MČR A MSR V SILNIČNÍ CYKLISTICE - U23

Road cycling
DATE :16.7.2022 PLACE  :Česká Třebová
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 2. mezičas # 3. mezičas # 4. mezičas # 5. mezičas # 6. mezičas # 7. mezičas #
1 28 athlete detail KELEMEN Petr CZE 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling 1. /  Muži U23 CZE 3:53:10.1 0:00:00.0 08:43.8 1 40:46.8 1 1:13:23.3 1 1:46:43.6 1 2:20:10.8 1 2:53:47.5 1 3:27:46.6 1
2 3 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 2. /  Muži U23 CZE 3:54:31.2 0:01:21.0 08:49.7 12 43:20.0 6 1:16:49.8 6 1:49:42.6 7 2:23:05.7 8 2:55:39.5 6 3:29:27.7 2
3 9 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 ATT Investments 3. /  Muži U23 CZE 3:54:32.4 0:01:22.2 08:46.9 7 43:20.3 9 1:16:49.4 2 1:49:42.2 4 2:23:06.0 9 2:55:38.7 3 3:29:28.1 4
4 23 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 4. /  Muži U23 CZE 3:54:37.6 0:01:27.4 08:46.6 3 43:19.7 5 1:16:49.7 5 1:49:42.7 8 2:23:05.3 6 2:55:38.9 4 3:29:27.9 3
5 29 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 5. /  Muži U23 CZE 3:55:57.8 0:02:47.7 08:46.9 6 43:20.0 8 1:16:49.4 3 1:49:42.0 3 2:23:05.5 7 2:55:38.6 2 3:29:54.4 5
6 4 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 6. /  Muži U23 CZE 3:57:41.5 0:04:31.3 08:46.5 2 43:19.3 4 1:16:49.6 4 1:49:41.9 2 2:23:04.5 2 2:55:39.1 5 3:30:39.3 6
7 30 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 7. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:03:28.3 0:10:18.2 08:47.1 8 43:20.3 10 1:16:50.6 9 1:49:42.2 5 2:23:04.9 4 2:58:20.1 9 3:35:51.7 9
8 5 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 8. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:03:28.4 0:10:18.3 08:47.8 10 43:20.0 7 1:16:50.3 7 1:49:42.8 9 2:23:05.0 5 2:58:19.7 7 3:35:51.2 7
9 6 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ATT Investments 9. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:03:30.5 0:10:20.3 08:49.7 13 43:20.5 11 1:16:50.4 8 1:49:42.4 6 2:23:04.8 3 2:58:20.0 8 3:35:51.5 8
10 10 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 ATT Investments 10. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:13:38.7 0:20:28.5 08:46.7 4 43:18.9 3 1:16:58.1 10 1:52:51.5 13 2:31:20.4 13 3:09:42.4 11 3:45:44.0 10
11 7 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 ATT Investments 11. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:13:38.8 0:20:28.6 08:47.3 9 43:18.6 2 1:17:25.1 13 1:52:51.3 12 2:31:20.3 12 3:09:42.2 10 3:45:44.1 11
12 8 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 ATT Investments 12. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:18:03.4 0:24:53.2 08:50.3 15 43:20.7 12 1:16:58.3 11 1:52:51.0 11 2:31:19.7 10 3:09:43.2 13 3:48:39.5 13
13 27 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 13. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:18:03.4 0:24:53.2 08:47.8 11 43:20.7 13 1:17:23.1 12 1:52:50.9 10 2:31:19.9 11 3:09:42.6 12 3:48:39.5 12
14 37 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO 14. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:23:20.7 0:30:10.6 08:50.4 16 43:21.2 15 1:18:36.2 16 1:55:29.1 15 2:33:28.8 14 3:13:13.4 14 3:55:08.7 14
15 39 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team 15. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:24:15.5 0:31:05.3 08:49.9 14 43:21.4 16 1:18:48.4 17 1:56:25.8 16 2:34:34.1 16 3:14:25.9 15 3:55:45.2 16
16 11 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 ATT Investments 16. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:24:21.2 0:31:11.0 08:46.9 5 43:21.4 17 1:18:17.1 15 1:56:26.1 17 2:34:33.8 15 3:14:26.1 16 3:55:44.6 15
17 14 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 AC SPARTA PRAHA 17. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:32:29.5 0:39:19.3 08:51.1 17 43:31.7 18 1:19:13.6 18 1:57:04.1 18 2:37:36.2 18 3:22:58.9 18 4:03:12.8 17
18 13 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 AC SPARTA PRAHA 18. /  Muži U23 CZE 4:32:33.5 0:39:23.3 08:51.4 18 43:21.1 14 1:17:33.9 14 1:53:37.8 14 2:36:08.5 17 3:20:31.2 17 4:03:13.3 18
--- 21 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Muži U23 CZE DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:51.4 --- 51:07.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:54.7 --- 43:21.4 --- 1:20:19.6 --- 2:00:53.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:50.6 --- 46:26.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 Team Forman profiq Cinelli . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 09:53.3 --- 51:07.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 Team Forman profiq Cinelli . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:52.0 --- 45:36.2 --- 1:25:42.4 --- 2:05:53.5 --- 2:45:09.1 --- 3:24:23.1 --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail ZÁTOPEK Jan CZE 2001 Team Forman profiq Cinelli . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:48.0 --- 43:20.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:48.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 09:01.2 --- 44:07.0 --- 1:20:30.5 --- 2:00:54.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:53.5 --- 43:21.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:51.1 --- 44:07.2 --- 1:25:42.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail VINKLÁREK František CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:50.2 --- 43:21.9 --- 1:20:36.4 --- 2:00:54.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail MORÁVEK Roman CZE 2002 VELOCOACHCZ TEAM . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:48.0 --- 43:20.9 --- 1:20:19.9 --- 2:00:54.4 --- 2:49:09.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail GLÄNZNER Dominik CZE 2002 CYCLI.CZ TEAM . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:47.5 --- 43:21.2 --- 1:19:51.9 --- 2:00:53.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail HUDEC David CZE 2001 CYCLI.CZ TEAM . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:50.6 --- 43:36.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Aleš CZE 2002 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:52.5 --- 43:25.9 --- 1:19:13.4 --- 1:56:56.3 --- 2:41:54.4 --- 3:24:26.6 --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub CZE 2000 ELECTRO ALAVESA-ZUIA . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:50.9 --- 43:20.5 --- 1:17:25.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:47.3 --- 43:20.6 --- 1:21:45.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail HRDINA Štěpán CZE 2000 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:50.1 --- 44:06.8 --- 1:22:48.4 --- 2:05:53.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 CAT Trenčín . /  Muži U23 CZE DNF --- 08:46.3 --- 43:19.1 --- 1:17:55.3 --- 1:53:37.5 --- 2:31:29.8 --- 3:13:13.0 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.