:56:51.3 37
26 138 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 3:15:21.9 0:12:41.9 11:30.2 49 0:28:41.7 41 43:32.3 29 1:01:03.7 37 1:14:51.1 38 1:31:15.2 34 1:45:50.9 24 2:04:29.0 26 2:20:30.1 31 2:39:26.8 29 2:56:50.2 31
27 104 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:15:22.0 0:12:42.0 11:28.3 47 0:28:42.8 46 43:34.6 49 1:01:04.8 48 1:14:50.9 37 1:31:09.9 25 1:45:51.6 27 2:04:31.3 38 2:20:32.7 44 2:39:28.8 43 2:56:51.9 42
28 189 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:15:22.2 0:12:42.2 11:25.8 39 0:28:40.3 31 43:30.8 6 1:01:03.2 32 1:14:50.4 34 1:31:13.3 29 1:45:52.0 29 2:04:31.4 39 2:20:31.5 38 2:39:27.4 32 2:56:50.8 33
29 197 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 3:15:22.3 0:12:42.2 11:25.4 34 0:28:40.0 26 43:32.2 28 1:01:03.9 39 1:14:48.1 9 1:31:14.0 30 1:46:08.5 39 2:04:30.0 30 2:20:31.1 35 2:39:27.5 33 2:56:48.7 23
30 148 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA 3:15:22.4 0:12:42.4 11:22.9 15 0:28:40.1 27 43:32.6 34 1:00:59.8 2 1:14:49.3 25 1:31:14.9 31 1:46:09.1 41 2:04:32.4 45 2:20:31.3 36 2:39:25.6 23 2:56:49.1 25
31 145 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 3:15:22.5 0:12:42.5 11:25.7 38 0:28:40.4 32 43:32.9 37 1:01:04.3 43 1:14:49.5 28 1:31:14.9 31 1:46:08.5 38 2:04:30.5 33 2:20:30.3 32 2:39:27.8 35 2:56:49.3 26
32 133 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:15:22.6 0:12:42.5 11:22.6 13 0:28:40.4 33 43:33.6 42 1:01:02.2 24 1:14:52.5 45 1:31:29.5 41 1:46:32.5 43 2:04:29.7 29 2:20:31.4 37 2:39:28.2 38 2:56:50.9 34
33 196 athlete detail HUSIČKA Radim CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 3:15:23.2 0:12:43.2 11:27.6 45 0:28:43.2 47 43:34.1 46 1:01:05.9 49 1:14:49.7 31 1:31:33.6 46 1:46:09.4 42 2:04:32.4 44 2:20:27.2 24 2:39:28.6 41 2:56:51.1 35
34 157 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:15:24.0 0:12:44.0 11:19.6 4 0:29:11.4 50 43:33.6 40 1:01:04.5 46 1:14:48.8 20 1:31:34.8 47 1:46:07.6 34 2:04:31.0 36 2:20:30.9 34 2:39:27.9 36 2:56:51.5 39
35 201 athlete detail MOROŇ Daniel CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:15:24.8 0:12:44.8 11:25.3 33 0:28:42.6 44 43:32.8 35 1:01:05.9 50 1:14:47.9 8 1:31:15.6 36 1:45:51.8 28 2:04:29.5 28 2:20:29.3 29 2:39:28.8 42 2:56:50.4 32
36 203 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:15:26.8 0:12:46.7 11:26.0 40 0:28:40.2 29 43:30.3 2 1:01:03.5 35 1:14:50.3 33 1:31:10.6 26 1:45:51.4 25 2:04:29.3 27 2:20:29.1 28 2:39:26.5 27 2:56:49.5 27
37 149 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 3:15:28.8 0:12:48.8 11:24.1 24 0:28:40.2 30 43:32.8 36 1:01:03.8 38 1:14:51.6 41 1:31:15.3 35 1:46:07.4 33 2:04:31.2 37 2:20:31.7 39 2:39:26.7 28 2:56:51.2 36
38 103 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:15:28.9 0:12:48.9 11:24.7 29 0:28:39.7 22 43:32.4 31 1:01:02.1 21 1:14:48.6 17 1:31:15.0 33 1:45:52.8 32 2:04:28.4 25 2:20:28.1 25 2:39:25.9 24 2:56:50.0 30
39 151 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 Lapierre Plzeň 3:15:49.1 0:13:09.1 11:19.9 5 0:28:38.3 5 43:32.3 30 1:01:02.2 23 1:14:48.1 10 1:31:08.4 24 1:45:51.6 26 2:04:30.4 32 2:20:31.8 40 2:39:28.4 40 2:56:49.0 24
40 210 athlete detail MONTI Alberto Carlo CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 3:15:53.2 0:13:13.1 11:19.0 2 0:28:39.0 11 43:31.1 12 1:01:01.4 16 1:14:49.3 26 1:31:06.5 8 1:44:12.6 12 2:02:00.9 16 2:18:33.2 22 2:39:28.3 39 2:56:51.4 38
41 106 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:16:01.7 0:13:21.6 11:31.4 50 0:28:42.8 45 43:34.1 45 1:01:04.4 44 1:14:52.9 46 1:31:31.1 44 1:46:32.7 44 2:04:28.0 23 2:20:28.6 26 2:39:27.6 34 2:56:49.7 28
42 122 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 3:16:04.0 0:13:23.9 11:27.3 43 0:28:41.4 38 43:33.9 44 1:01:04.1 41 1:14:50.8 36 1:31:31.9 45 1:46:32.9 45 2:04:30.7 35 2:20:32.0 41 2:39:28.1 37 2:56:51.7 40
43 136 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3:16:08.1 0:13:28.0 11:25.0 31 0:28:43.8 48 43:32.2 26 1:01:02.6 28 1:14:51.7 42 1:31:30.3 42 1:46:08.0 35 2:04:32.0 42 2:20:32.9 45 2:39:29.2 44 2:56:51.9 43
44 192 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:16:10.1 0:13:30.0 11:26.2 41 0:28:38.2 3 43:32.5 33 1:01:04.1 42 1:14:51.8 43 1:31:12.5 28 1:45:50.7 23 2:04:31.5 40 2:20:32.6 43 2:39:27.3 31 2:56:52.1 44
45 156 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:16:57.2 0:14:17.2 11:24.2 25 0:28:39.4 17 43:32.0 25 1:01:02.4 27 1:14:53.3 47 1:31:15.6 37 1:46:08.4 37 2:04:31.8 41 2:20:32.5 42 2:39:27.1 30 2:56:51.7 41
46 117 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM 3:17:01.6 0:14:21.6 11:20.3 6 0:28:41.2 35 43:33.0 38 1:01:04.8 47 1:14:51.4 40 1:31:31.0 43 1:45:52.1 30 2:04:28.2 24 2:20:30.6 33 2:39:29.3 45 2:56:52.3 45
47 205 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:17:07.5 0:14:27.5 11:02.8 1 0:28:39.0 12 43:30.5 3 1:01:01.3 15 1:14:49.4 27 1:31:16.4 39 1:47:08.4 46 2:06:27.4 48 2:22:47.1 46 2:41:59.6 46 2:58:23.8 48
48 204 athlete detail RAFAJ Martin CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:17:09.6 0:14:29.6 11:25.5 36 0:28:41.4 39 43:32.5 32 1:01:03.9 40 1:14:54.0 49 1:31:44.3 49 1:47:14.1 48 2:06:26.1 46 2:22:48.0 48 2:41:59.8 47 2:58:23.5 47
49 176 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 3:17:14.7 0:14:34.7 11:27.6 44 0:28:41.6 40 43:33.9 43 1:01:03.7 36 1:14:53.4 48 1:31:39.3 48 1:47:12.0 47 2:06:27.0 47 2:22:47.8 47 2:42:00.7 48 2:58:23.1 46
--- 129 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR Running --- 11:24.9 30 0:28:40.5 34 43:34.5 47 1:01:04.5 45 1:16:28.9 50 1:41:29.0 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 153 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team Running --- 11:25.4 35 0:28:41.3 36 45:10.4 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 206 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. Running --- 11:23.4 19 0:28:39.7 22 43:31.6 19 1:01:00.0 3 1:14:48.1 11 1:31:07.7 20 1:47:47.1 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:29:23.9 OTL 11:22.1 --- 0:28:40.6 --- 43:34.3 --- 1:01:01.6 --- 1:14:51.5 --- 1:31:30.7 --- 1:49:16.3 --- 2:10:23.0 --- 2:29:40.0 --- 2:49:58.0 --- 3:08:51.2 ---
--- 109 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů NFT OTL 11:49.2 --- 0:30:59.4 --- 47:16.4 --- 1:06:16.9 --- 1:22:40.5 --- 1:41:26.9 --- 1:58:38.9 --- 2:19:00.7 --- 2:37:05.5 --- 2:56:51.6 --- --- ---
--- 111 athlete detail SOMMR Ondřej CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO NFT OTL 11:32.6 --- 0:29:19.6 --- 45:26.4 --- 1:05:53.2 --- 1:22:41.3 --- 1:41:27.3 --- 1:58:39.4 --- 2:19:01.8 --- 2:37:05.3 --- 2:56:51.0 --- --- ---
--- 112 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 3:24:06.5 OTL 11:23.4 --- 0:28:43.5 --- 43:33.9 --- 1:01:01.3 --- 1:14:54.3 --- 1:32:13.8 --- 1:50:28.7 --- 2:10:23.3 --- 2:27:35.0 --- 2:46:51.6 --- 3:04:34.3 ---
--- 114 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3:29:20.7 OTL 11:20.1 --- 0:28:40.2 --- 43:30.7 --- 1:01:19.2 --- 1:15:49.1 --- 1:35:10.9 --- 1:52:22.9 --- 2:12:46.7 --- 2:29:41.5 --- 2:49:57.0 --- 3:08:51.4 ---
--- 134 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:29:24.7 OTL 11:37.6 --- 0:28:45.7 --- 43:35.7 --- 1:01:05.1 --- 1:15:48.8 --- 1:35:11.2 --- 1:52:22.7 --- 2:12:47.0 --- 2:29:42.2 --- 2:49:58.3 --- 3:08:51.3 ---
--- 135 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:29:21.6 OTL 11:28.0 --- 0:28:42.4 --- 43:34.7 --- 1:01:01.0 --- 1:15:13.2 --- 1:33:42.3 --- 1:51:06.3 --- 2:12:07.9 --- 2:29:41.9 --- 2:49:57.3 --- 3:08:50.9 ---
--- 141 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3:24:07.3 OTL 11:28.7 --- 0:28:42.3 --- 43:32.0 --- 1:01:05.6 --- 1:14:53.3 --- 1:31:39.0 --- 1:47:57.7 --- 2:08:56.4 --- 2:26:53.6 --- 2:46:54.7 --- 3:04:33.7 ---
--- 142 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3:27:16.5 OTL 11:28.8 --- 0:29:04.6 --- 43:34.7 --- 1:01:04.5 --- 1:15:25.1 --- 1:33:42.6 --- 1:50:33.2 --- 2:10:23.4 --- 2:27:33.8 --- 2:46:54.4 --- 3:04:33.4 ---
--- 143 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3:20:09.2 OTL 11:28.6 --- 0:28:43.5 --- 43:34.5 --- 1:01:06.5 --- 1:14:54.5 --- 1:31:34.3 --- 1:47:07.9 --- 2:06:28.9 --- 2:22:48.8 --- 2:42:01.4 --- 2:58:30.8 ---
--- 144 athlete detail MACHÁT Jakub CZE 2004 KC SLAVIA PRAHA NFT OTL 11:47.9 --- 0:30:26.7 --- 46:28.7 --- 1:06:23.2 --- 1:26:07.7 --- 1:46:40.0 --- 2:05:00.3 --- 2:26:50.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 152 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI junior team NFT OTL 11:26.9 --- 0:33:27.3 --- 52:19.0 --- 1:13:08.0 --- 1:34:49.5 --- 1:56:26.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 154 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team NFT OTL 11:31.2 --- 0:28:49.8 --- 43:34.9 --- 1:01:06.2 --- 1:17:21.6 --- 1:39:35.2 --- 1:58:38.6 --- 2:19:03.3 --- 2:37:06.5 --- 2:56:52.6 --- --- ---
--- 155 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:17:23.0 OTL 11:19.4 --- 0:28:40.9 --- 43:32.2 --- 1:01:03.5 --- 1:14:49.7 --- 1:31:43.7 --- 1:47:07.7 --- 2:06:26.1 --- 2:22:46.9 --- 2:42:00.1 --- 2:58:24.0 ---
--- 163 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ NFT OTL 11:30.6 --- 0:28:44.2 --- 43:35.0 --- 1:01:04.7 --- 1:15:24.8 --- 1:33:42.0 --- 1:51:06.7 --- 2:12:08.0 --- 2:31:29.8 --- 2:53:48.1 --- --- ---
--- 164 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 3:24:08.2 OTL 11:25.8 --- 0:28:40.4 --- 43:33.2 --- 1:01:04.2 --- 1:14:53.2 --- 1:31:41.1 --- 1:48:30.9 --- 2:09:25.8 --- 2:27:34.0 --- 2:46:51.7 --- 3:04:34.5 ---
--- 169 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB NFT OTL 11:31.1 --- 0:30:26.4 --- 46:28.8 --- 1:06:14.9 --- 1:22:41.1 --- 1:41:29.4 --- 1:57:56.3 --- 2:17:36.4 --- 2:35:47.5 --- 2:56:46.6 --- --- ---
--- 171 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3:29:21.3 OTL 11:27.7 --- 0:28:43.9 --- 43:33.7 --- 1:01:04.0 --- 1:15:25.4 --- 1:33:42.5 --- 1:51:06.6 --- 2:12:08.3 --- 2:29:41.8 --- 2:49:57.6 --- 3:08:50.7 ---
--- 175 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy NFT OTL 11:27.4 --- 0:29:03.1 --- 44:49.1 --- 1:04:55.1 --- 1:21:50.1 --- 1:41:26.7 --- 1:57:56.4 --- 2:17:34.1 --- 2:35:09.2 --- 2:56:27.1 --- --- ---
--- 186 athlete detail KANÓCZ Martin CZE 2005 Team Forman profiq Cinelli NFT OTL 11:29.9 --- 0:28:45.7 --- 44:50.5 --- 1:04:55.4 --- 1:21:50.0 --- 1:41:28.1 --- 1:58:39.1 --- 2:19:02.2 --- 2:37:05.7 --- 2:56:50.2 --- --- ---
--- 187 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 Team Forman profiq Cinelli NFT OTL 11:32.8 --- 0:28:44.7 --- 44:09.5 --- 1:03:16.8 --- 1:21:24.2 --- 1:41:28.7 --- 1:58:39.9 --- 2:19:02.7 --- 2:37:05.8 --- 2:56:52.1 --- --- ---
--- 190 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO NFT OTL 11:03.0 --- 0:28:43.2 --- 43:31.2 --- 1:01:03.4 --- 1:15:19.7 --- 1:35:11.4 --- 1:52:22.5 --- 2:15:19.7 --- 2:38:36.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 191 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO NFT OTL 11:36.0 --- 0:28:44.2 --- 43:36.2 --- 1:01:05.5 --- 1:15:11.6 --- 1:33:43.1 --- 1:52:07.6 --- 2:15:19.9 --- 2:38:36.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 200 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:24:12.0 OTL 11:29.1 --- 0:28:45.3 --- 43:35.2 --- 1:01:05.7 --- 1:14:53.6 --- 1:33:43.4 --- 1:50:33.0 --- 2:10:22.7 --- 2:27:34.3 --- 2:46:52.7 --- 3:04:34.4 ---
--- 207 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3:17:38.4 OTL 11:26.6 --- 0:28:41.0 --- 43:34.2 --- 1:01:05.4 --- 1:14:52.2 --- 1:31:43.3 --- 1:47:08.1 --- 2:06:25.8 --- 2:22:48.3 --- 2:42:00.3 --- 2:58:24.2 ---
--- 208 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 3:21:13.4 OTL 11:30.4 --- 0:28:43.5 --- 43:35.4 --- 1:01:05.7 --- 1:14:52.1 --- 1:31:41.7 --- 1:47:14.3 --- 2:06:26.7 --- 2:22:48.6 --- 2:42:01.8 --- 3:00:40.3 ---
--- 146 athlete detail BŘEŇ Tobiáš CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA DNF --- 11:49.0 --- 0:30:26.5 --- 46:28.3 --- 1:06:15.2 --- 1:22:40.7 --- 1:46:28.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 161 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ DNF --- 11:02.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 170 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy DNF --- 11:02.5 --- 0:28:40.9 --- 43:33.0 --- 1:01:02.6 --- 1:14:50.2 --- 1:31:13.5 --- 1:47:40.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 194 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNF --- 11:25.5 --- 0:28:41.9 --- 43:36.4 --- 1:01:20.0 --- 1:21:24.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.