MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice - časovka - Jeseník

Road cycling
DATE :8.7.2022 PLACE  :Mikulovice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 445 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1. /  Starší žáci 0:20:23.65 0:00:00.00
2 425 athlete detail ICHA David CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 2. /  Starší žáci 0:21:02.08 0:00:38.43
3 446 athlete detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3. /  Starší žáci 0:21:09.01 0:00:45.36
4 460 athlete detail LA CARBONARA Matteo CZE 2008 TJ Favorit Brno 4. /  Starší žáci 0:21:11.49 0:00:47.84
5 417 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje 5. /  Starší žáci 0:21:14.80 0:00:51.15
6 431 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Starší žáci 0:21:19.34 0:00:55.69
7 435 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7. /  Starší žáci 0:21:29.95 0:01:06.30
8 440 athlete detail BRADNA Vítek CZE 2008 LAWI junior team 8. /  Starší žáci 0:21:33.59 0:01:09.94
9 410 athlete detail KMENT Šimon CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 9. /  Starší žáci 0:21:40.71 0:01:17.06
10 412 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Starší žáci 0:21:42.29 0:01:18.64
11 430 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Starší žáci 0:21:43.88 0:01:20.23
12 449 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 REXONIX Racing Team 12. /  Starší žáci 0:21:45.04 0:01:21.39
13 424 athlete detail ICHA Martin CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 13. /  Starší žáci 0:21:55.08 0:01:31.43
14 448 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj CZE 2008 Open Cycling Academy z.s. 14. /  Starší žáci 0:21:57.19 0:01:33.54
15 414 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Starší žáci 0:21:58.57 0:01:34.92
16 441 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 16. /  Starší žáci 0:22:01.06 0:01:37.41
17 403 athlete detail KYAS Jan CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 17. /  Starší žáci 0:22:03.70 0:01:40.05
18 409 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 18. /  Starší žáci 0:22:11.13 0:01:47.48
19 429 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Starší žáci 0:22:16.89 0:01:53.24
20 456 athlete detail BUCHÁČEK Oliver Trent CZE 2009 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 20. /  Starší žáci 0:22:19.84 0:01:56.19
21 406 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 21. /  Starší žáci 0:22:20.43 0:01:56.78
22 457 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 TJ Favorit Brno 22. /  Starší žáci 0:22:32.27 0:02:08.62
23 469 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 23. /  Starší žáci 0:22:32.35 0:02:08.70
24 416 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 24. /  Starší žáci 0:22:32.35 0:02:08.70
25 402 athlete detail LAPČÍK Ondřej CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 25. /  Starší žáci 0:22:32.97 0:02:09.32
26 436 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Starší žáci 0:22:34.35 0:02:10.70
27 458 athlete detail VAŠINA Matěj CZE 2008 TJ Favorit Brno 27. /  Starší žáci 0:22:35.74 0:02:12.09
28 405 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 28. /  Starší žáci 0:22:38.21 0:02:14.56
29 434 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 29. /  Starší žáci 0:22:40.25 0:02:16.60
30 404 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 30. /  Starší žáci 0:22:41.60 0:02:17.95
31 408 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 31. /  Starší žáci 0:22:44.12 0:02:20.47
32 464 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 32. /  Starší žáci 0:22:45.97 0:02:22.32
33 461 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 33. /  Starší žáci 0:22:46.62 0:02:22.97
34 418 athlete detail ŠVAGROVSKÝ Oliver CZE 2008 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 34. /  Starší žáci 0:22:47.47 0:02:23.82
35 450 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 REXONIX Racing Team 35. /  Starší žáci 0:22:56.62 0:02:32.97
36 427 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 36. /  Starší žáci 0:22:58.02 0:02:34.37
37 433 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 37. /  Starší žáci 0:23:01.42 0:02:37.77
38 468 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 38. /  Starší žáci 0:23:05.66 0:02:42.01
39 462 athlete detail ŠENOLD Prokop CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 39. /  Starší žáci 0:23:06.67 0:02:43.02
40 422 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 40. /  Starší žáci 0:23:14.78 0:02:51.13
41 447 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 41. /  Starší žáci 0:23:15.65 0:02:52.00
42 411 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 42. /  Starší žáci 0:23:21.71 0:02:58.06
43 419 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 43. /  Starší žáci 0:23:22.40 0:02:58.75
44 459 athlete detail BRANČ Matyáš CZE 2008 TJ Favorit Brno 44. /  Starší žáci 0:23:28.36 0:03:04.71
45 432 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 45. /  Starší žáci 0:23:31.44 0:03:07.79
46 423 athlete detail KREŠÁK Jáchym CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 46. /  Starší žáci 0:23:43.02 0:03:19.37
47 470 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina Cycling 47. /  Starší žáci 0:23:45.47 0:03:21.82
48 420 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 48. /  Starší žáci 0:23:47.48 0:03:23.83
49 453 athlete detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 49. /  Starší žáci 0:23:51.16 0:03:27.51
50 428 athlete detail HASAL Lukáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 50. /  Starší žáci 0:23:54.98 0:03:31.33
51 421 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 51. /  Starší žáci 0:23:59.84 0:03:36.19
52 439 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 52. /  Starší žáci 0:24:04.99 0:03:41.34
53 454 athlete detail CHUDÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 53. /  Starší žáci 0:24:15.81 0:03:52.16
54 444 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 54. /  Starší žáci 0:24:18.30 0:03:54.65
55 452 athlete detail KRTIČKA Antonín CZE 2008 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 55. /  Starší žáci 0:24:24.35 0:04:00.70
56 463 athlete detail VOSÁHLO Filip CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 56. /  Starší žáci 0:24:30.35 0:04:06.70
57 465 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 57. /  Starší žáci 0:24:35.08 0:04:11.43
58 466 athlete detail DRCMÁNEK Arnošt CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 58. /  Starší žáci 0:24:37.72 0:04:14.07
59 442 athlete detail TICHÝ Kryštof CZE 2009 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 59. /  Starší žáci 0:24:48.20 0:04:24.55
60 437 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 60. /  Starší žáci 0:24:50.47 0:04:26.82
61 455 athlete detail BLAŽEK Albert CZE 2008 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 61. /  Starší žáci 0:24:53.96 0:04:30.31
62 401 athlete detail BÍLEK Alex CZE 2009 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 62. /  Starší žáci 0:27:03.89 0:06:40.24
63 413 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 63. /  Starší žáci 0:27:05.70 0:06:42.05
64 426 athlete detail KRAMOLIŠ Max CZE 2009 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 64. /  Starší žáci 0:27:52.79 0:07:29.14
--- 438 athlete detail STIBLÍK Marek CZE 2008 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Starší žáci DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.