MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice - závod s hromadným startem - Jeseník

Road cycling
DATE :10.7.2022 PLACE  :Mikulovice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 32 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Kadeti 1:56:22.8 0:00:00.0
2 46 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 2. /  Kadeti 1:56:22.9 0:00:00.0
3 23 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 3. /  Kadeti 1:56:22.9 0:00:00.1
4 65 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 4. /  Kadeti 1:56:23.0 0:00:00.2
5 86 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 5. /  Kadeti 1:56:23.1 0:00:00.3
6 27 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 6. /  Kadeti 1:56:23.2 0:00:00.3
7 30 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Kadeti 1:56:23.5 0:00:00.7
8 49 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 8. /  Kadeti 1:56:23.9 0:00:01.0
9 4 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 9. /  Kadeti 1:56:23.9 0:00:01.1
10 5 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 10. /  Kadeti 1:56:24.0 0:00:01.2
11 43 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Kadeti 1:56:24.2 0:00:01.4
12 50 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 12. /  Kadeti 1:56:24.2 0:00:01.4
13 6 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 13. /  Kadeti 1:56:24.4 0:00:01.5
14 88 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 14. /  Kadeti 1:56:25.2 0:00:02.4
15 58 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 15. /  Kadeti 1:56:26.9 0:00:04.0
16 28 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 1:56:30.5 0:00:07.7
17 18 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 17. /  Kadeti 1:56:32.1 0:00:09.3
18 31 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 18. /  Kadeti 1:56:35.8 0:00:13.0
19 24 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 19. /  Kadeti 1:56:36.6 0:00:13.8
20 56 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 20. /  Kadeti 1:56:37.1 0:00:14.3
21 63 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 21. /  Kadeti 1:56:37.4 0:00:14.6
22 34 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 22. /  Kadeti 1:56:41.1 0:00:18.3
23 87 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 23. /  Kadeti 1:56:41.4 0:00:18.6
24 83 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TJ Favorit Brno 24. /  Kadeti 1:56:43.6 0:00:20.8
25 64 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 25. /  Kadeti 1:56:46.8 0:00:24.0
26 59 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 26. /  Kadeti 1:56:47.5 0:00:24.7
27 1 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 27. /  Kadeti 1:56:50.8 0:00:28.0
28 97 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 Bike Pro Racing 28. /  Kadeti 1:56:52.2 0:00:29.4
29 29 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 29. /  Kadeti 1:56:53.6 0:00:30.7
30 79 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 30. /  Kadeti 1:56:54.7 0:00:31.9
31 90 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 31. /  Kadeti 1:56:56.1 0:00:33.3
32 2 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 32. /  Kadeti 1:56:56.3 0:00:33.5
33 96 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 33. /  Kadeti 1:57:01.7 0:00:38.9
34 61 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 34. /  Kadeti 1:57:05.2 0:00:42.4
35 15 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 35. /  Kadeti 1:57:07.1 0:00:44.3
36 20 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 36. /  Kadeti 1:57:07.3 0:00:44.5
37 62 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Patrik CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 37. /  Kadeti 1:57:07.5 0:00:44.7
38 60 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 38. /  Kadeti 1:57:09.4 0:00:46.6
39 33 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 39. /  Kadeti 1:57:09.7 0:00:46.9
40 92 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 40. /  Kadeti 1:57:09.9 0:00:47.1
41 37 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 41. /  Kadeti 1:57:10.4 0:00:47.6
42 11 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 42. /  Kadeti 1:57:10.9 0:00:48.1
43 41 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 43. /  Kadeti 1:57:12.5 0:00:49.7
44 14 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 44. /  Kadeti 1:57:15.0 0:00:52.1
45 10 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 45. /  Kadeti 1:57:24.7 0:01:01.9
46 26 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 46. /  Kadeti 1:57:28.4 0:01:05.6
47 12 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 47. /  Kadeti 1:57:37.3 0:01:14.5
48 40 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 48. /  Kadeti 1:57:42.0 0:01:19.1
49 44 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 49. /  Kadeti 1:57:42.2 0:01:19.4
50 57 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 50. /  Kadeti 1:57:44.4 0:01:21.5
51 85 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ Favorit Brno 51. /  Kadeti 1:57:45.8 0:01:22.9
52 91 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 52. /  Kadeti 1:57:48.5 0:01:25.7
53 72 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 53. /  Kadeti 1:57:50.7 0:01:27.9
54 81 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Favorit Brno 54. /  Kadeti 1:57:52.4 0:01:29.6
55 84 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TJ Favorit Brno 55. /  Kadeti 1:57:54.6 0:01:31.7
56 77 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 56. /  Kadeti 1:57:55.8 0:01:33.0
57 9 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 57. /  Kadeti 1:57:56.6 0:01:33.8
58 70 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 58. /  Kadeti 1:57:57.1 0:01:34.2
59 36 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 59. /  Kadeti 1:58:00.5 0:01:37.6
60 68 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 60. /  Kadeti 1:58:08.9 0:01:46.1
61 19 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 61. /  Kadeti 1:59:07.4 0:02:44.6
62 8 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 62. /  Kadeti 1:59:07.5 0:02:44.7
63 22 athlete detail BLÁHA Robin CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 63. /  Kadeti 1:59:29.1 0:03:06.3
64 51 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 64. /  Kadeti 1:59:29.8 0:03:07.0
65 73 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 65. /  Kadeti 1:59:32.2 0:03:09.3
66 39 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 66. /  Kadeti 1:59:41.9 0:03:19.1
67 74 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 67. /  Kadeti 1:59:44.8 0:03:22.0
68 93 athlete detail JUST Dominik CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 68. /  Kadeti 2:00:11.1 0:03:48.3
69 25 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 69. /  Kadeti 2:00:11.8 0:03:49.0
70 48 athlete detail ŠTĚDRÝ Adam CZE 2007 KOVO PRAHA 70. /  Kadeti 2:00:37.7 0:04:14.9
71 89 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 71. /  Kadeti 2:02:46.4 0:06:23.6
72 47 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 72. /  Kadeti 2:02:54.7 0:06:31.9
73 35 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 73. /  Kadeti 2:02:59.3 0:06:36.5
74 38 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 74. /  Kadeti 2:04:19.1 0:07:56.3
75 95 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 75. /  Kadeti 2:04:19.3 0:07:56.5
76 94 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 76. /  Kadeti 2:04:21.0 0:07:58.2
77 75 athlete detail DOLEČEK Přemysl CZE 2007 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 77. /  Kadeti 2:04:21.3 0:07:58.5
78 16 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 78. /  Kadeti 2:04:23.3 0:08:00.4
79 13 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 79. /  Kadeti 2:04:23.4 0:08:00.6
80 3 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 80. /  Kadeti 2:04:24.4 0:08:01.6
81 53 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 81. /  Kadeti 2:04:24.7 0:08:01.9
82 7 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 82. /  Kadeti 2:04:29.0 0:08:06.2
83 17 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 83. /  Kadeti 2:05:25.4 0:09:02.6
84 52 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 84. /  Kadeti 2:08:20.3 0:11:57.5
85 54 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 85. /  Kadeti 2:08:20.4 0:11:57.6
86 80 athlete detail GÝNA Martin CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 86. /  Kadeti 2:09:04.4 0:12:41.5
87 76 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 87. /  Kadeti 2:10:43.9 0:14:21.0
88 78 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 88. /  Kadeti 2:10:44.1 0:14:21.3
89 98 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 Bike Pro Racing 89. /  Kadeti 2:10:45.3 0:14:22.5
90 21 athlete detail BOSÁK Martin CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 90. /  Kadeti 2:14:10.4 0:17:47.6
91 71 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 91. /  Kadeti 2:19:48.6 0:23:25.8
92 69 athlete detail LESAGE Marek CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 92. /  Kadeti 2:20:25.4 0:24:02.5
93 45 athlete detail SUCHODOL Štěpán CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 93. /  Kadeti 2:20:28.8 0:24:06.0
--- 42 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Kadeti DNF ---
--- 55 athlete detail RAŠKA Eduard CZE 2006 LAWI junior team . /  Kadeti DNF ---
--- 67 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team . /  Kadeti DNF ---
--- 66 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team . /  Kadeti DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.